9/6/2021 - Port Royal Speedway
9/6/2021 - Port Royal Speedway

9/6/2021
Port Royal Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Curt Stroup

Richfield, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 9 9 -
Heat 3 6 7 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 6
2 10 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 8
3 2 55S Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
4 19 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 15
5 12 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 7
6 23 29 Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 17
7 18 11B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 11
8 22 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 14
9 17 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 8
10 21 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 11
11 6 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -5
12 24 35S Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 12
13 26 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 13
14 5 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -9
15 DNF 8 33W Mike Walter II Mike Walter II Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -7
16 DNF 15 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
17 DNF 11 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -6
18 DNF 1 4R Doug Hammaker Doug Hammaker Grantville, PA Grantville, PA -17
19 DNF 13 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -6
20 DNF 20 19L Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -
21 DNF 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -18
22 DNF 4 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -18
23 DNF 25 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 2
24 DNF 9 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -15
25 DNF 14 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -11
26 DNF 16 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -10
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
2 2 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -
3 3 29 Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -
4 4 35S Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
5 5 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
6 6 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA -
7 7 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -
8 8 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
9 9 19 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -
10 10 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
11 11 35H Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
12 12 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA -
13 13 69 Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
14 14 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
15 15 22 Richard Cisney Richard Cisney Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
16 16 39 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
17 17 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -
18 18 2C Cory Thornton Cory Thornton Lewiston, PA Lewiston, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
2 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
3 1 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -2
4 3 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -1
5 5 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -
6 6 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
7 8 22 Richard Cisney Richard Cisney Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
8 7 2C Cory Thornton Cory Thornton Lewiston, PA Lewiston, PA -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 4 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 2
3 3 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -
4 2 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -2
5 6 29 Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 1
6 8 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 2
7 5 39 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -2
8 7 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 2 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
3 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
4 3 11B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
5 5 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
6 7 35S Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
7 6 19 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -1
8 8 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33W Mike Walter II Mike Walter II Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
2 4 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 2
3 3 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
4 1 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -3
5 5 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
6 6 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -
7 7 35H Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 8 69 Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Doug Hammaker Doug Hammaker Grantville, PA Grantville, PA -
2 4 55S Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 2
3 2 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
4 3 19L Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -1
5 5 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -
6 6 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -
7 7 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA -