8/14/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway
8/14/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

8/14/2021
I-44 Riverside Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

12 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK 2
2 6 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK 4
3 4 1R Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 2 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
5 5 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 1 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
DNS 7 14 Chase Buntin Chase Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK 6
2 4 1R Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 3 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -
4 5 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 2 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -3
6 1 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
DNS 6 14 Chase Buntin Chase Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 11
2 3 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
3 9 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 6
4 5 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
5 11 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 6
6 8 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
7 6 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 1 47 Addison Bishop Addison Bishop Cache, OK Cache, OK -7
9 2 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
10 4 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
11 DNF 10 11 Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
12 DNF 7 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -5
DNS 13 2M JT McCleskey JT McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
2 7 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 5
3 4 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 6 11 Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 1 47 Addison Bishop Addison Bishop Cache, OK Cache, OK -4
6 5 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
7 3 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 3
2 6 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
3 3 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 1 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
5 5 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
DNS 2 2M JT McCleskey JT McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 17
2 17 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 15
3 10 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK 7
4 9 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 5
5 6 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
6 15 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 9
7 16 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 9
8 4 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson -4
9 7 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
10 14 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 4
11 5 9K Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -6
12 1 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -11
13 2 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -11
14 DNF 12 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
15 DNF 11 29 Bristol McCleskey Bristol McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
16 DNF 8 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK -8
17 DNF 13 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -4
18 DNF 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -15
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
2 5 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 3
3 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
4 4 50 Jackson Beers Jackson Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -
5 2 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson -3
6 1 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK -5
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 5
2 5 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 3
3 4 29 Bristol McCleskey Bristol McCleskey Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
4 2 9K Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -2
5 3 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
6 1 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -5
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 5
2 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
3 3 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 4 9 Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
5 5 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
6 2 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -4
20 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 11
2 6 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
3 9 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 6
4 4 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 11 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 6
6 8 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
7 7 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 3 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
9 1 71 Bud Lowe Bud Lowe Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
10 13 77S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
11 DNF 10 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
12 DNF 2 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -10
DNS 5 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 5
2 4 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
3 5 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 2
4 7 77S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
5 2 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
6 DNF 1 71 Bud Lowe Bud Lowe Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
7 DNF 3 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 5
2 3 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
3 2 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 5 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
5 4 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
6 DNF 1 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
20 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 10
2 6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 4
3 12 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 9
4 20 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 16
5 8 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 3
6 18 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 12
7 DNF 3 64 Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
8 DNF 16 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
9 DNF 2 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -7
10 DNF 15 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 5
11 DNF 7 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -4
12 DNF 5 36 James Neighbors James Neighbors Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
13 DNF 13 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
14 DNF 10 98 Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
15 DNF 14 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
16 DNF 1 85 Braydon Lyles Braydon Lyles Washington, OK Washington, OK -15
17 DNF 4 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -13
18 DNF 9 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -9
19 DNF 19 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
DNS 17 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
12 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
2 2 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
3 4 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
4 9 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 5
Top 4 transfer
5 12 12B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 7
6 6 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
7 5 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -2
8 11 8 Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
9 DNF 7 77X Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
10 DNF 8 4G Jarrett Guinn Jarrett Guinn Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
DNS 3 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
DNS 10 14 Owen Pospisil Owen Pospisil Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 13 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 7
2 7 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 5
3 4 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 5 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
6 3 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -3
7 2 4G Jarrett Guinn Jarrett Guinn Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
8 DNF 1 14 Owen Pospisil Owen Pospisil Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 4
2 2 85 Braydon Lyles Braydon Lyles Washington, OK Washington, OK -
3 4 36 James Neighbors James Neighbors Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
4 6 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
6 1 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -5
7 3 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -4
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 3
2 5 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
3 6 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
4 3 64 Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
DNS 1 8 Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
DNS 2 12B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 98 Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 6 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 4
3 2 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -1
4 7 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 3 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
6 DNF 1 77X Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -5
DNS 4 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
2 8 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 6
3 11 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 8
4 12 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 8
5 14 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 9
6 5 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
7 3 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -4
8 4 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -4
9 15 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
10 19 5E Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 9
11 16 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 5
12 18 42 Erika Mercer Erika Mercer Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 6
13 DNF 10 65 Austin Piper Austin Piper Midlotian, TX Midlotian, TX -3
14 DNF 1 16 Brady Amos Brady Amos Burkburnettt, TX Burkburnettt, TX -13
15 DNF 9 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -6
16 DNF 13 11 Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -3
17 DNF 2 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -15
DNS 6 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
DNS 17 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
DNS 20 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 4
2 3 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 2 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
4 4 65 Austin Piper Austin Piper Midlotian, TX Midlotian, TX -
5 7 42 Erika Mercer Erika Mercer Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 2
6 DNF 1 16 Brady Amos Brady Amos Burkburnettt, TX Burkburnettt, TX -5
7 DNF 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
3 3 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK -
4 5 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
5 7 5E Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
6 DNF 1 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
7 DNF 6 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
2 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
3 1 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -2
4 3 88 Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -1
5 6 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
DNS 5 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -