10/22/2021 - Tri-State Speedway
10/22/2021 - Tri-State Speedway

10/22/2021
Tri-State Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

6 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR 1
2 8 4A Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR 6
3 4 9B Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK 1
4 3 11X Tommy Woody Tommy Woody Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR -1
5 1 2020 Jacob Cox Jacob Cox Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -4
6 7 0 Hector Warnick Hector Warnick Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR 1
7 5 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
8 9 15H Michael Hopson Michael Hopson Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
9 6 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
6 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR 5
2 2 4T Tate Abernathy Tate Abernathy Mt Ida, AR Mt Ida, AR -
3 8 79 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 5
4 1 98 Matt Rush Matt Rush -3
5 4 J3 Frank Jackson Frank Jackson Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -1
6 3 27 Rick Edgerton Rick Edgerton Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -3
7 9 511 Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 2
8 7 18B Shawn Blair Shawn Blair -1
9 5 25 Jim Philpot Jim Philpot Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -4
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Dennie Belknap Dennie Belknap Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 5
2 1 9 Ray Phipps Ray Phipps Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
3 3 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
4 2 7K Kyle Hamby Kyle Hamby Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -2
5 5 6 Andrea Foren Andrea Foren Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -
6 7 03 Denver Lee Denver Lee Witts Springs, AR Witts Springs, AR 1
7 8 13L Devin Long Devin Long Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 1
DNS 4 54 Andrew Martinez Andrew Martinez Poteau, OK Poteau, OK -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4
2 4 92 Ricky Winkle Ricky Winkle Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
3 7 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 4
4 6 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 2
5 2 4 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -3
6 3 25 Mike Moore Mike Moore Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -3
7 1 6M Micheal Mnicodin Micheal Mnicodin Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 1 8 Isaac Bryant Isaac Bryant Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -1
3 5 40 Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
4 3 35 Ray Pitts Ray Pitts Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -1
5 4 3 AUSTIN SANGSTER AUSTIN SANGSTER Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
6 6 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
7 7 38 Bobby Russell Bobby Russell Smithville, MO Smithville, MO -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
2 2 99 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK -
3 9 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
4 5 1/2 Zane Hunter Zane Hunter Alma, AR Alma, AR 1
5 3 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
6 7 78 Chris Belt Chris Belt Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 1
7 1 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -6
8 8 05 Brent Willyard Brent Willyard Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
9 4 9 Nick Morgan Nick Morgan Sulphur, LA Sulphur, LA -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 788 Kevin Guinn Kevin Guinn Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
2 2 11 Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
3 7 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR 4
4 3 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -1
5 1 21 Justin Rigel Justin Rigel Thayer, MO Thayer, MO -4
6 9 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
7 8 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
8 6 208 Derek "Dody" Luu Derek "Dody" Luu Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -2
9 5 C35 Casey Willson Casey Willson Farmington, AR Farmington, AR -4
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3366 Jaren Martin Jaren Martin Republic, MO Republic, MO -
2 4 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
3 2 17W Martin Hemphill Martin Hemphill Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -1
4 9 X15 H Palmer H Palmer Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 5
5 6 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 1
6 8 17 Lance Dreith Lance Dreith 2
7 3 999 Shaun Pinkerton Shaun Pinkerton Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -4
8 7 11D Paul Dilbeck Paul Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -1
9 5 33B Richard Berry Richard Berry Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -4
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
2 6 7B Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
3 8 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
4 5 17J Neil Johnston Neil Johnston Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 1
5 3 25P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -2
6 9 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
7 4 81 John Gregory Jr. John Gregory Jr. Alma, AR Alma, AR -3
8 7 23 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
DNS 2 X Bubby Morgan Bubby Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -
2 3 747 Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 1
3 5 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 2
4 9 06 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 5
5 6 71 Chris Tonoli Chris Tonoli Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 1
6 8 81M Brad Murdock Brad Murdock Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
7 7 19S Stefan Palmer Stefan Palmer Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
8 2 83W Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
9 4 717 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR -
2 3 119 Stetson Johnson Stetson Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 1
3 4 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
4 6 8J Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
5 5 27X Mickey Prather Mickey Prather Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
6 9 10 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
7 8 33 Steve Muilenburg Steve Muilenburg Sparta, MO Sparta, MO 1
8 2 15J JP Harris JP Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -6
9 7 9T Thomas Leonard Thomas Leonard Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
2 5 17S Mike Striegel Mike Striegel Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 3
3 3 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
4 8 5E Ty Evans Ty Evans Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 4
5 6 4 Mark Wolfe Mark Wolfe Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
6 1 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Rogersvlle, MO Rogersvlle, MO -5
7 2 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -5
8 4 6 Jimmy Mcgarrah Jimmy Mcgarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -4
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
2 5 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
3 3 33 Lonnie Robins Lonnie Robins Alma, AR Alma, AR -
4 7 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 3
5 4 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
6 2 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR -4
7 11 8M Dalton McKenzie Dalton McKenzie Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 4
8 6 24M Manual Williams Manual Williams -2
9 15 6M Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 6
10 13 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
11 9 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -2
12 17 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 5
13 10 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS -3
14 8 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -6
15 12 1T Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Tontitown, AR Tontitown, AR -3
16 18 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
17 22 8V Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 5
18 19 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
19 14 32G Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -5
20 16 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -4
21 20 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
22 23 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
23 21 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6M Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
2 2 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
3 3 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
5 10 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 5
6 1 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -5
7 6 3G Scott Glover Scott Glover Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -1
8 5 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Rogersvlle, MO Rogersvlle, MO -3
9 12 21TD Tyler Drummond Tyler Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 3
10 14 53S Jess Sims Jess Sims Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 4
11 13 20E James Esmond James Esmond Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
12 9 17B Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
13 8 93JR Jacob Smith Jacob Smith West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -5
14 15 32 Dakota Essman Dakota Essman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 1
15 11 X Frank Huff Frank Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -4
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
2 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
3 5 8V Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 10H Randy Henson Randy Henson Alma, AR Alma, AR -
5 9 33X Lance Robins Lance Robins 4
6 7 21 James Drummond James Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR 1
7 11 7G Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK 4
8 12 10T Tye Clampitt Tye Clampitt Henderson, TX Henderson, TX 4
9 13 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 4
10 2 7F Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -8
11 6 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -5
12 14 24 Justin Cartwright Justin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 2
13 8 36 Jay Quillin Jay Quillin Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -5
14 10 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt -4
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
2 5 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
3 3 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 47 JOSHUA HARNEY JOSHUA HARNEY Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 2
5 11 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 6
6 1 29B Jamie White Jamie White Mena, AR Mena, AR -5
7 10 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
8 8 23 Josh Asher Josh Asher West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
9 4 31 Corey Southerland Corey Southerland Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -5
10 7 37 Timothy Johnson Timothy Johnson Mena, AR Mena, AR -3
11 12 71 Shamron Ritchie Shamron Ritchie Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 1
12 14 88 Justin Swaffar Justin Swaffar Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
DNS 13 12B Johnny Bone Jr Johnny Bone Jr Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -
DNS 9 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
2 2 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
3 8 8M Dalton McKenzie Dalton McKenzie Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 5
4 4 8V Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
5 9 10H Randy Henson Randy Henson Alma, AR Alma, AR 4
6 5 33X Lance Robins Lance Robins -1
7 7 10T Tye Clampitt Tye Clampitt Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -
8 6 24 Justin Cartwright Justin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
9 3 32 Dakota Essman Dakota Essman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -6
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR 3
2 2 7F Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -
3 6 32G Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 3
4 3 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Rogersvlle, MO Rogersvlle, MO -1
5 7 3G Scott Glover Scott Glover Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 2
6 8 93JR Jacob Smith Jacob Smith West Fork, AR West Fork, AR 2
7 1 X Frank Huff Frank Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -6
8 5 12B Johnny Bone Jr Johnny Bone Jr Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -3
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17H Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
2 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
3 5 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
4 7 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 3
5 2 47 JOSHUA HARNEY JOSHUA HARNEY Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -3
6 6 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
7 4 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -3
8 8 88 Justin Swaffar Justin Swaffar Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 7
2 4 1T Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Tontitown, AR Tontitown, AR 2
3 6 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 3
4 7 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
5 2 G17 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
6 5 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
7 3 7G Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -4
8 1 71 Shamron Ritchie Shamron Ritchie Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK -7
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Lonnie Robins Lonnie Robins Alma, AR Alma, AR 3
2 7 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 5
3 6 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 3
4 8 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
5 2 21 James Drummond James Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR -3
6 3 17B Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
7 5 21TD Tyler Drummond Tyler Drummond Mountainburg, AR Mountainburg, AR -2
8 1 20E James Esmond James Esmond Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 1
2 7 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 5
3 3 6M Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
4 4 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
5 6 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
6 1 36 Jay Quillin Jay Quillin Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -5
7 8 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt 1
8 5 53S Jess Sims Jess Sims Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -3
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS -
2 7 24M Manual Williams Manual Williams 5
3 6 29B Jamie White Jamie White Mena, AR Mena, AR 3
4 5 31 Corey Southerland Corey Southerland Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 1
5 4 37 Timothy Johnson Timothy Johnson Mena, AR Mena, AR -1
6 2 23 Josh Asher Josh Asher West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -4
7 8 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
8 3 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK -5
47 Laps

Grand Nationals/Super/Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26D Dylan Davlin Dylan Davlin Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK -
2 2 26 Gean Davlin Gean Davlin Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK -
3 3 10K Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
4 8 93 Danny Southerland Danny Southerland Shady Point, OK Shady Point, OK 4
5 4 60 Chuck Knight Chuck Knight Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -1
6 12 8S Hank Long Hank Long Stillwell, OK Stillwell, OK 6
7 6 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
8 9 99 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 14 43 Tim Adams Tim Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 5
10 10 92 Cody Jones Cody Jones Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
11 13 7K Kyle Hamby Kyle Hamby Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 2
12 15 39 Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 3
13 5 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -8
14 7 521 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
15 11 40 Ronnie Barbee Ronnie Barbee Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -4
16 16 199 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 18 1XX Nick Artherton Nick Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
DNS 19 68 Ben Guy Ben Guy Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
DNS 17 9H Aaron Halpain Aaron Halpain Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
20 Laps

Area Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Cameron, OK Cameron, OK 3
2 8 27E Rick Edgerton Rick Edgerton Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 6
3 1 27 Landon Price Landon Price Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -2
4 11 78 Andy Good Andy Good Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 7
5 2 1P Marshall Penson Marshall Penson Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -3
6 5 57 Chad Warren Chad Warren Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -1
7 6 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
8 10 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
9 14 17 Ryson Williams Ryson Williams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 5
10 20 53 Kevin Yount Kevin Yount Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 10
11 7 420 Anthony Shepherd Anthony Shepherd -4
12 16 2 Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR 4
13 12 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
14 17 11MC DAVID MCDANIEL DAVID MCDANIEL Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 3
15 18 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
16 15 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -1
17 19 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 2
18 9 27G Ron Grover Ron Grover Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -9
19 3 9B Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK -16
20 13 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -7
15 Laps

Area Pure StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Andy Good Andy Good Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR 1
2 6 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 4
3 4 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR 1
4 16 11MC DAVID MCDANIEL DAVID MCDANIEL Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 12
5 3 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 6 Andrea Foren Andrea Foren Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -1
7 9 34 Teddy Wallace Teddy Wallace Rudy, AR Rudy, AR 2
8 8 4 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -
9 11 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 2
10 17 9 jimmy Hamilton jimmy Hamilton Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 7
11 1 44 TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -10
12 14 24D Mark Dixon Mark Dixon 2
DNS 12 12A Preston Guthary Preston Guthary Westville, OK Westville, OK -
DNS 13 12 Brandon Bryson Brandon Bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR -
DNS 18 088 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
DNS 15 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
DNS 7 418 Randall Irvin Randall Irvin Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -
DNS 10 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
15 Laps

Area Pure StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 13 17 Ryson Williams Ryson Williams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 11
3 5 2 Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR 2
4 6 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
5 15 53 Kevin Yount Kevin Yount Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 10
Top 5 transfer
6 9 04 Jesse Garner Jesse Garner Alma, AR Alma, AR 3
7 4 13 Adam Burris Adam Burris Cedarville, AR Cedarville, AR -3
8 10 18B Shawn Blair Shawn Blair 2
9 11 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
10 2 4X BUCKEY WILSON BUCKEY WILSON QUINTON, OK QUINTON, OK -8
11 7 00 JP Harris JP Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -4
12 3 15K Kyle Dilbeck Kyle Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -9
13 14 22 Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
14 18 64 Brandon Sanders Brandon Sanders AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 4
DNS 16 4R Randy Reeves Randy Reeves Centerton, AR Centerton, AR -
DNS 8 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 12 511 Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK -
DNS 17 69 Dylan Bowman Dylan Bowman Purdy, MO Purdy, MO -
6 Laps

Area Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Cameron, OK Cameron, OK -
2 7 51 Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK 5
3 6 10B Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
4 4 2 Jeremy Hunter Jeremy Hunter Red oak , OK Red oak , OK -
5 2 69 Dylan Bowman Dylan Bowman Purdy, MO Purdy, MO -3
6 3 48 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -3
7 9 21B Charles Bentley Charles Bentley 2
8 8 12 Brandon Bryson Brandon Bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR -
9 5 41 Chris Bryson Chris Bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR -4
6 Laps

Area Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 199 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 3 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 10C Cody Collingsworth Cody Collingsworth Rudy, AR Rudy, AR -1
4 6 L22 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
5 5 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
6 9 4X BUCKEY WILSON BUCKEY WILSON QUINTON, OK QUINTON, OK 3
7 1 17 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -6
8 7 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
9 8 64 Brandon Sanders Brandon Sanders AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -1
6 Laps

Area Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1 Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 4
2 4 10 Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
3 6 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
4 3 60 Tyler Kirkes Tyler Kirkes Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -1
5 8 00 JP Harris JP Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 3
6 2 420 Anthony Shepherd Jr Anthony Shepherd Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
7 1 UFO Ted Holt Ted Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
8 7 54 Andrew Martinez Andrew Martinez Poteau, OK Poteau, OK -1
6 Laps

Area Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 5M Mallory Workman Mallory Workman Rudy, AR Rudy, AR 1
3 1 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -2
4 8 38 Bobby Russell Bobby Russell Smithville, MO Smithville, MO 4
5 6 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
6 7 31N Glen Nordin Glen Nordin Alma, AR Alma, AR 1
7 4 10Z zack bryson zack bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR -3
DNS 5 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -
30 Laps

Ca$h Money SDS Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 6
2 1 71III Jimmy Body III Jimmy Body III Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -1
3 3 9 Darrin Crisler Darrin Crisler Clever, MO Clever, MO -
4 8 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 4
5 6 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Galena, MO Galena, MO 1
6 12 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 6
7 17 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10
8 13 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 5
9 19 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 10
10 4 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -6
11 14 78 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
12 18 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 6
13 2 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO Niangua, MO -11
14 20 26P Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO 6
15 DNF 9 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -6
16 DNF 5 11 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -11
17 DNF 10 1/4* Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -7
18 DNF 11 1/2 Zane Hunter Zane Hunter Alma, AR Alma, AR -7
19 DNF 16 5X Brad Green Brad Green Fayettville, AR Fayettville, AR -3
20 DNF 15 7F Scott Fry Scott Fry -5
10 Laps

Ca$h Money SDS Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7F Scott Fry Scott Fry 1
2 4 5X Brad Green Brad Green Fayettville, AR Fayettville, AR 2
3 10 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
4 5 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 26P Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO -2
6 DNF 1 23W Kerney Weaver Kerney Weaver Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
7 DNF 6 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS -1
8 DNF 8 27T Tim Edens Tim Edens West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
DNS 7 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
DNS 9 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO -
DNS 11 13 Joey Smith Joey Smith Pomona, MO Pomona, MO -
8 Laps

Ca$h Money SDS Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 1
2 4 9 Darrin Crisler Darrin Crisler Clever, MO Clever, MO 2
3 5 1/4* Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
4 7 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 3
5 3 78 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
6 8 7F Scott Fry Scott Fry 2
7 1 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -6
8 6 27T Tim Edens Tim Edens West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -2
8 Laps

Ca$h Money SDS Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Galena, MO Galena, MO 4
2 7 11 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 5
3 6 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
4 8 1/2 Zane Hunter Zane Hunter Alma, AR Alma, AR 4
5 4 23W Kerney Weaver Kerney Weaver Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
6 1 26P Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO -5
7 DNF 2 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO -5
DNS 3 13 Joey Smith Joey Smith Pomona, MO Pomona, MO -
8 Laps

Ca$h Money SDS Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71III Jimmy Body III Jimmy Body III Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -
2 4 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 2
3 7 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO Niangua, MO 4
4 9 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 5
5 2 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL -3
6 3 5X Brad Green Brad Green Fayettville, AR Fayettville, AR -3
7 5 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS -2
8 8 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
9 DNF 6 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3