11/13/2021 - New Smyrna Speedway
11/13/2021 - New Smyrna Speedway

11/13/2021
New Smyrna Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

50 Laps

Pro Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Brad May Brad May Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL 2
2 1 9L Ryan Luza Ryan Luza Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -1
3 5 69 Michael Hinde Michael Hinde Hernando, FL Hernando, FL 2
4 4 81 Jett Noland Jett Noland GROVELAND, FL GROVELAND, FL -
5 6 51 Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 1
6 2 15 Jean-Philippe Bergeron Jean-Philippe Bergeron Terrebonne, QC Terrebonne, QC -4
7 8 5 Michael Lira Michael Lira Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 1
8 7 1 Graham Campbell Graham Campbell Braselton, GA Braselton, GA -1
9 9 38 Ricky Moxley Ricky Moxley Palm City, FL Palm City, FL -
10 10 99 Logan Misuraca Logan Misuraca Sanford, FL Sanford, FL -
11 11 10 Blake Suttie Blake Suttie Winter Garden, FL Winter Garden, FL -
12 12 57 Jeff Johnston Jeff Johnston Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL -
DNS 13 77 Colt Hensley Colt Hensley Avon Park, FL Avon Park, FL -
0 Laps

Pro Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 81 Jett Noland Jett Noland GROVELAND, FL GROVELAND, FL
2 5 9 Brad May Brad May Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL
3 10 15 Jean-Philippe Bergeron Jean-Philippe Bergeron Terrebonne, QC Terrebonne, QC
4 7 9L Ryan Luza Ryan Luza Cypress, TX Cypress, TX
5 2 69 Michael Hinde Michael Hinde Hernando, FL Hernando, FL
6 4 51 Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL
7 8 1 Graham Campbell Graham Campbell Braselton, GA Braselton, GA
8 1 5 Michael Lira Michael Lira Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL
9 6 38 Ricky Moxley Ricky Moxley Palm City, FL Palm City, FL
10 11 99 Logan Misuraca Logan Misuraca Sanford, FL Sanford, FL
11 3 10 Blake Suttie Blake Suttie Winter Garden, FL Winter Garden, FL
12 9 57 Jeff Johnston Jeff Johnston Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL
13 DNF 12 77 Colt Hensley Colt Hensley Avon Park, FL Avon Park, FL
All transfer
0 Laps

Pro Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 81 Jett Noland Jett Noland GROVELAND, FL GROVELAND, FL 18.165
2 9 Brad May Brad May Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL 18.255
3 15 Jean-Philippe Bergeron Jean-Philippe Bergeron Terrebonne, QC Terrebonne, QC 18.271
4 3 9L Ryan Luza Ryan Luza Cypress, TX Cypress, TX 18.289
5 2 69 Michael Hinde Michael Hinde Hernando, FL Hernando, FL 18.290
6 51 Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 18.292
7 1 Graham Campbell Graham Campbell Braselton, GA Braselton, GA 18.296
8 5 Michael Lira Michael Lira Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 18.328
9 38 Ricky Moxley Ricky Moxley Palm City, FL Palm City, FL 18.371
10 99 Logan Misuraca Logan Misuraca Sanford, FL Sanford, FL 18.960
11 5 10 Blake Suttie Blake Suttie Winter Garden, FL Winter Garden, FL 19.028
12 57 Jeff Johnston Jeff Johnston Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 19.030
13 DNF 1 77 Colt Hensley Colt Hensley Avon Park, FL Avon Park, FL 19.030
50 Laps

J&C Gradall ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Jerry Symons Jerry Symons New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 4
2 2 4 Travis Wilson Travis Wilson Bartow, FL Bartow, FL -
3 7 7 Kenneth Nurse Kenneth Nurse Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 4
4 1 4B Alan Bruns Alan Bruns Clermont, FL Clermont, FL -3
5 8 2H Matt Jarrett Matt Jarrett Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 3
6 10 8 Greg Bruce Greg Bruce Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 4
7 14 21 Mike Dahm Mike Dahm Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 7
8 3 94 Dalton Nelson Dalton Nelson Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL -5
9 6 15 Tim Moore Tim Moore St. Pete, FL St. Pete, FL -3
10 4 33 Shain Held Shain Held Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -6
11 9 16D Dylan LeBeau Dylan LeBeau Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -2
12 13 93 Blaise Hetznecker Blaise Hetznecker Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 1
13 12 29 Tim Walters Tim Walters -1
DNS 11 77 Danny Shearer Danny Shearer Melbourne, FL Melbourne, FL -
0 Laps

J&C Gradall ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 15 Tim Moore Tim Moore St. Pete, FL St. Pete, FL
2 10 66 Jerry Symons Jerry Symons New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL
3 3 33 Shain Held Shain Held Orlando, FL Orlando, FL
4 2 94 Dalton Nelson Dalton Nelson Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL
5 9 4 Travis Wilson Travis Wilson Bartow, FL Bartow, FL
6 4 4B Alan Bruns Alan Bruns Clermont, FL Clermont, FL
7 5 7 Kenneth Nurse Kenneth Nurse Tampa, FL Tampa, FL
8 1 2H Matt Jarrett Matt Jarrett Orlando, FL Orlando, FL
9 6 16D Dylan LeBeau Dylan LeBeau Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL
10 7 8 Greg Bruce Greg Bruce Orlando, FL Orlando, FL
11 11 77 Danny Shearer Danny Shearer Melbourne, FL Melbourne, FL
12 12 29 Tim Walters Tim Walters
13 13 93 Blaise Hetznecker Blaise Hetznecker Orlando, FL Orlando, FL
0 Laps

J&C Gradall ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15 Tim Moore Tim Moore St. Pete, FL St. Pete, FL 18.931
2 7 66 Jerry Symons Jerry Symons New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 18.967
3 14 33 Shain Held Shain Held Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 18.991
4 12 94 Dalton Nelson Dalton Nelson Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 19.144
5 9 4 Travis Wilson Travis Wilson Bartow, FL Bartow, FL 19.173
6 1 4B Alan Bruns Alan Bruns Clermont, FL Clermont, FL 19.271
7 5 7 Kenneth Nurse Kenneth Nurse Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 19.656
DNS 10 8 Greg Bruce Greg Bruce Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 19.656
DNS 2 93 Blaise Hetznecker Blaise Hetznecker Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 19.656
DNS 3 2H Matt Jarrett Matt Jarrett Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 19.656
DNS 11 16D Dylan LeBeau Dylan LeBeau Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 19.656
DNS 6 77 Danny Shearer Danny Shearer Melbourne, FL Melbourne, FL 19.656
DNS 8 29 Tim Walters Tim Walters 19.656
25 Laps

LKQ Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 George Spears George Spears New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 1
2 4 43 Jarrett Korpi Jarrett Korpi Osteen, FL Osteen, FL 2
3 6 30 Don Duval Don Duval Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 3
4 5 16 David Gould David Gould Melbourne, FL Melbourne, FL 1
5 1 2X Mike Amato Mike Amato New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -4
6 9 35 Eugene Tumminello Eugene Tumminello Debary, FL Debary, FL 3
7 8 99 Paul Koci Paul Koci New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 1
8 10 17 Shane Sutorus Shane Sutorus Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 2
9 7 17X John Hodge John Hodge Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL -2
10 11 4D Brandon Riedner Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI 1
11 13 23 Ed Barber Ed Barber New Smyrna, FL New Smyrna, FL 2
12 17 37 Steven Metts Steven Metts Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 5
13 3 48 Justin Spears Justin Spears New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -10
14 12 89 William Hindman William Hindman Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -2
15 14 93 Bruce Gayton Bruce Gayton Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -1
DNS 15 56 Bobby Holley Bobby Holley Osteen, FL Osteen, FL -
DNS 16 77 Warren Schuur Warren Schuur Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -
0 Laps

LKQ Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 56 Bobby Holley Bobby Holley Osteen, FL Osteen, FL
2 3 30 Don Duval Don Duval Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL
3 5 16 David Gould David Gould Melbourne, FL Melbourne, FL
4 10 43 Jarrett Korpi Jarrett Korpi Osteen, FL Osteen, FL
5 14 48 Justin Spears Justin Spears New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL
6 13 3 George Spears George Spears New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL
7 1 2X Mike Amato Mike Amato New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL
8 7 17X John Hodge John Hodge Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL
9 9 99 Paul Koci Paul Koci New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL
10 16 35 Eugene Tumminello Eugene Tumminello Debary, FL Debary, FL
11 15 17 Shane Sutorus Shane Sutorus Orlando, FL Orlando, FL
12 11 4D Brandon Riedner Brandon Riedner Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI
13 6 89 William Hindman William Hindman Orlando, FL Orlando, FL
14 2 23 Ed Barber Ed Barber New Smyrna, FL New Smyrna, FL
15 12 77 Warren Schuur Warren Schuur Orlando, FL Orlando, FL
16 4 93 Bruce Gayton Bruce Gayton Orlando, FL Orlando, FL
All transfer
20 Laps

Bomber AA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Steven Wright Steven Wright 3
2 3 81 Jim Snyder Jim Snyder Edgewater, FL Edgewater, FL 1
3 1 9 Jimmy Black Jimmy Black -2
4 2 27 CJ Creech CJ Creech Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -2
5 5 16 Brian Gayton Brian Gayton Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -
6 6 21 Todd Latour Todd Latour Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -
7 10 15 Dustin Higdon Dustin Higdon Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 3
8 7 X Courtney Breadon Courtney Breadon New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -1
9 9 K9 Chuck Rush Chuck Rush Sanford, FL Sanford, FL -
10 11 7 Aaron Foye Aaron Foye Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL 1
11 13 3 Eddie Evans Eddie Evans Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 2
12 14 6 Daniel Bromley Daniel Bromley Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
13 12 54 Larry Masters Larry Masters New Smyrna, FL New Smyrna, FL -1
14 15 111 Yuniel Diaz Yuniel Diaz Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 1
15 16 72 Bob Seay Bob Seay Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 1
16 19 11 David Landrie David Landrie Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 3
17 17 76 Leroy Crawford Leroy Crawford Deland, FL Deland, FL -
18 18 13 Ben Seay Ben Seay Deland, FL Deland, FL -
19 8 55 Corey Szuder Corey Szuder Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -11
20 20 860 Jose Rivera Jose Rivera Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -
0 Laps

Bomber AQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 47 Steven Wright Steven Wright 23.210
2 14 81 Jim Snyder Jim Snyder Edgewater, FL Edgewater, FL 23.214
3 5 27 CJ Creech CJ Creech Orange city, FL Orange city, FL 23.488
4 1 9 Jimmy Black Jimmy Black 23.518
5 8 16 Brian Gayton Brian Gayton Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 23.553
6 10 21 Todd Latour Todd Latour Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 23.774
7 2 X Courtney Breadon Courtney Breadon New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 23.845
8 15 55 Corey Szuder Corey Szuder Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 23.987
9 11 K9 Chuck Rush Chuck Rush Sanford, FL Sanford, FL 24.070
10 9 15 Dustin Higdon Dustin Higdon Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 24.122
11 7 7 Aaron Foye Aaron Foye Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL 24.178
12 54 Larry Masters Larry Masters New Smyrna, FL New Smyrna, FL 24.920
13 6 3 Eddie Evans Eddie Evans Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 25.161
14 3 6 Daniel Bromley Daniel Bromley Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 25.623
15 111 Yuniel Diaz Yuniel Diaz Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 25.730
16 13 72 Bob Seay Bob Seay Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 26.601
17 4 76 Leroy Crawford Leroy Crawford Deland, FL Deland, FL 27.364
18 12 13 Ben Seay Ben Seay Deland, FL Deland, FL 27.364
All transfer
20 Laps

The Vintage CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 Bud McIntyre Bud McIntyre New Smyrna, FL New Smyrna, FL 3
2 1 61X Christopher Hatton Christopher Hatton -1
3 5 11 Tony Pereira Tony Pereira Miami, FL Miami, FL 2
4 2 81 Jared Zabele Jared Zabele Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -2
DNS 3 3 Matt Cohen Matt Cohen Covington, GA Covington, GA -
0 Laps

The Vintage CarsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 61X Christopher Hatton Christopher Hatton 20.634
2 2 81 Jared Zabele Jared Zabele Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 21.422
3 1 3 Matt Cohen Matt Cohen Covington, GA Covington, GA 25.977
DNS 5 72 Bud McIntyre Bud McIntyre New Smyrna, FL New Smyrna, FL 25.977
DNS 4 11 Tony Pereira Tony Pereira Miami, FL Miami, FL 25.977
All transfer
50 Laps

Pro TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Jeffrey White Jeffrey White Eustis, FL Eustis, FL 2
2 4 57 Brey Holmes Brey Holmes Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 2
3 6 16 Dylan LeBeau Dylan LeBeau Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 3
4 2 21 Chuck Hiers Chuck Hiers Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
5 5 31 Rodney Haddock Rodney Haddock Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL -
6 7 24 Dalton Smith Dalton Smith Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL 1
7 8 6 Tony Bromley Tony Bromley Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
DNS 1 31M Max Martin Max Martin Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -
0 Laps

Pro TrucksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 57 Brey Holmes Brey Holmes Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL
2 4 41 Jeffrey White Jeffrey White Eustis, FL Eustis, FL
3 8 21 Chuck Hiers Chuck Hiers Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL
4 5 31M Max Martin Max Martin Orlando, FL Orlando, FL
5 1 31 Rodney Haddock Rodney Haddock Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL
6 2 16 Dylan LeBeau Dylan LeBeau Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL
7 3 24 Dalton Smith Dalton Smith Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL
8 7 6 Tony Bromley Tony Bromley Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL