5/1/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway
5/1/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

5/1/2021
I-44 Riverside Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5P Patrick Prescott Patrick Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 3
2 3 10C Chris Cary Chris Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
3 13 44 Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 10
4 2 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
5 11 6 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 6
6 6 21T Travis Vires Travis Vires Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
7 7 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 8 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
9 1 66 Jason Elder Jason Elder Okc, OK Okc, OK -8
10 5 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -5
11 DNF 12 9K Korbin Hand Korbin Hand Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
12 DNF 9 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
DNS 10 4C Clay Caveness Clay Caveness Rushsprings, OK Rushsprings, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Chris Cary Chris Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
2 5 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
3 6 6 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
4 4 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 7 44 Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 2
6 3 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -3
7 DNF 1 66 Jason Elder Jason Elder Okc, OK Okc, OK -6
8 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5P Patrick Prescott Patrick Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 1
2 6 9K Korbin Hand Korbin Hand Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
3 1 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
4 4 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
5 3 21T Travis Vires Travis Vires Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -2
6 DNF 5 4C Clay Caveness Clay Caveness Rushsprings, OK Rushsprings, OK -1
20 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
2 3 14 Chase Buntin Chase Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 1 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
4 2 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
5 4 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -1
6 6 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
8 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Chase Buntin Chase Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
2 2 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 5 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
4 1 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -3
5 6 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
6 DNF 4 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -2
20 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 12
2 12 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 10
3 9 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 6
4 8 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
5 10 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
6 7 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 2 11 Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
8 11 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
9 14 22 Hayden McDonald Hayden McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 5
10 4 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
DNS 1 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -
DNS 3 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
DNS 6 4 Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
DNS 5 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -
DNS 15 4C Cooper Caveness Cooper Caveness Rushsprings, OK Rushsprings, OK -
DNS 16 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 6
2 2 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
3 5 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
4 6 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
5 3 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -2
6 4 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
7 1 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -6
DNS 8 4C Cooper Caveness Cooper Caveness Rushsprings, OK Rushsprings, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
2 6 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 4
3 1 11 Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
4 4 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 5 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
6 3 4 Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
7 7 22 Hayden McDonald Hayden McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 8 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 7
2 3 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
3 11 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 8
4 9 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 5
5 6 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 1
6 10 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
7 1 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -6
8 2 9X Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -6
9 DNF 4 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
10 DNF 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
11 DNF 5 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
2 5 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
3 2 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
4 6 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 2
5 3 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
6 DNF 1 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -5
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 3
2 5 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
3 3 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -
4 2 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
5 1 9X Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -4
20 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 13
2 15 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 13
3 20 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 17
4 10 6K Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 6
5 5 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 19 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13
7 7 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 13 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
9 17 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 8
10 18 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 8
11 8 21 Joshua Bigger Joshua Bigger Snyder, OK Snyder, OK -3
12 12 4 Mike Jones Jr Mike Jones Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
13 9 37X Logan Longenbaugh Logan Longenbaugh Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -4
14 6 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
15 11 93 Cody Harvey Cody Harvey Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
16 21 37B Kaci Buntin Kaci Buntin Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
17 3 71 Bud Lowe Bud Lowe Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -14
18 DNF 16 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
19 DNF 1 1 Blake Ochsner Blake Ochsner Cash, OK Cash, OK -18
DNS 4 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 2 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
2 5 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
3 4 6K Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
4 6 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
5 3 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 1 1 Blake Ochsner Blake Ochsner Cash, OK Cash, OK -5
DNS 2 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 6
2 2 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 5 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
4 6 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
5 4 93 Cody Harvey Cody Harvey Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
6 3 21 Joshua Bigger Joshua Bigger Snyder, OK Snyder, OK -3
7 DNF 1 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -6
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 5
2 5 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
3 4 4 Mike Jones Jr Mike Jones Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 2 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
5 7 37B Kaci Buntin Kaci Buntin Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
6 DNF 1 71 Bud Lowe Bud Lowe Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
7 DNF 3 37X Logan Longenbaugh Logan Longenbaugh Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -4
20 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 12
2 7 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 5
3 16 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 13
4 9 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
5 6 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
6 17 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 11
7 8 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
8 2 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -6
9 11 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
10 DNF 10 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 DNF 3 8 Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
12 DNF 18 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 6
13 DNF 5 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -8
14 DNF 14 29 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -
DNS 4 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
DNS 15 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
DNS 12 7A Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
DQ 1 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
2 1 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -1
3 5 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
4 6 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
5 2 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
6 3 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -3
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
2 3 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
3 1 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -2
4 4 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
5 6 83 Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
6 DNF 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -4
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
2 3 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
3 4 7A Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
4 2 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -2
5 6 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 1
DNS 1 8 Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 12
2 6 5E Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 17 65 Austin Piper Austin Piper Midlotian, TX Midlotian, TX 14
4 12 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 8
5 15 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 10
6 16 98 Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 10
7 18 29 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 11
8 11 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 3
9 7 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Del City, OK Del City, OK -2
10 1 6 Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -9
11 DNF 8 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
12 DNF 14 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
13 DNF 19 222 Corbin Snyder Corbin Snyder Dale, OK Dale, OK 6
14 DNF 21 57D Blaine Denny Blaine Denny Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 7
15 DNF 2 15H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -13
16 DNF 10 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
17 DNF 4 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK -13
18 DNF 9 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -9
DNS 5 42 Erika Mercer Erika Mercer Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
DNS 20 7T Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -
DNS 3 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -
2 4 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 5 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
4 6 65 Austin Piper Austin Piper Midlotian, TX Midlotian, TX 2
5 3 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Del City, OK Del City, OK -2
6 7 7T Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 1
7 2 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK -5
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
2 6 98 Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 5 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
4 4 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
5 7 222 Corbin Snyder Corbin Snyder Dale, OK Dale, OK 2
6 2 42 Erika Mercer Erika Mercer Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -4
7 1 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -6
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5E Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 6 29 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
3 4 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
4 3 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -1
5 5 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
6 DNF 1 15H Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
DNS 7 57D Blaine Denny Blaine Denny Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -