5/22/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway
5/22/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

5/22/2021
I-44 Riverside Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Ryan Early Ryan Early Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 1 9K Korbin Hand Korbin Hand Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
3 4 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 3 99D Charles Damron Charles Damron Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
5 6 6 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
6 8 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK 2
7 5 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
8 10 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
9 9 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
10 11 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
11 DNF 7 66 Jason Elder Jason Elder Okc, OK Okc, OK -4
8 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99D Charles Damron Charles Damron Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
2 6 9K Korbin Hand Korbin Hand Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
3 4 6 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
4 2 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
5 3 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
6 5 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
8 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Ryan Early Ryan Early Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 1 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 5 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 4 66 Jason Elder Jason Elder Okc, OK Okc, OK -
5 3 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
12 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
2 2 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -
3 5 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 2
DNS 3 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 1 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
6 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
2 2 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -
3 1 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
4 5 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
5 DNF 3 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
20 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 13
2 2 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -
3 7 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
4 15 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11
5 12 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 7
6 9 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
7 8 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
8 10 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
9 5 45F Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
10 13 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
11 4 11 Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -7
12 11 2M JT McCleskey JT McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
13 1 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -12
14 DNF 6 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
15 DNF 3 41 Porter Sloan Porter Sloan Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -12
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Porter Sloan Porter Sloan Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 1 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -1
3 4 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 8 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
5 7 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
6 5 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
7 3 45F Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
8 6 2M JT McCleskey JT McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 6
2 1 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -1
3 6 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
4 3 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
5 2 11 Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
6 4 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
7 5 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
20 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 13
2 8 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
3 13 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 10
4 2 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
5 4 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -1
6 16 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
7 7 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
8 12 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
9 1 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -8
10 17 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 7
11 19 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 8
12 9 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -3
13 18 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 5
14 3 9X Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -11
15 DNF 15 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
16 DNF 6 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -10
17 DNF 10 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
18 DNF 11 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -7
19 DNF 5 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -14
DNS 20 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
2 5 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
3 2 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -1
4 7 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 3 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -2
6 1 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -5
7 6 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 4
2 1 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 4 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
4 3 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -1
5 2 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
6 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
7 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 1
2 5 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
3 3 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 4 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 DNF 1 9X Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -4
DNS 6 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
20 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 11
2 7 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
3 11 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 8
4 16 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 12
5 9 4 Mike Jones Jr Mike Jones Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
6 10 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
7 15 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 8
8 13 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 5
9 5 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
10 17 1 Tres Miller Tres Miller Cache, OK Cache, OK 7
11 4 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -7
12 1 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -11
13 2 71 Bud Lowe Bud Lowe Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -11
14 DNF 14 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
15 DNF 18 57 Ethan Bolton Ethan Bolton Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
16 DNF 8 357 Tyler Burns Tyler Burns Crescent, OK Crescent, OK -8
DNS 6 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 3 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
2 6 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
3 8 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
4 5 4 Mike Jones Jr Mike Jones Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
5 7 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 2
6 2 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
7 3 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
8 9 57 Ethan Bolton Ethan Bolton Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
9 1 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -8
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 7
2 7 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 5
3 6 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
4 5 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
5 2 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
6 9 1 Tres Miller Tres Miller Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
7 3 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
8 1 71 Bud Lowe Bud Lowe Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
9 4 357 Tyler Burns Tyler Burns Crescent, OK Crescent, OK -5
20 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
2 9 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 7
3 11 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 8
4 8 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
5 10 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
6 12 29 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 6
7 18 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11
8 15 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 7
9 13 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 4
10 14 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
11 7 7 Michael Edwards Michael Edwards El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -4
12 DNF 5 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -7
13 DNF 16 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 3
14 DNF 2 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -12
15 DNF 3 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -12
16 DNF 17 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
17 DNF 4 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Del City, OK Del City, OK -13
18 DNF 6 26 Aaron Provost Aaron Provost Okc, OK Okc, OK -12
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 7
2 9 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 7
3 6 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 3
4 7 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
5 4 7 Michael Edwards Michael Edwards El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -1
6 5 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
7 3 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -4
8 2 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Del City, OK Del City, OK -6
9 DNF 1 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -8
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 7 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 5
3 8 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 5
4 6 29 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
5 1 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -4
6 5 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
7 3 26 Aaron Provost Aaron Provost Okc, OK Okc, OK -4
8 4 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
9 DNF 9 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
2 6 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 4
3 14 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 11
4 10 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 6
5 9 11 Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 4
6 11 65 Austin Piper Austin Piper Midlotian, TX Midlotian, TX 5
7 5 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
8 16 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 8
9 2 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -7
10 19 7X Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX 9
11 17 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 6
12 3 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -9
13 18 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 5
14 15 86C Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
15 7 14 Shawn Bloomquist Shawn Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -8
16 8 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK -8
17 DNF 12 29 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -5
18 DNF 20 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
19 DNF 1 6 Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -18
DNS 13 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
12 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 1 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -1
3 4 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
4 3 7X Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
5 8 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 57D Blaine Denny Blaine Denny Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
7 9 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
8 5 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK -3
9 6 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 4
2 2 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -
3 8 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 5
4 4 14 Shawn Bloomquist Shawn Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
5 6 86C Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 1
7 3 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -4
8 DNF 1 57D Blaine Denny Blaine Denny Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
2 6 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
3 5 65 Austin Piper Austin Piper Midlotian, TX Midlotian, TX 2
4 3 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
5 2 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
7 1 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK -6
8 8 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
2 3 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
3 4 11 Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
4 5 29 Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
5 1 6 Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 7X Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
7 6 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
DNS 8 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -