9/11/2021 - I-90 Speedway
9/11/2021 - I-90 Speedway

9/11/2021
I-90 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Andrew Sullivan

Andrew Sullivan

Arnold's park, IA

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 7 11 -4
Heat 2 4 1 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Renn Weber Renn Weber Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
2 10 8 Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
3 2 40 Whitley Barr Whitley Barr Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 6 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 2
5 8 17V Casey Abbas Casey Abbas Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 3
6 17 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 11
7 11 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
8 9 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
9 3 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Deli Rapids, SD Deli Rapids, SD -6
10 12 32 Daniel Nekolite Daniel Nekolite O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 2
11 7 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA -4
12 19 30 Dennis Engelhaupt Dennis Engelhaupt Page, NE Page, NE 7
13 13 43MB Ryan Voss Ryan Voss Okoboji, IA Okoboji, IA -
14 5 53 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -9
15 1 28 Madison MIller Madison MIller Vail, IA Vail, IA -14
16 18 12 Alec Mataya Alec Mataya Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
17 15 7 Johnny Sullivan Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA Arnolds Park, IA -2
18 DNF 20 18X Logan Domagala Logan Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 2
19 DNF 16 32T Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE -3
20 DNF 14 17B Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD -6
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32T Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE 3
2 9 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 7
3 1 12 Alec Mataya Alec Mataya Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
4 3 30 Dennis Engelhaupt Dennis Engelhaupt Page, NE Page, NE -1
5 6 18X Logan Domagala Logan Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 36 Chris Shoenrock Chris Shoenrock Colman, SD Colman, SD -4
7 5 M00 Courtney Stambeck Courtney Stambeck Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
DNS 7 D16 Joshua Waddell Joshua Waddell Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -
DNS 8 4 Nathan Painter Nathan Painter Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 3
2 6 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
3 1 40 Whitley Barr Whitley Barr Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
4 2 53 Nick Barger Nick Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
5 8 43MB Ryan Voss Ryan Voss Okoboji, IA Okoboji, IA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 12 Alec Mataya Alec Mataya Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
7 3 32T Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE -4
8 DNF 7 D16 Joshua Waddell Joshua Waddell Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA 3
2 5 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
3 3 0 Renn Weber Renn Weber Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
4 8 32 Daniel Nekolite Daniel Nekolite O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 4
5 6 17B Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 36 Chris Shoenrock Chris Shoenrock Colman, SD Colman, SD -5
7 7 M00 Courtney Stambeck Courtney Stambeck Madison, SD Madison, SD -
8 DNF 2 4 Nathan Painter Nathan Painter Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
2 2 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Deli Rapids, SD Deli Rapids, SD -
3 1 28 Madison MIller Madison MIller Vail, IA Vail, IA -2
4 3 17V Casey Abbas Casey Abbas Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -1
5 6 7 Johnny Sullivan Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA Arnolds Park, IA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 30 Dennis Engelhaupt Dennis Engelhaupt Page, NE Page, NE 1
7 8 18X Logan Domagala Logan Domagala Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
8 DNF 5 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -3
18 Laps

Late Model Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
2 8 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 6
3 4 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
4 6 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
5 5 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 17 71 Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11
7 3 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -4
8 13 83 Nick Janssen Nick Janssen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
9 20 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD 11
10 18 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD 8
11 2 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -9
12 9 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -3
13 14 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
14 19 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD 5
15 11 34 Brett Larsen Brett Larsen Viborg, SD Viborg, SD -4
16 16 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN -
17 DNF 12 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD -5
18 DNF 1 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -17
19 DNF 7 98 Dan Jensen Dan Jensen Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD -12
DNS 15 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD -
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD 1
2 7 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
3 4 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 1
4 5 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 3 83 Nick Janssen Nick Janssen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
6 1 33 Garet Deboer Garet Deboer Lynd, MN Lynd, MN -5
7 DNF 6 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 3
2 3 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
3 5 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 2
4 7 34 Brett Larsen Brett Larsen Viborg, SD Viborg, SD 3
5 2 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
6 6 71 Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
7 1 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 3
2 3 98 Dan Jensen Dan Jensen Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD 1
3 6 29Z J.J. Zebell J.J. Zebell Parker, SD Parker, SD 3
4 2 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -2
5 5 21 Ron Howe Ron Howe Wentworth, SD Wentworth, SD -
6 DNF 1 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -5
All transfer
15 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 11
2 10 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
3 7 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
4 8 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 4
5 11 11 Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD 6
6 17 11G Bob Gilliland Bob Gilliland Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11
7 9 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 2
8 16 00 Devon Schlumbohm Devon Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
9 13 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 4
10 19 11X Quinten Johnson Quinten Johnson Emery, SD Emery, SD 9
11 14 88 Wade Wright Wade Wright Ravinia, SD Ravinia, SD 3
12 4 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD -8
13 1 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -12
14 5 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -9
15 20 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
16 3 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -13
17 DNF 2 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -15
18 DNF 15 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
19 DNF 6 56 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD -13
20 DNF 18 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11G Bob Gilliland Bob Gilliland Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 1 11X Quinten Johnson Quinten Johnson Emery, SD Emery, SD -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 59 Jed Regnier Jed Regnier Crooks, SD Crooks, SD 1
4 6 777 Adam Sage Adam Sage Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
5 5 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
6 8 81J Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD 2
7 7 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -
8 3 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD 2
2 1 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 3
4 5 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 7 95H Dean Haase Dean Haase Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 2
6 2 31 Andrew Kotek Andrew Kotek Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -4
7 DNF 4 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
DQ 8 2X Joshua Vanderlaan Joshua Vanderlaan Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 6 16 Brock Hess Brock Hess Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 8 11 Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD 5
4 4 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 11X Quinten Johnson Quinten Johnson Emery, SD Emery, SD 2
6 3 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD -3
7 DNF 1 95H Dean Haase Dean Haase Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -6
8 DNF 5 81J Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD -3
8 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
2 2 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD -
3 3 56 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD -
4 6 88 Wade Wright Wade Wright Ravinia, SD Ravinia, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 4 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD -2
7 7 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
8 8 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
2 3 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
3 2 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
4 5 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11G Bob Gilliland Bob Gilliland Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 4 59 Jed Regnier Jed Regnier Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -2
7 7 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DQ 8 2X Joshua Vanderlaan Joshua Vanderlaan Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
2 4 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 2
3 6 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
4 5 00 Devon Schlumbohm Devon Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 31 Andrew Kotek Andrew Kotek Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -3
6 1 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
7 7 777 Adam Sage Adam Sage Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 8 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 X Tyler Schlumbohm Tyler Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
2 11 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 9
3 13 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 10
4 10 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
5 6 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
6 17 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11
7 8 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 16 4T Derek Baartman Derek Baartman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
9 9 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
10 4 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
11 5 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
12 3 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -9
13 14 221 Logan Fitzpatrick Logan Fitzpatrick Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
14 19 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 5
15 15 27 Dylan Andal Dylan Andal Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -
16 2 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -14
17 1 2 Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -16
18 DNF 18 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
19 DNF 20 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Dolton, SD Dolton, SD 1
DQ 12 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 1 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -1
3 8 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 5
4 6 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Dolton, SD Dolton, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 50M Marni DeBoer Marni DeBoer Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -1
6 2 3 Brian Campbell Brian Campbell Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
7 5 Z3 Josef Zahn Josef Zahn Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -2
8 11 28 Terry Larsen Terry Larsen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
9 12 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
10 14 45 Jon Stykel Jon Stykel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
11 10 7 Josh VanEngen Josh VanEngen Hudson, SD Hudson, SD -1
12 DNF 7 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -5
13 DNF 13 73 Chad Muilenburg Chad Muilenburg Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -
DNS 9 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
2 7 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
3 4 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
4 5 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -2
6 2 Z3 Josef Zahn Josef Zahn Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -4
7 1 76 Shawn Erickson Shawn Erickson Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -6
8 DNF 8 73 Chad Muilenburg Chad Muilenburg Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 1
2 4 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 6 X Tyler Schlumbohm Tyler Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 7 221 Logan Fitzpatrick Logan Fitzpatrick Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 3 Brian Campbell Brian Campbell Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
6 5 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Dolton, SD Dolton, SD -1
7 3 7 Josh VanEngen Josh VanEngen Hudson, SD Hudson, SD -4
8 DNF 8 45 Jon Stykel Jon Stykel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
2 2 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -
3 4 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 3 27 Dylan Andal Dylan Andal Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 1 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -5
7 DNF 5 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
2 2 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
3 3 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -
4 6 4T Derek Baartman Derek Baartman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 50M Marni DeBoer Marni DeBoer Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -
6 7 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 1
7 4 28 Terry Larsen Terry Larsen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3