9/25/2021 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds
9/25/2021 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds

9/25/2021
Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Scotty Thiel

Scotty Thiel

Sheboygan, WI

Interstate Racing Association Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 4 -1
Dash 1 1 2 -1
Heat 1 4 3 1
Qualifying 1 11.056 1 20
Hot Laps 1 11.638 1 20

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 N/A -
7 N/A -
8 N/A -
9 1 26T Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -8
30 Laps

Interstate Racing AssociationA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
2 6 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 4
3 1 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -2
4 3 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
5 8 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 3
6 9 2 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 3
7 5 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -2
8 11 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
9 14 12W Josh Walter Josh Walter Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 5
10 7 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
11 15 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
12 12 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
13 20 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 7
14 13 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -1
15 18 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
16 16 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
17 17 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
18 19 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 1
19 10 77 Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -9
20 22 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 2
21 21 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
22 23 73AF Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
23 4 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -19
24 25 56 Ryan Irwin Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 1
25 24 70 Matt Myers Matt Myers Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
4 Laps

Interstate Racing AssociationDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 1
2 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
3 3 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -
4 4 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 5 2 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
4 Laps

Interstate Racing AssociationDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
2 3 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 1
3 4 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
4 5 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
5 1 77 Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -4
10 Laps

Interstate Racing AssociationHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
2 2 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
3 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
4 5 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 1
5 3 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -2
6 7 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
8 8 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
9 9 56 Ryan Irwin Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -
10 Laps

Interstate Racing AssociationHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
2 4 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 1 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
4 3 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -1
5 6 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
6 7 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -2
8 8 73AF Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
10 Laps

Interstate Racing AssociationHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
2 4 2 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 2
3 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
4 5 12W Josh Walter Josh Walter Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
5 3 77 Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -2
6 6 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
8 8 70 Matt Myers Matt Myers Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
0 Laps

Interstate Racing AssociationQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.056
2 2 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.150
3 8 2 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 11.153
4 1 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 11.217
5 4 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 11.252
6 6 77 Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 11.308
7 12 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 11.343
8 23 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.344
9 3 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 11.359
10 7 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 11.380
11 11 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.435
12 13 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 11.448
13 9 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 11.465
14 20 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.468
15 18 12W Josh Walter Josh Walter Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 11.484
16 25 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 11.516
17 22 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.520
18 24 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 11.610
19 15 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 11.619
20 19 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 11.645
21 17 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 11.831
22 16 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 11.958
23 10 73AF Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.365
24 5 70 Matt Myers Matt Myers Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 14.552
25 14 56 Ryan Irwin Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI
0 Laps

Interstate Racing AssociationHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.638
2 24 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 11.912
3 22 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.952
4 20 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.979
5 23 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 12.006
6 18 12W Josh Walter Josh Walter Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.023
7 19 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.071
8 25 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.101
9 11 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.133
10 15 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 12.439
11 9 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 12.587
12 7 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 12.980
13 3 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 13.083
14 14 56 Ryan Irwin Ryan Irwin Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 13.098
15 17 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 13.154
16 16 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 13.167
17 6 77 Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 13.250
18 2 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.395
19 13 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.433
20 10 73AF Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.544
21 4 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 13.861
22 1 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 14.029
23 8 2 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 15.489
24 5 70 Matt Myers Matt Myers Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.893
25 12 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK
20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 5
2 2 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
3 4 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 1
4 3 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -1
5 5 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -
6 10 76 Mike Unger Mike Unger Madison, WI Madison, WI 4
7 1 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -6
8 9 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 1
9 13 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 4
10 14 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 4
11 12 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
12 7 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -5
13 11 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -2
14 8 88 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL -6
DNS 17 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -
DNS 16 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
DNS 15 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1
2 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
3 1 76 Mike Unger Mike Unger Madison, WI Madison, WI -2
4 3 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -1
5 5 88 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL -
6 8 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 2
7 6 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
8 7 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -1
9 9 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 2
2 4 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
3 1 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -2
4 2 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -2
5 6 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 1
6 7 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 1
7 8 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
8 5 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -3
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 12.786
2 10 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 13.325
3 1 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 13.420
4 13 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 13.485
5 12 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 13.489
6 4 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 13.600
7 11 76 Mike Unger Mike Unger Madison, WI Madison, WI 13.621
8 8 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 13.641
9 14 88 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 13.796
10 2 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 13.928
11 6 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 14.325
12 7 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 14.361
13 9 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 14.893
14 15 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 15.060
15 3 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 15.166
16 16 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL
17 17 7S Jacob Sturt Jacob Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL
20 Laps

WingLESS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 3
2 5 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
3 6 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 3
4 2 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -2
5 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
6 14 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 8
7 10 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 3
8 13 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 5
9 7 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
10 1 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -9
11 12 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
12 15 89 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
13 9 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -4
14 18 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 4
15 21 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 6
16 23 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 7
17 11 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -6
18 17 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -1
19 19 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
20 22 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 2
21 24 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 3
22 20 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
23 8 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -15
24 16 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -8
12 Laps

WingLESS SprintsLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 7
2 5 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 3
3 10 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 7
4 1 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 11 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
6 12 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 6
7 2 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI -5
8 4 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -4
9 9 36 Billy Hafford Billy Hafford Zion, IL Zion, IL -
10 13 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 3
11 11 4S Samantha Stefan Samantha Stefan Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
12 6 29A Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -6
13 3 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -10
10 Laps

WingLESS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
2 2 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
3 10 89 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 7
4 3 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -1
5 5 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 2
7 7 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
8 6 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -2
9 9 11 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
10 11 36 Billy Hafford Billy Hafford Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
11 12 4S Samantha Stefan Samantha Stefan Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 1
DNS 4 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
10 Laps

WingLESS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
2 8 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 6
3 2 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -1
4 3 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
5 4 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 11 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI 5
7 7 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
8 5 29A Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
9 6 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -3
10 9 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
11 10 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
0 Laps

WingLESS SprintsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.053
2 24 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 15.268
3 25 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 15.287
4 18 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 15.359
5 11 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 15.528
6 20 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 15.530
7 14 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 15.651
8 29 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.789
9 31 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI 15.867
10 27 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.083
11 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.085
12 13 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 16.125
13 17 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 16.219
14 26 11 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 16.323
15 23 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 16.330
16 12 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.446
17 22 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 16.538
18 19 29A Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.676
19 30 36 Billy Hafford Billy Hafford Zion, IL Zion, IL 16.796
20 16 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 16.816
21 32 4S Samantha Stefan Samantha Stefan Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 25.997