7/31/2021 - New Smyrna Speedway
7/31/2021 - New Smyrna Speedway

7/31/2021
New Smyrna Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

50 Laps

David Rogers Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Brad May Brad May Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL 1
2 3 17 Nick Neri Nick Neri Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 1
3 5 7 Charlie Ayers Charlie Ayers 2
4 1 21 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -3
5 4 27 Bobby Good Bobby Good Lake Mary , FL Lake Mary , FL -1
0 Laps

David Rogers Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 Brad May Brad May Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL
2 21 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL
3 17 Nick Neri Nick Neri Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL
4 27 Bobby Good Bobby Good Lake Mary , FL Lake Mary , FL
5 7 Charlie Ayers Charlie Ayers
25 Laps

E-ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2H Matt Jarrett Matt Jarrett Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 1
2 1 41 Jeffrey White Jeffrey White Eustis, FL Eustis, FL -1
3 6 52 Hank Baker Hank Baker oak hill, FL oak hill, FL 3
4 7 7 Ken Copley Ken Copley Deleon Springs, FL Deleon Springs, FL 3
5 4 4 Michael Mark Michael Mark Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
6 5 15 Bruce Packer Bruce Packer Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
7 8 17 Curtis Robinson Curtis Robinson St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
8 9 21 Mike Dahm Mike Dahm Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 1
9 3 16 Dylan LeBeau Dylan LeBeau Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -6
8 Laps

E-ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2H Matt Jarrett Matt Jarrett Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 5
2 4 41 Jeffrey White Jeffrey White Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 2
3 2 16 Dylan LeBeau Dylan LeBeau Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -1
4 1 4 Michael Mark Michael Mark Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
5 3 15 Bruce Packer Bruce Packer Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -2
6 7 52 Hank Baker Hank Baker oak hill, FL oak hill, FL 1
7 8 7 Ken Copley Ken Copley Deleon Springs, FL Deleon Springs, FL 1
8 5 17 Curtis Robinson Curtis Robinson St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
25 Laps

LKQ Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 David Gould David Gould Melbourne, FL Melbourne, FL 5
2 5 30 Don Duval Don Duval Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 3
3 4 48 Justin Spears Justin Spears New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 1
4 3 67 Greg "scoot" Dame Greg "scoot" Dame Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -1
5 7 17 John Hodge John Hodge Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 2
6 2 56 Bobby Holley Bobby Holley Osteen, FL Osteen, FL -4
7 1 3 George Spears George Spears New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -6
8 9 37 Steven Metts Steven Metts Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 1
9 8 75 Brian Millar Brian Millar Longwood, FL Longwood, FL -1
8 Laps

LKQ Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 Bobby Holley Bobby Holley Osteen, FL Osteen, FL 3
2 2 3 George Spears George Spears New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -
3 3 67 Greg "scoot" Dame Greg "scoot" Dame Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
4 5 48 Justin Spears Justin Spears New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 1
5 8 30 Don Duval Don Duval Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 3
6 7 16 David Gould David Gould Melbourne, FL Melbourne, FL 1
7 6 17 John Hodge John Hodge Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL -1
8 1 75 Brian Millar Brian Millar Longwood, FL Longwood, FL -7
9 9 37 Steven Metts Steven Metts Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL -
20 Laps

Orange Blossom Woodworks Bomber BA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Shane Sutorus Shane Sutorus Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 1
2 1 51 Wes Railing Wes Railing Bitho, FL Bitho, FL -1
3 4 93 John Gross John Gross Melbourne, FL Melbourne, FL 1
4 6 21 Mike Dahm Mike Dahm Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 2
5 5 17 Bobby Holley Bobby Holley Osteen, FL Osteen, FL -
6 3 58 Ben Seay Ben Seay Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
8 Laps

Orange Blossom Woodworks Bomber BHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 69 Shane Sutorus Shane Sutorus Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 4
2 1 51 Wes Railing Wes Railing Bitho, FL Bitho, FL -1
3 4 58 Ben Seay Ben Seay Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
4 2 93 John Gross John Gross Melbourne, FL Melbourne, FL -2
DNS 3 17 Bobby Holley Bobby Holley Osteen, FL Osteen, FL -