7/10/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway
7/10/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

7/10/2021
I-44 Riverside Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK -
2 2 56 Frankie Bardaro Frankie Bardaro Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
3 13 93 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 10
4 4 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
5 6 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 8 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 2
7 7 14 Ronnie Jones Ronnie Jones Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 12 44 Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 4
9 10 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
10 9 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
11 11 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
12 3 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -9
DNS 5 10C Chris Cary Chris Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 5
2 7 56 Frankie Bardaro Frankie Bardaro Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 5
3 1 14 Ronnie Jones Ronnie Jones Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
4 4 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
5 3 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 5 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
DNS 2 93 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 4 10C Chris Cary Chris Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
4 6 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 5 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -
6 DNF 3 44 Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -3
12 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK 1
2 1 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -1
3 3 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 5 1 Cash Wright Cash Wright Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
5 DNF 4 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
6 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 3
2 5 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK 3
3 2 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
DNS 1 1 Cash Wright Cash Wright Caney, KS Caney, KS -
DNS 3 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 6 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 4
3 4 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
4 8 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 4
5 1 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
6 7 22 Hayden McDonald Hayden McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
7 9 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
8 10 2M JT McCleskey JT McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
9 DNF 3 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -6
10 DNF 11 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
11 DNF 12 4 Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
DNS 5 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 13 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
2 2 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 5 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
4 6 22 Hayden McDonald Hayden McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
5 3 2M JT McCleskey JT McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
6 1 4 Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -5
DNS 7 22G Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
2 6 1R Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 4 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 1
4 3 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
5 5 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
6 2 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -4
20 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
2 3 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
3 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
4 2 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -2
5 6 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
6 7 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
7 4 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -3
8 10 29 Bristol McCleskey Bristol McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
9 9 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
10 8 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
DNS 11 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 1
2 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
3 3 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 4 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
5 5 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 DNF 6 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 1
2 1 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
3 3 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 4 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK -
5 5 29 Bristol McCleskey Bristol McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
20 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
2 5 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
3 3 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
4 1 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
5 8 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
6 18 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 12
7 13 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 6
8 12 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
9 14 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 5
10 10 357 Tyler Burns Tyler Burns Crescent, OK Crescent, OK -
11 16 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK 5
12 DNF 6 93 Cody Harvey Cody Harvey Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
13 DNF 17 77S Randy Smith Randy Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
14 DNF 15 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
15 DNF 2 29 Daryl Provost Daryl Provost Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -13
16 DNF 7 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -9
17 DNF 9 4 Mike Jones Jr Mike Jones Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
18 DNF 11 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
2 5 29 Daryl Provost Daryl Provost Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
3 1 4 Mike Jones Jr Mike Jones Jr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 4 357 Tyler Burns Tyler Burns Crescent, OK Crescent, OK -
5 DNF 3 77S Randy Smith Randy Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
6 DNF 2 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -4
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
2 4 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
3 3 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK -
4 1 24B Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
5 6 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 5 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 1 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 6 93 Cody Harvey Cody Harvey Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
4 4 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
5 5 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 3 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -3
20 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 4 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson 2
3 2 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -1
4 8 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
5 5 5E Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -
6 10 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
7 12 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
8 11 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
9 14 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
10 15 20A Tom Paulson Tom Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 5
11 9 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -2
12 16 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 4
13 21 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 8
14 7 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -7
15 DNF 3 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -12
16 DNF 17 36 James Neighbors James Neighbors Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
17 DNF 22 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
18 DNF 20 14JR Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
19 DNF 6 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -13
20 DNF 13 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
21 DNF 19 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
22 DNF 18 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Del City, OK Del City, OK -4
23 DNF 23 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 3 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
3 2 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
4 8 5E Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 4
5 5 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
6 7 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
7 6 14JR Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
DNS 4 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 3 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
3 6 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 3
4 8 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
5 1 36 James Neighbors James Neighbors Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
6 7 20A Tom Paulson Tom Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 1
7 4 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -3
8 DNF 5 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -3
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson -
2 2 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
3 5 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
4 6 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 3 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -2
6 4 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Del City, OK Del City, OK -2
7 7 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 1 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -1
3 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
4 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
5 6 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
6 9 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson 3
7 8 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
8 5 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -3
9 11 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
10 13 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
11 14 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 3
12 12 5P Patrick Prescott Patrick Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -
13 18 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
14 21 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 7
15 23 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK 8
16 22 6 Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 6
17 17 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -
18 15 65 Austin Piper Austin Piper Midlotian, TX Midlotian, TX -3
19 DNF 7 5E Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -12
20 DNF 10 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -10
21 DNF 24 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
22 DNF 16 27X Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -6
23 DNF 20 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
DNS 19 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 5
2 1 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 5 5E Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 2
4 7 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson 3
5 3 65 Austin Piper Austin Piper Midlotian, TX Midlotian, TX -2
6 2 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -4
7 4 34 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
8 8 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
2 6 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
3 1 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 7 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
5 5 5 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 2 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -4
7 3 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -4
8 8 6 Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
2 8 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
3 6 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 3
4 1 5P Patrick Prescott Patrick Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -3
5 5 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -
6 3 27X Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -3
7 7 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 4 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK -4