10/7/2021 - Lucas Oil Speedway
10/7/2021 - Lucas Oil Speedway

10/7/2021
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 4 07C Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
3 6 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
4 3 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO -1
5 8 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
6 7 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Blair, OK Blair, OK 1
7 14 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 7
8 1 15 Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -7
9 13 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 4
10 11 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
11 20 107 Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 9
12 19 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 7
13 5 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -8
14 16 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Wellsville, MO Wellsville, MO 2
15 17 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 2
16 12 07 Daniel Harris Daniel Harris Excelsior Springs, MO Excelsior Springs, MO -4
17 15 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -2
18 21 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
19 DNF 10 777 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -9
20 DNF 23 03 Chase Jones Chase Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 3
21 DNF 22 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 1
22 DNF 9 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -13
23 DNF 24 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
24 DNF 18 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -6
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
3 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
4 8 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 4
5 9 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
6 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
7 10 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 3
8 1 21 Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -7
9 13 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 4
10 14 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 4
11 7 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -4
12 24 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 12
13 12 7G Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -1
14 19 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 5
15 16 16S Kevin Blackburn Kevin Blackburn Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 1
16 5 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -11
17 18 25 Scotty Roberts Scotty Roberts Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
18 17 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
19 21 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
20 20 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
21 11 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -10
22 DNF 23 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR 1
23 DNF 15 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -8
DNS 22 21F Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -
12 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
2 2 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -
3 5 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Wellsville, MO Wellsville, MO 2
4 4 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
5 3 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -2
6 7 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
7 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 2
8 6 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -2
Top 8 transfer
9 12 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 3
10 8 19K Jared Klick Jared Klick Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO -2
11 15 37J Ronnie Burkhardt Ronnie Burkhardt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
12 10 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
13 14 00 Scott Bryant Scott Bryant Baring, MO Baring, MO 1
14 11 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
15 16 99B Brandyn Ryan Brandyn Ryan Coatsburg, IL Coatsburg, IL 1
DNS 13 17C Lucas Conley Lucas Conley Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
12 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 7
2 1 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -1
3 5 16S Kevin Blackburn Kevin Blackburn Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 2
4 6 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
5 12 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO 7
6 11 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
7 10 21F Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 3
8 4 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
Top 8 transfer
9 3 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI -6
10 7 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -3
11 15 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 4
12 9 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
13 2 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -11
DNS 14 22N Kevin Newell Kevin Newell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
DNS 13 11C Andy Chrisenberry Andy Chrisenberry Holden, MO Holden, MO -
12 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 8 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 6
3 4 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 1
4 2 25 Scotty Roberts Scotty Roberts Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
5 3 107 Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
6 9 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
7 11 03 Chase Jones Chase Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 4
8 6 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
Top 8 transfer
9 7 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
10 10 24D Donnie Fellers Donnie Fellers Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -
11 12 101 Kevin Dickson Kevin Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
12 5 45 Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -7
13 13 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
14 14 49 Lane Whitney Lane Whitney Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -
DNS 15 91X Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 6
2 6 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
3 4 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
4 9 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 5
5 1 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
6 2 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
7 12 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 5
8 10 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
9 5 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
10 11 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
11 3 11C Andy Chrisenberry Andy Chrisenberry Holden, MO Holden, MO -8
12 8 37J Ronnie Burkhardt Ronnie Burkhardt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Blair, OK Blair, OK 9
2 2 15 Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
3 5 777 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
4 11 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
5 8 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 3
6 1 107 Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -5
7 7 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
8 12 45 Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 4
9 6 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -3
10 9 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
11 4 00 Scott Bryant Scott Bryant Baring, MO Baring, MO -7
12 3 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -9
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 7 21 Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 5
3 2 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
4 11 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 7
5 6 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 1
6 4 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS -2
7 3 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -4
8 5 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -3
9 8 21F Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -1
10 9 89 Tyler Hibner Tyler Hibner Chillicothe, MO Chillicothe, MO -1
11 10 92 Tyler Grooms Tyler Grooms Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -1
12 12 99B Brandyn Ryan Brandyn Ryan Coatsburg, IL Coatsburg, IL -
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 2
2 2 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -
3 7 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
4 9 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
5 4 25 Scotty Roberts Scotty Roberts Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
6 6 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Wellsville, MO Wellsville, MO -
7 1 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -6
8 11 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
9 8 24D Donnie Fellers Donnie Fellers Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -1
10 10 101 Kevin Dickson Kevin Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
11 12 17C Lucas Conley Lucas Conley Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS 1
12 5 22N Kevin Newell Kevin Newell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -7
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
2 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
3 5 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 2
4 1 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -3
5 4 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -1
6 10 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
7 9 16S Kevin Blackburn Kevin Blackburn Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 2
8 8 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
9 11 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 2
10 2 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
11 7 49 Lane Whitney Lane Whitney Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -4
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07C Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
2 5 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 3
3 2 07 Daniel Harris Daniel Harris Excelsior Springs, MO Excelsior Springs, MO -1
4 10 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 6
5 9 7G Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 4
6 1 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -5
7 8 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR 1
8 3 19K Jared Klick Jared Klick Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO -5
9 7 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
10 6 03 Chase Jones Chase Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -4
11 11 91X Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 6
2 5 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
3 3 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
4 4 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
5 11 28H Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 6
6 6 17C Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -
7 24 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 17
8 14 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 6
9 10 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 1
10 2 05 Jeremy Lile Jeremy Lile Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -8
11 8 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -3
12 13 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
13 22 10P Dayton Pursley Dayton Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 9
14 12 3T Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
15 20 54W Shawn Whitman Shawn Whitman Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 5
16 21 7G Gabriel Hodges Gabriel Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 5
17 16 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
18 1 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -17
19 DNF 19 14 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -
20 DNF 17 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
21 DNF 23 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
22 DNF 15 31P Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -7
23 DNF 9 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -14
24 DNF 18 25H Galen Hassler Galen Hassler Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 JC Morton JC Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
2 4 28B Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 2
3 2 83 JC Newell JC Newell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -1
4 7 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
5 1 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -4
6 14 66G Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 8
7 3 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -4
8 11 X2 Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 3
9 10 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
10 17 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 7
11 12 17 Neil Johnston Neil Johnston Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
12 23 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS 11
13 16 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 3
14 6 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO -8
15 8 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS -7
16 9 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
17 21 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 4
18 15 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -3
19 13 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -6
20 18 85T Brandon Toftee Brandon Toftee Otho, IA Otho, IA -2
21 24 2T Todd Luke Todd Luke Stanberry, MO Stanberry, MO 3
22 20 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -2
23 22 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
24 19 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -5
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
2 1 31P Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
3 4 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
4 7 14 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 3
5 14 7G Gabriel Hodges Gabriel Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 9
6 16 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 10
Top 6 transfer
7 9 98G James Gates James Gates Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 2
8 13 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
9 15 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 6
10 11 39 Dwight Brown Dwight Brown Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 1
11 6 3 Jay Lamons Jay Lamons Savonburg, KS Savonburg, KS -5
12 12 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -
13 8 4S Andrew Sheetz Andrew Sheetz Tina, MO Tina, MO -5
14 10 52 Trevor Kracht Trevor Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -4
15 18 19B Kaleb Bray Kaleb Bray Archie, MO Archie, MO 3
16 20 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
17 3 75J Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -14
18 17 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
DNS 19 54LM David Higgins David Higgins Parker, KS Parker, KS -
DNS 5 21D Dom Mueller Dom Mueller Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
2 1 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -1
3 5 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 2
4 3 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -1
5 4 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -1
6 6 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
8 11 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
9 8 15P Colin Pierce Colin Pierce Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
10 10 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -
11 12 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
12 9 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -3
13 19 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 6
14 14 34 Donnie Aust Donnie Aust Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -
15 13 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -2
16 16 780 Thomas Yount Thomas Yount Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO -
17 15 39X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -2
18 17 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -1
19 20 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA 1
DNS 18 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
2 1 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
3 4 25H Galen Hassler Galen Hassler Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
4 3 54W Shawn Whitman Shawn Whitman Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -1
5 9 10P Dayton Pursley Dayton Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 4
6 17 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 11
Top 6 transfer
7 7 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -
8 5 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -3
9 13 97 Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD 4
10 19 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 9
11 15 5L Wesley Long Wesley Long Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO 4
12 6 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -6
13 8 07A Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
14 11 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -3
15 18 66 Keagen Einck Keagen Einck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
16 20 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith Eldorado Springs, MO Eldorado Springs, MO 4
17 14 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -3
18 12 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -6
19 10 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -9
DNS 16 71 Jerry Brown Jerry Brown Butler, MO Butler, MO -
15 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66G Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 5 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 3
3 8 85T Brandon Toftee Brandon Toftee Otho, IA Otho, IA 5
4 1 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -3
5 3 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
6 16 2T Todd Luke Todd Luke Stanberry, MO Stanberry, MO 10
Top 6 transfer
7 12 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 5
8 11 33 Ethan Lamons Ethan Lamons Savonburg, KS Savonburg, KS 3
9 14 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK 5
10 17 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 7
11 10 175 Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
12 13 28 Wesley Briggs Wesley Briggs Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
13 4 68 Dan Daniels Dan Daniels Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -9
14 6 38J JD Jackson JD Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -8
15 15 7DJ Dallas Joyce Dallas Joyce Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
16 18 3W Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
17 7 3D David Harris David Harris Chilhowee, MO Chilhowee, MO -10
18 19 476X Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
19 9 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS -10
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 181 Luke Nieman Luke Nieman Nortonville, KS Nortonville, KS -
2 2 X2 Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
3 4 24 Jerry Ellis Jerry Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 1
4 8 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 4
5 5 47 Tyson Lanfermann Tyson Lanfermann Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -
6 7 4S Andrew Sheetz Andrew Sheetz Tina, MO Tina, MO 1
7 11 3D David Harris David Harris Chilhowee, MO Chilhowee, MO 4
8 9 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
9 10 55J Jeremy Short Jeremy Short Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO 1
10 12 39X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 2
11 6 54LM David Higgins David Higgins Parker, KS Parker, KS -5
12 3 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -9
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 7
2 9 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 7
3 7 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO 4
4 5 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
5 3 14 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -2
6 10 3 Jay Lamons Jay Lamons Savonburg, KS Savonburg, KS 4
7 6 39 Dwight Brown Dwight Brown Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -1
8 11 52 Trevor Kracht Trevor Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 3
9 12 33 Ethan Lamons Ethan Lamons Savonburg, KS Savonburg, KS 3
10 1 7DJ Dallas Joyce Dallas Joyce Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -9
11 4 3W Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -7
12 2 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -10
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 JC Newell JC Newell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 1
2 6 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
3 1 66G Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
4 8 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
5 11 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 6
6 12 25H Galen Hassler Galen Hassler Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 6
7 10 07A Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
8 9 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 1
9 5 34 Donnie Aust Donnie Aust Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -4
10 4 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -6
11 3 66 Keagen Einck Keagen Einck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -8
12 7 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -5
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18 JC Morton JC Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 6
2 4 05 Jeremy Lile Jeremy Lile Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 2
3 1 75J Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -2
4 11 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 7
5 10 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 5
6 12 68 Dan Daniels Dan Daniels Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 6
7 8 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK 1
8 5 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -3
9 3 7G Gabriel Hodges Gabriel Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -6
10 6 71 Jerry Brown Jerry Brown Butler, MO Butler, MO -4
11 9 476X Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -2
12 2 19B Kaleb Bray Kaleb Bray Archie, MO Archie, MO -10
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17C Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 3
2 6 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
3 5 17 Neil Johnston Neil Johnston Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 2
4 9 3T Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
5 7 32 Robbe Ewing Robbe Ewing Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 2
6 11 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 5
7 2 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -5
8 3 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -5
9 10 97 Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
10 8 2T Todd Luke Todd Luke Stanberry, MO Stanberry, MO -2
11 1 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -10
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28B Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 2
2 1 F1 Mitchell Franklin Mitchell Franklin Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -1
3 7 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 4
4 6 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
5 2 38J JD Jackson JD Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
6 11 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 5
7 9 98G James Gates James Gates Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 2
8 8 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
9 5 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -4
10 4 780 Thomas Yount Thomas Yount Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO -6
11 10 9J Jeremiah Reed Jeremiah Reed Otho, IA Otho, IA -1
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
2 1 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 4 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
4 5 1 Kyle Henning Kyle Henning Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 1
5 3 22T Tyler Tesch Tyler Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -2
6 7 15P Colin Pierce Colin Pierce Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1
7 8 10P Dayton Pursley Dayton Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 1
8 11 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA 3
9 6 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK -3
10 9 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -1
11 10 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith Eldorado Springs, MO Eldorado Springs, MO -1
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
2 3 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 4 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
4 2 21D Dom Mueller Dom Mueller Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
5 10 54W Shawn Whitman Shawn Whitman Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 5
6 9 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 3
7 8 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS 1
8 1 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -7
9 6 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -3
10 11 5L Wesley Long Wesley Long Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO 1
11 7 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -4
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
2 1 28H Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
3 5 31P Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
4 11 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 7
5 6 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS 1
6 4 85T Brandon Toftee Brandon Toftee Otho, IA Otho, IA -2
7 2 175 Jason Park Jason Park Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -5
8 7 21T Trevor Tesch Trevor Tesch Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -1
9 10 28 Wesley Briggs Wesley Briggs Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
10 8 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -2
11 9 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 2
2 6 2J Steve Jackson Steve Jackson Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 4
3 10 5JR Kevin Sustaire Kevin Sustaire Emory, TX Emory, TX 7
4 1 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
5 4 97 Lynn Panos Lynn Panos Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -1
6 2 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -4
7 17 417 Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 10
8 11 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO 3
9 19 8M James McMillin James McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 10
10 7 11K Darrin Korthals Darrin Korthals Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
11 13 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 2
12 22 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 10
13 9 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -4
14 12 9H Nic Hanes Nic Hanes Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -2
15 18 31 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 3
16 5 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -11
17 8 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -9
18 15 45 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
19 16 13 Lyle Dietrich Lyle Dietrich Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -3
20 23 43K Josh Kelderman Josh Kelderman Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 3
21 24 10A John Ades John Ades Rippey, IA Rippey, IA 3
22 21 7J Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -1
23 DNF 20 43 Calvin Lange Calvin Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -3
24 DNF 14 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -10
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 4
2 1 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
3 6 54 David Hendrix David Hendrix Waynesville, MO Waynesville, MO 3
4 4 44 Dillon Anderson Dillon Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
5 8 26 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
6 20 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 14
7 14 541 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 7
8 3 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN -5
9 2 88 Jeff Dixon Jeff Dixon Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -7
10 10 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
11 11 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA -
12 17 32 Dennie Belknap Dennie Belknap Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 5
13 24 15X Thomas Kracht Thomas Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 11
14 23 32K Michael Knight Michael Knight Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS 9
15 21 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 6
16 9 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -7
17 13 87T Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -4
18 12 105 Clint Hedge Clint Hedge Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -6
19 22 121 Kenzie Ritter Kenzie Ritter Keystone, IA Keystone, IA 3
20 15 31T Tanner Calhoun Tanner Calhoun Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -5
21 DNF 19 21A Aaron Sauter Aaron Sauter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
22 DNF 7 42T Tim Shields Tim Shields Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -15
23 DNF 16 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -7
24 DNF 18 12A Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -6
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 2
2 1 541 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -1
3 2 13 Lyle Dietrich Lyle Dietrich Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -1
4 6 32 Dennie Belknap Dennie Belknap Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 2
5 15 8M James McMillin James McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 10
6 5 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -1
7 14 35C Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 7
8 4 32K Michael Knight Michael Knight Leavenworth, KS Leavenworth, KS -4
Top 8 transfer
9 10 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM <