9/11/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway
9/11/2021 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

9/11/2021
I-44 Riverside Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tanner Johnson

Tanner Johnson

POWRi Restrictor Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 4 -2
Heat 1 3 2 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 7 93 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 5
3 4 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
4 2 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
5 1 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -4
6 10 31 JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
7 DNF 5 10C Chris Cary Chris Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -2
8 DNF 8 17 Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
9 DNF 6 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
DNS 9 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10C Chris Cary Chris Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
2 2 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 4 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 1 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -3
5 5 17 Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Mods SouthwestHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
2 1 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
3 DNF 4 93 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
DNS 3 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 5 31 JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
12 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK 3
2 7 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK 5
3 5 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
4 3 1R Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
5 1 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -4
6 DNF 2 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -4
DNS 6 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 Laps

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29C Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 2
2 5 33H Hunter Bingham Hunter Bingham ALEX, OK ALEX, OK 3
3 4 1R Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 6 98 Mason McBride Mason McBride Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
5 1 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -4
DNS 2 82 Peyton Buntin Peyton Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 7 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -
20 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 5
2 10 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 8
3 8 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
4 7 11 Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
5 9 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
6 3 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
7 4 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
8 DNF 5 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -3
9 DNF 2 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -7
10 DNF 1 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -9
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 5 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
3 3 05 Sawyer Beers Sawyer Beers Noble, OK Noble, OK -
4 4 11 Cameron Reed Cameron Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 2 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
8 Laps

POWRi Junior Sprint MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14K Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 4
2 3 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
3 1 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -2
4 2 23F Kelson Fisher Kelson Fisher Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
5 4 700 Braydon Jacobs Braydon Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
20 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 5
2 3 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
3 4 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 2 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson -2
5 5 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -
6 1 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -5
8 Laps

POWRi Restrictor MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
2 3 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson 1
3 4 55A Aidan Lewis Aidan Lewis Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 1 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -3
DNS 2 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -
DNS 6 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
20 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 9
2 6 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 8 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
4 9 29 Daryl Provost Daryl Provost Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
5 12 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
6 14 55B Lloyd Buntin Lloyd Buntin Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 8
7 3 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
8 5 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
9 2 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
10 DNF 4 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -6
11 DNF 1 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -10
12 DNF 13 93 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
13 DNF 11 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
DNS 7 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 5
2 2 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 5 29 Daryl Provost Daryl Provost Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 3 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 7 93 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
6 1 84 Tristen Burns Tristen Burns Okc, OK Okc, OK -5
7 DNF 4 20 David Nix David Nix Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 4
2 4 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
3 3 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 6 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 2 14 Brian Ward Brian Ward Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
6 7 55B Lloyd Buntin Lloyd Buntin Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 1
7 DNF 1 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
20 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 11
2 10 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 8
3 9 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
4 14 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 10
5 3 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
6 2 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -4
7 5 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -2
8 11 98 Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
9 16 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 7
10 13 17 Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
11 15 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
12 17 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 5
13 6 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -7
14 8 64 Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
15 DNF 4 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -11
16 DNF 18 8 Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
17 DNF 1 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -16
DNS 7 25X Josh Toho Josh Toho Hinton, OK Hinton, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
2 7 5B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 5
3 4 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 1
4 9 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 5
5 2 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
6 8 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
7 6 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
8 5 64 Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
DNS 1 8 Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 2 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
3 6 98 Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 8 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
5 9 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 4
6 7 17 Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
7 4 25X Josh Toho Josh Toho Hinton, OK Hinton, OK -3
8 3 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -5
9 DNF 1 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -8
20 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29D Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
2 11 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 9
3 10 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 7
4 9 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
5 7 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
6 4 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
7 5 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
8 3 6 Jimmy Taylor Jimmy Taylor Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
DNS 2 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 6 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -
DNS 8 15 Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 12 25X Josh Toho Josh Toho Hinton, OK Hinton, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
2 2 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 6 72 Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
4 4 99 Raymond Gastineau Raymond Gastineau Hydro, OK Hydro, OK -
5 DNF 5 15 Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 1 25X Josh Toho Josh Toho Hinton, OK Hinton, OK -
8 Laps

POWRi A-Class Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29D Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
2 6 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 4
3 4 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 5 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
5 3 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
6 2 6 Jimmy Taylor Jimmy Taylor Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -4