10/16/2021 - Outlaw Motor Speedway
10/16/2021 - Outlaw Motor Speedway

10/16/2021
Outlaw Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96JR Jon Herring Jr. Jon Herring Jr. Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
2 9 G3 Brendon Gemmill Brendon Gemmill Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 7
3 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
4 6 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 2
5 1 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK -4
6 2 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS -4
7 12 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
8 5 3C Cary Cullins Cary Cullins Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -3
9 8 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
10 11 27M Dan Morris Dan Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
11 10 11H Denver Howard Denver Howard Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
12 13 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
13 18 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Rogersvlle, MO Rogersvlle, MO 5
14 15 12 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
15 16 32Y Ron Yates Ron Yates Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
16 DNF 22 83 Matthew Shenberger Matthew Shenberger Sharon, OK Sharon, OK 6
17 DNF 7 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -10
18 DNF 20 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
19 DNF 17 95 Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -2
20 DNF 14 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
21 DNF 21 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
22 DNF 19 21 MIKE ABLES MIKE ABLES Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
23 DNF 25 95B Devin Beach Devin Beach Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
24 DNF 24 7G Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -
DNS 23 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 7
2 5 3C Cary Cullins Cary Cullins Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 3
3 1 11H Denver Howard Denver Howard Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -2
4 9 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
5 2 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
6 6 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Rogersvlle, MO Rogersvlle, MO -
7 4 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
8 7 83 Matthew Shenberger Matthew Shenberger Sharon, OK Sharon, OK -1
9 DNF 3 95B Devin Beach Devin Beach Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS 6
2 3 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
3 6 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 3
4 2 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
5 4 12 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
6 1 32Y Ron Yates Ron Yates Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
7 8 21 MIKE ABLES MIKE ABLES Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
8 5 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -3
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96JR Jon Herring Jr. Jon Herring Jr. Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
2 6 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
3 4 G3 Brendon Gemmill Brendon Gemmill Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
4 1 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
5 8 27M Dan Morris Dan Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
6 3 95 Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -3
7 DNF 7 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 DNF 5 7G Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -3
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 7
2 1 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 10 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
4 4 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -
5 12 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK 7
6 7 5* Dalton Clay Dalton Clay Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 1
7 18 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith 11
8 5 17M Phillip Caddy Phillip Caddy -3
9 11 14 Brennon Lacy Brennon Lacy Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
10 14 6L Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
11 24 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 13
12 23 9T Thomas Leonard Thomas Leonard Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 11
13 22 17 Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 9
14 DNF 20 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK 6
15 DNF 15 11S AJ Smith AJ Smith Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
16 DNF 2 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -14
17 DNF 19 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
18 DNF 21 6 Jimmy Mcgarrah Jimmy Mcgarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 3
19 DNF 9 25 Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -10
20 DNF 17 05 Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
21 DNF 6 17MC Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -15
22 DNF 16 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
23 DNF 3 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -20
24 DNF 13 10 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -11
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 2 11S AJ Smith AJ Smith Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
3 5 05 Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
4 3 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
5 6 6 Jimmy Mcgarrah Jimmy Mcgarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 1
6 7 9T Thomas Leonard Thomas Leonard Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
8 11 51W Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 3
9 8 14J Eric Jarvis Eric Jarvis Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -1
10 DNF 9 3 Bubby Morgan Bubby Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
DNS 10 83D Chris Dugan Chris Dugan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6L Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 4 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
3 1 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith -2
4 9 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK 5
5 3 17 Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
6 6 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 23 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
8 7 38 Robert Page Robert Page Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
DNS 10 9B Dalton Blair Dalton Blair Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -
DNS 5 55 Jordon Shive Jordon Shive Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 11 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
3 8 5* Dalton Clay Dalton Clay Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 5
4 5 11S AJ Smith AJ Smith Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
5 10 10 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
6 12 6L Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
7 7 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
8 3 55 Jordon Shive Jordon Shive Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -5
9 9 9T Thomas Leonard Thomas Leonard Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
10 2 38 Robert Page Robert Page Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
11 1 23 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -10
12 6 3 Bubby Morgan Bubby Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
6 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17MC Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
2 2 25 Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
3 9 17M Phillip Caddy Phillip Caddy 6
4 10 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 6
5 11 14 Brennon Lacy Brennon Lacy Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
6 8 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
7 7 05 Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
8 6 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
9 4 51 Brandon Force Brandon Force Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -5
10 3 14J Eric Jarvis Eric Jarvis Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -7
DNS 5 83D Chris Dugan Chris Dugan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 4
2 7 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 5
3 3 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK -
4 9 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
5 10 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith 5
6 1 17 Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
7 8 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
8 4 51W Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -4
9 11 6 Jimmy Mcgarrah Jimmy Mcgarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 2
10 DNF 2 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -8
DNS 6 9B Dalton Blair Dalton Blair Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 6
2 4 51 Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK 2
3 2 199 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 13 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 9
5 10 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
6 3 8R James Waltman James Waltman Ft.Gibson, OK Ft.Gibson, OK -3
7 5 55 Justin Green Justin Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
8 14 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 6
9 8 57 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
10 15 75 Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
11 9 4 BUCKEY WILSON BUCKEY WILSON QUINTON, OK QUINTON, OK -2
12 6 42 Levi Sullins Levi Sullins Wainwright, OK Wainwright, OK -6
13 17 48 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 4
14 20 11MC DAVID MCDANIEL DAVID MCDANIEL Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 6
15 1 2 Jeremy Hunter Jeremy Hunter Red oak , OK Red oak , OK -14
16 12 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
17 23 9 TANNER SHANK TANNER SHANK Stigler, OK Stigler, OK 6
18 24 4G NEWTON CEAT NEWTON CEAT Indianola, OK Indianola, OK 6
19 DNF 21 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 2
20 DNF 22 51R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 2
21 DNF 11 7 Austin Mackey Austin Mackey Alma, AR Alma, AR -10
22 DNF 18 6 Andrea Foren Andrea Foren Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -4
23 DNF 19 43 Robert Larue Robert Larue Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK -4
24 DNF 16 19 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -8
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 8
2 2 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -
3 5 75 Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
4 18 19 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 14
5 4 48 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -1
6 1 6 Andrea Foren Andrea Foren Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -5
7 16 43 Robert Larue Robert Larue Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 9
8 3 11MC DAVID MCDANIEL DAVID MCDANIEL Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -5
9 11 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 2
10 6 51R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -4
11 8 9 TANNER SHANK TANNER SHANK Stigler, OK Stigler, OK -3
12 13 4G NEWTON CEAT NEWTON CEAT Indianola, OK Indianola, OK 1
Top 12 transfer
13 7 XT Tim Jones Tim Jones Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK -6
14 14 22 Landon Frazier Landon Frazier Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
15 10 44 Steve Jennings Steve Jennings Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
DNS 15 45 ELLI BERRYHILL ELLI BERRYHILL HANNA, OK HANNA, OK -
DNS 12 82 Richard Marrow Richard Marrow Indianola, OK Indianola, OK -
DNS 17 420 Anthony Shepherd Anthony Shepherd -
6 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Justin Green Justin Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
2 8 51 Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK 6
3 6 4 BUCKEY WILSON BUCKEY WILSON QUINTON, OK QUINTON, OK 3
4 5 7 Austin Mackey Austin Mackey Alma, AR Alma, AR 1
5 1 11MC DAVID MCDANIEL DAVID MCDANIEL Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -4
6 7 48 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 1
7 9 XT Tim Jones Tim Jones Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 2
8 4 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -4
9 3 22 Landon Frazier Landon Frazier Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -6
10 10 45 ELLI BERRYHILL ELLI BERRYHILL HANNA, OK HANNA, OK -
6 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8R James Waltman James Waltman Ft.Gibson, OK Ft.Gibson, OK 4
2 10 2 Jeremy Hunter Jeremy Hunter Red oak , OK Red oak , OK 8
3 9 42 Levi Sullins Levi Sullins Wainwright, OK Wainwright, OK 6
4 2 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -2
5 8 6 Andrea Foren Andrea Foren Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 3
6 3 51R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -3
7 1 9 TANNER SHANK TANNER SHANK Stigler, OK Stigler, OK -6
8 4 82 Richard Marrow Richard Marrow Indianola, OK Indianola, OK -4
DNS 7 19 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
DNS 6 420 Anthony Shepherd Anthony Shepherd -
6 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 199 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 3 57 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 8 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 5
4 5 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 10 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
6 7 75 Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
7 4 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
8 9 44 Steve Jennings Steve Jennings Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
9 2 4G NEWTON CEAT NEWTON CEAT Indianola, OK Indianola, OK -7
DNS 1 43 Robert Larue Robert Larue Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK -
30 Laps

Cash Money Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 5
2 9 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 7
3 19 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 16
4 3 11 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -1
5 5 23W Kerney Weaver Kerney Weaver Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 2 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -4
7 1 1/4 Aaron Scroggins Aaron Scroggins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -6
8 7 71III Jimmy Body III Jimmy Body III Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -1
9 10 13 Joey Smith Joey Smith Pomona, MO Pomona, MO 1
10 13 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Galena, MO Galena, MO 3
11 12 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 1
12 17 4$ Matt Walton Matt Walton Inola, OK Inola, OK 5
13 15 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
14 14 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS -
15 18 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 3
16 11 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -5
17 DNF 8 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -9
18 DNF 16 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel -2
19 DNF 21 116 Dallas Sales Dallas Sales Monett, MO Monett, MO 2
20 DNF 4 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO -16
21 DNF 20 1/4* Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
DNS 22 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO Niangua, MO -
8 Laps

Cash Money Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71III Jimmy Body III Jimmy Body III Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 1
2 4 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
3 8 23W Kerney Weaver Kerney Weaver Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
4 7 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
5 3 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Galena, MO Galena, MO -2
6 6 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel -
7 1 4$ Matt Walton Matt Walton Inola, OK Inola, OK -6
8 DNF 5 116 Dallas Sales Dallas Sales Monett, MO Monett, MO -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Cash Money Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 4
2 7 1/4 Aaron Scroggins Aaron Scroggins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 5
3 3 13 Joey Smith Joey Smith Pomona, MO Pomona, MO -
4 2 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
5 DNF 4 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO Niangua, MO -1
6 DNF 6 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
7 DNF 1 1/4* Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Cash Money Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 5
2 1 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 5 11 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 2
4 2 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -2
5 3 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS -2
6 7 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
7 4 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL -3
All transfer