9/25/2021 - Lake Erie Speedway
9/25/2021 - Lake Erie Speedway

9/25/2021
Lake Erie Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

40 Laps

Asphalt Late ModelsRace of Champions 40

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jerick Johnson Jerick Johnson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 45 Dave Heitzhaus Dave Heitzhaus Strykersville, NY Strykersville, NY -
3 3 0 Eldon King Eldon King Freedom, NY Freedom, NY -
4 4 48 Sam Fullone Sam Fullone North Collins, NY North Collins, NY -
5 6 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY 1
6 5 12 Chase Williams Chase Williams Arcade, NY Arcade, NY -1
7 7 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY -
8 9 21 Joe Berretta Joe Berretta Exeter, PA Exeter, PA 1
9 10 31X Ron Richter Ron Richter 1
10 8 2 Dave Whittaker Dave Whittaker -2
11 11 98 Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY -
8 Laps

Asphalt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Sam Fullone Sam Fullone North Collins, NY North Collins, NY -
2 2 0 Eldon King Eldon King Freedom, NY Freedom, NY -
3 3 12 Chase Williams Chase Williams Arcade, NY Arcade, NY -
4 6 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY 2
5 5 21 Joe Berretta Joe Berretta Exeter, PA Exeter, PA -
6 4 98 Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Asphalt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jerick Johnson Jerick Johnson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 45 Dave Heitzhaus Dave Heitzhaus Strykersville, NY Strykersville, NY -
3 3 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -
4 4 2 Dave Whittaker Dave Whittaker -
5 5 31X Ron Richter Ron Richter -
All transfer
0 Laps

Asphalt Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 48 Sam Fullone Sam Fullone North Collins, NY North Collins, NY 15.211
2 2 76 Jerick Johnson Jerick Johnson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.250
3 10 0 Eldon King Eldon King Freedom, NY Freedom, NY 15.271
4 1 12 Chase Williams Chase Williams Arcade, NY Arcade, NY 15.321
5 11 45 Dave Heitzhaus Dave Heitzhaus Strykersville, NY Strykersville, NY 15.385
6 9 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY 15.459
7 6 98 Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY 15.605
8 7 2 Dave Whittaker Dave Whittaker 15.777
9 3 21 Joe Berretta Joe Berretta Exeter, PA Exeter, PA 15.908
10 8 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY 15.908
11 4 31X Ron Richter Ron Richter 15.908
25 Laps

Asphalt Four CylindersTriple Dash Series Challenge 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Nicholas Robinson Nicholas Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 4
2 7 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 5
3 6 41 Joey Bevacqua Joey Bevacqua Rome, PA Rome, PA 3
4 4 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY -
5 22 P1 Andrew Lewis Jr. Andrew Lewis Jr. Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 17
6 1 51 Greg Moldt Greg Moldt Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -5
7 3 28 David Brunka David Brunka Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -4
8 2 10 Charles Palmer Charles Palmer Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -6
9 20 29 Matt Hornquist Matt Hornquist Eden, NY Eden, NY 11
10 25 49B Nathan Bryant Nathan Bryant East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 15
11 11 14 Allison Montgomery Allison Montgomery Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
12 8 49 Dan Dressel Dan Dressel Clarence, NY Clarence, NY -4
13 12 52 Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY -1
14 10 1 Josh Schosek Josh Schosek Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -4
15 9 4 Kyle Casper Kyle Casper Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -6
16 23 18 James Dunkleman III James Dunkleman III North Collins, NY North Collins, NY 7
17 14 14D Christopher Deyoe Jr Christopher Deyoe Jr East Otto, NY East Otto, NY -3
18 17 00 Russ Bulger Sr Russ Bulger Sr Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -1
19 19 32 Jay Withey Jay Withey Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
20 15 20J Allen Jablonski Sr Allen Jablonski Sr Holland, NY Holland, NY -5
21 21 69 Briar Dils Briar Dils Derby, NY Derby, NY -
22 16 19 Megan Schoelles Megan Schoelles Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -6
23 13 11NY John Byrd John Byrd Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -10
24 24 73 Adam Killingbeck Adam Killingbeck Chaffee, NY Chaffee, NY -
25 18 55 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -7
54 Laps

Asphalt SportsmanJoe Reilly Crown Royal Classic

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 57X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 9
2 1 10F Michael Fiebelkorn Michael Fiebelkorn Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -1
3 5 51 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 2
4 4 72 T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -
5 14 17T Kevin Timmerman Kevin Timmerman Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 9
6 2 10L Daryl Lewis Jr. Daryl Lewis Jr. Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -4
7 26 1H Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY 19
8 24 8 Earl Paules Earl Paules Palmertown, PA Palmertown, PA 16
9 27 17S Lee Sharpsteen Lee Sharpsteen Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 18
10 11 65L Andy Lewis Andy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
11 23 77 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Candor, NY Candor, NY 12
12 17 41 Timmy Lewis Timmy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 5
13 13 09 Michael Ramos Michael Ramos Glenfield, NY Glenfield, NY -
14 8 27 Jake Vernon Jake Vernon Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -6
15 25 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 10
16 28 7 Kyle Hutchinson Kyle Hutchinson East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 12
17 30 62 Cameron Ruggiero Jr. Cameron Ruggiero Jr. Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 13
18 16 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY -2
19 9 31 Tony Carbone Tony Carbone Elma, NY Elma, NY -10
20 22 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY 2
21 3 88 Tim Garlock Tim Garlock Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY -18
22 12 1NY Chris Ridsdale Chris Ridsdale Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -10
23 29 6 Tom Alloco Tom Alloco Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 6
24 7 65NY George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY -17
25 18 36 David Kozlowski David Kozlowski Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY -7
26 20 4 Robert Reis Robert Reis Elma, NY Elma, NY -6
27 6 5 Mark Tychoniewicz Mark Tychoniewicz Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -21
28 15 14B Blake Barney Blake Barney Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -13
29 19 00 Connor Sellars Connor Sellars Owego, NY Owego, NY -10
30 21 94 Zack Curren Zack Curren Horseheads, NY Horseheads, NY -9
0 Laps

Asphalt SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Zack Curren Zack Curren Horseheads, NY Horseheads, NY 2
2 7 77 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Candor, NY Candor, NY 5
3 6 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 3
4 5 17S Lee Sharpsteen Lee Sharpsteen Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 84 Neal Dietz Neal Dietz Holland, NY Holland, NY -4
6 4 18 Mark Pennell Mark Pennell Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY -2
7 2 13J Pat Judson Pat Judson Pine City, NY Pine City, NY -5
8 10 14W John Wilber John Wilber Chemung, NY Chemung, NY 2
9 11 44 Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY 2
10 8 13P Jonathon Price Jonathon Price East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY -2
11 9 54PJ Amy Catalano Amy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -2
0 Laps

Asphalt SportsmanB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY 1
2 3 8 Earl Paules Earl Paules Palmertown, PA Palmertown, PA 1
3 8 1H Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY 5
4 1 7 Kyle Hutchinson Kyle Hutchinson East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 54T Jayme Thompson Jayme Thompson Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -
6 4 6 Tom Alloco Tom Alloco Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -2
7 7 6J Carrie Bolton Carrie Bolton Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
8 10 62 Cameron Ruggiero Jr. Cameron Ruggiero Jr. Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 2
9 9 91 Joe Evans Joe Evans Holland, NY Holland, NY -
10 6 2 Jerry Gradl Jr. Jerry Gradl Jr. Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -4
11 11 99 Bill Mislin Bill Mislin Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
0 Laps

Asphalt SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Jake Vernon Jake Vernon Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -
2 2 31 Tony Carbone Tony Carbone Elma, NY Elma, NY -
3 3 65L Andy Lewis Andy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
4 4 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 84 Neal Dietz Neal Dietz Holland, NY Holland, NY 1
6 5 8 Earl Paules Earl Paules Palmertown, PA Palmertown, PA -1
7 8 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 1
8 7 1H Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY -1
9 9 44 Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY -
0 Laps

Asphalt SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10F Michael Fiebelkorn Michael Fiebelkorn Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -
2 3 88 Tim Garlock Tim Garlock Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY 1
3 4 1NY Chris Ridsdale Chris Ridsdale Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 1
4 2 41 Timmy Lewis Timmy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Kyle Hutchinson Kyle Hutchinson East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 1
6 7 18 Mark Pennell Mark Pennell Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 1
7 5 2 Jerry Gradl Jr. Jerry Gradl Jr. Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -2
8 8 54PJ Amy Catalano Amy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
0 Laps

Asphalt SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 72 T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 5
2 4 5 Mark Tychoniewicz Mark Tychoniewicz Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 2
3 3 09 Michael Ramos Michael Ramos Glenfield, NY Glenfield, NY -
4 5 36 David Kozlowski David Kozlowski Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 13J Pat Judson Pat Judson Pine City, NY Pine City, NY 3
6 7 6 Tom Alloco Tom Alloco Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
7 2 77 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Candor, NY Candor, NY -5
8 1 91 Joe Evans Joe Evans Holland, NY Holland, NY -7
0 Laps

Asphalt SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
2 2 10L Daryl Lewis Jr. Daryl Lewis Jr. Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
3 3 17T Kevin Timmerman Kevin Timmerman Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
4 6 00 Connor Sellars Connor Sellars Owego, NY Owego, NY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY 3
6 5 17S Lee Sharpsteen Lee Sharpsteen Waverly, NY Waverly, NY -1
7 7 6J Carrie Bolton Carrie Bolton Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
8 4 14W John Wilber John Wilber Chemung, NY Chemung, NY -4
0 Laps

Asphalt SportsmanHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65NY George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY -
2 3 51 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 1
3 5 14B Blake Barney Blake Barney Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 2
4 4 4 Robert Reis Robert Reis Elma, NY Elma, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 94 Zack Curren Zack Curren Horseheads, NY Horseheads, NY 1
6 7 54T Jayme Thompson Jayme Thompson Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 1
7 2 13P Jonathon Price Jonathon Price East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY -5
8 8 99 Bill Mislin Bill Mislin Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
0 Laps

Asphalt SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 57X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 15.501
2 2 10F Michael Fiebelkorn Michael Fiebelkorn Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 15.533
3 30 10L Daryl Lewis Jr. Daryl Lewis Jr. Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.599
4 41 65NY George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY 15.605
5 40 17T Kevin Timmerman Kevin Timmerman Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.621
6 22 27 Jake Vernon Jake Vernon Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 15.647
7 5 13P Jonathon Price Jonathon Price East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 15.677
8 31 51 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 15.699
9 26 4 Robert Reis Robert Reis Elma, NY Elma, NY 15.708
10 38 41 Timmy Lewis Timmy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.716
11 13 72 T.J. Potrzebowski T.J. Potrzebowski Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 15.732
12 21 14B Blake Barney Blake Barney Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 15.738
13 12 88 Tim Garlock Tim Garlock Kenmore, NY Kenmore, NY 15.743
14 6 65L Andy Lewis Andy Lewis Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 15.759
15 24 91 Joe Evans Joe Evans Holland, NY Holland, NY 15.761
16 42 11 Bob Weber Bob Weber Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY 15.773
17 29 77 Jimmy Zacharias Jimmy Zacharias Candor, NY Candor, NY 15.804
18 15 94 Zack Curren Zack Curren Horseheads, NY Horseheads, NY 15.842
19 34 09 Michael Ramos Michael Ramos Glenfield, NY Glenfield, NY 15.844
20 28 1NY Chris Ridsdale Chris Ridsdale Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 15.859
21 14 14W John Wilber John Wilber Chemung, NY Chemung, NY 15.881
22 32 8 Earl Paules Earl Paules Palmertown, PA Palmertown, PA 15.891
23 3 5 Mark Tychoniewicz Mark Tychoniewicz Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 15.895
24 35 17S Lee Sharpsteen Lee Sharpsteen Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 15.906
25 17 84 Neal Dietz Neal Dietz Holland, NY Holland, NY 15.921
26 20 00 Connor Sellars Connor Sellars Owego, NY Owego, NY 15.942
27 39 13J Pat Judson Pat Judson Pine City, NY Pine City, NY 15.952
28 11 1H Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY 15.979
29 27 83 Jeff Szafraniec Jeff Szafraniec Akron, NY Akron, NY 16.060
30 37 44 Scott Wylie Scott Wylie Blasdell , NY Blasdell , NY 16.072
31 8 36 David Kozlowski David Kozlowski Williamsville, NY Williamsville, NY 16.088
32 33 7 Kyle Hutchinson Kyle Hutchinson East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 16.097
33 36 54T Jayme Thompson Jayme Thompson Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 16.224
34 19 6 Tom Alloco Tom Alloco Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 16.317
35 18 18 Mark Pennell Mark Pennell Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 16.398
36 25 6J Carrie Bolton Carrie Bolton Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 16.526
37 4 14M Dan Majchrzak Dan Majchrzak Perry, NY Perry, NY 16.526
38 16 62 Cameron Ruggiero Jr. Cameron Ruggiero Jr. Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 16.526
39 23 54PJ Amy Catalano Amy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 16.526
40 7 2 Jerry Gradl Jr. Jerry Gradl Jr. Amherst, NY Amherst, NY 16.526
41 10 99 Bill Mislin Bill Mislin Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 16.526
42 1 31 Tony Carbone Tony Carbone Elma, NY Elma, NY
16 Laps

Asphalt 602 SportsmanRace of Champions 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Andrew Lewis Jr. Andrew Lewis Jr. Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
2 2 52 Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY -
6 Laps

Asphalt 602 SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Andrew Lewis Jr. Andrew Lewis Jr. Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
2 1 52 Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY -1
All transfer
40 Laps

Asphalt Super StocksNational Parts Peddler 40

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Evan Rygielski Evan Rygielski Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA 4
2 1 48 Eric Brown Eric Brown Colden, NY Colden, NY -1
3 8 51PA Mike Pollack Mike Pollack Freeland, PA Freeland, PA 5
4 3 44 Jake Wylie Jake Wylie Derby, NY Derby, NY -1
5 2 7 Josh Hunter Josh Hunter Derby, NY Derby, NY -3
6 9 71 Tim Gullo Tim Gullo Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 3
7 6 28 Tommy Barron Tommy Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
8 7 1 Tony Hanbury Tony Hanbury Owego, NY Owego, NY -1
9 11 5 Brian DeMark Brian DeMark Erin, NY Erin, NY 2
10 12 51S Barrett Schenk Barrett Schenk NY, NY NY, NY 2
11 15 41 Nik Welshans Nik Welshans West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 4
12 10 03 Dale Lazzaro Dale Lazzaro Webster, NY Webster, NY -2
13 19 89 Frank Chapman Jr. Frank Chapman Jr. Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 6
14 17 51 Neil Parrish Neil Parrish East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 3
15 16 74 Paul Godby Paul Godby Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 1
16 18 32JR Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 2
17 20 99 Tim Faro Tim Faro Newark, NY Newark, NY 3
18 21 32SR Russ Bulger Sr Russ Bulger Sr Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 3
19 4 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -15
20 13 33 David Bailey David Bailey Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -7
21 14 04 Travis Montgomery Travis Montgomery Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -7
22 22 06 TJ Cochrane TJ Cochrane Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -
8 Laps

Asphalt Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Evan Rygielski Evan Rygielski Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA 1
2 3 7 Josh Hunter Josh Hunter Derby, NY Derby, NY 1
3 5 1 Tony Hanbury Tony Hanbury Owego, NY Owego, NY 2
4 7 03 Dale Lazzaro Dale Lazzaro Webster, NY Webster, NY 3
5 6 33 David Bailey David Bailey Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 1
6 8 74 Paul Godby Paul Godby Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 2
7 4 89 Frank Chapman Jr. Frank Chapman Jr. Waverly, NY Waverly, NY -3
8 1 06 TJ Cochrane TJ Cochrane Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Asphalt Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Jake Wylie Jake Wylie Derby, NY Derby, NY -
2 3 48 Eric Brown Eric Brown Colden, NY Colden, NY 1
3 2 51PA Mike Pollack Mike Pollack Freeland, PA Freeland, PA -1
4 7 5 Brian DeMark Brian DeMark Erin, NY Erin, NY 3
5 4 04 Travis Montgomery Travis Montgomery Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
6 5 51 Neil Parrish Neil Parrish East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY -1
7 6 99 Tim Faro Tim Faro Newark, NY Newark, NY -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Asphalt Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -
2 2 28 Tommy Barron Tommy Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
3 3 71 Tim Gullo Tim Gullo Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -
4 4 51S Barrett Schenk Barrett Schenk NY, NY NY, NY -
5 5 41 Nik Welshans Nik Welshans West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY -
6 6 32JR Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
7 7 32SR Russ Bulger Sr Russ Bulger Sr Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
All transfer
0 Laps

Asphalt Super StocksQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY 16.869
2 18 28 Tommy Barron Tommy Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 16.981
3 13 06 TJ Cochrane TJ Cochrane Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 17.081
4 4 27 Evan Rygielski Evan Rygielski Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA 17.095
5 10 7 Josh Hunter Josh Hunter Derby, NY Derby, NY 17.098
6 21 71 Tim Gullo Tim Gullo Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 17.163
7 6 51S Barrett Schenk Barrett Schenk NY, NY NY, NY 17.192
8 8 44 Jake Wylie Jake Wylie Derby, NY Derby, NY 17.227
9 11 51PA Mike Pollack Mike Pollack Freeland, PA Freeland, PA 17.244
10 19 89 Frank Chapman Jr. Frank Chapman Jr. Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 17.347
11 7 1 Tony Hanbury Tony Hanbury Owego, NY Owego, NY 17.377
12 15 41 Nik Welshans Nik Welshans West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 17.453
13 5 48 Eric Brown Eric Brown Colden, NY Colden, NY 17.539
14 2 04 Travis Montgomery Travis Montgomery Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 17.544
15 16 33 David Bailey David Bailey Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 17.684
16 1 03 Dale Lazzaro Dale Lazzaro Webster, NY Webster, NY 17.911
17 14 51 Neil Parrish Neil Parrish East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY 17.954
18 17 99 Tim Faro Tim Faro Newark, NY Newark, NY 17.986
19 9 32JR Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 19.353
20 3 32SR Russ Bulger Sr Russ Bulger Sr Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 20.660
21 20 5 Brian DeMark Brian DeMark Erin, NY Erin, NY 20.660
22 22 74 Paul Godby Paul Godby Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 20.660