8/8/2021 - Selinsgrove Speedway
8/8/2021 - Selinsgrove Speedway

8/8/2021
Selinsgrove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Grant

Justin Grant

Ione, CA

360 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
Heat 2 4 - -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 6
2 4 57 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 2
3 10 39 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
4 13 3BC Nash Ely Nash Ely Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA 9
5 8 19 Steven Drevicki Steven Drevicki Reading, PA Reading, PA 3
6 12 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 6
7 1 7 Ed Aikin Ed Aikin Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -6
8 2 16CW Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY -6
9 3 32 Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -6
10 16 11 Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 6
11 11 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -
12 9 5G Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -3
13 15 83 Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
14 14 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
15 21 117 David Swanson David Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ 6
16 20 67 Jason Cherry Jason Cherry Blandon, PA Blandon, PA 4
17 22 38S Tom Savage Tom Savage Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA 5
18 18 74JR J.R. Berry J.R. Berry Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
19 5 17 Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -14
20 6 17J Jonathan Swanson Jonathan Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ -14
21 17 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -4
22 19 83S Billy Ney Billy Ney Reading, PA Reading, PA -3
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Steven Drevicki Steven Drevicki Reading, PA Reading, PA -
2 6 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 4
3 3 57 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -
4 4 39 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 5 3BC Nash Ely Nash Ely Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA -
6 7 11 Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 1
7 2 83S Billy Ney Billy Ney Reading, PA Reading, PA -5
8 8 38S Tom Savage Tom Savage Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5G Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 7
2 2 7 Ed Aikin Ed Aikin Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -
3 7 17J Jonathan Swanson Jonathan Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ 4
4 6 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
5 5 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
6 1 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -5
7 3 67 Jason Cherry Jason Cherry Blandon, PA Blandon, PA -4
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 3
2 2 32 Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
3 1 16CW Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY -2
4 3 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -1
5 6 83 Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
6 7 74JR J.R. Berry J.R. Berry Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 1
7 5 117 David Swanson David Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ -2