10/15/2021 - BAPS Motor Speedway
10/15/2021 - BAPS Motor Speedway

10/15/2021
BAPS Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dave Brown

Dave Brown

Aston, PA

PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 6 2
Heat 2 5 2 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2W Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 5
2 4 99K Kody Sites Kody Sites Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 2
3 3 64 Stan Wanner Stan Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA -
4 9 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD 5
5 2 59 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -3
6 15 28 Chris Derr Chris Derr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 9
7 11 543 Eric Tripp Eric Tripp Womelsdorf, PA Womelsdorf, PA 4
8 16 15 Brian Boughter Brian Boughter New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 8
9 13 SUPER7 Greg Diehl Greg Diehl New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 4
10 14 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA 4
11 8 0 Bryan Bowersox Bryan Bowersox New Bloomfield, PA New Bloomfield, PA -3
12 1 14 Kyle Saylor Kyle Saylor Denver, PA Denver, PA -11
13 12 181 Butch Helsel Butch Helsel Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
14 DNF 10 34 Charles Black Charles Black York, PA York, PA -4
15 DNF 5 48 Dave Radabaugh Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -10
16 DNF 7 81 Jasen Geesaman Jasen Geesaman Annville, PA Annville, PA -9
17 DNF 17 7S Jim Rost Jim Rost Darlington, MD Darlington, MD -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2W Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
2 1 99K Kody Sites Kody Sites Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA -1
3 4 59 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 1
4 7 81 Jasen Geesaman Jasen Geesaman Annville, PA Annville, PA 3
5 6 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD 1
6 8 543 Eric Tripp Eric Tripp Womelsdorf, PA Womelsdorf, PA 2
7 5 SUPER7 Greg Diehl Greg Diehl New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -2
8 9 28 Chris Derr Chris Derr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
9 3 7S Jim Rost Jim Rost Darlington, MD Darlington, MD -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Dave Radabaugh Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
2 6 64 Stan Wanner Stan Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA 4
3 1 14 Kyle Saylor Kyle Saylor Denver, PA Denver, PA -2
4 8 0 Bryan Bowersox Bryan Bowersox New Bloomfield, PA New Bloomfield, PA 4
5 2 34 Charles Black Charles Black York, PA York, PA -3
6 4 181 Butch Helsel Butch Helsel Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -2
7 7 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA -
8 5 15 Brian Boughter Brian Boughter New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Superior Homes Extreme StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Sam Rial Sam Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 3
2 3 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA 1
3 1 54 Chase Rehbein Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -2
4 6 7JR Johnny Palm Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 2
5 8 60 Jimmy Kessler Jimmy Kessler Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 3
6 2 25 Andrew Hogue Andrew Hogue Dover, PA Dover, PA -4
7 5 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -2
8 7 LAZY8 John Wright John Wright Airville, PA Airville, PA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Superior Homes Extreme StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Austin Hogue Austin Hogue Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
2 1 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -1
3 5 33L Curtis Lawton Curtis Lawton Danville, PA Danville, PA 2
4 2 97X Will Long Will Long Oxford, PA Oxford, PA -2
5 8 4 Bryan Hare Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 3
6 6 98 Richard Daughtrey Richard Daughtrey Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -
7 DNF 4 41 Jason Townsend Jason Townsend Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
8 DNF 7 23 Taylor Bear Taylor Bear Mount Holly Springs, PA Mount Holly Springs, PA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Superior Homes Extreme StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Tim Berkheimer Tim Berkheimer Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 2
2 2 27 Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA -
3 4 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
4 1 64 Brandon Wanner Brandon Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA -3
5 5 99 Brad Shank Brad Shank York, PA York, PA -
6 6 7J Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA -
7 8 99R Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 1
DNS 7 11S Branden Staccone Branden Staccone Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -
All transfer
3 Laps

Superior Homes Extreme StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 11 Sam Rial Sam Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 22.341
2 4 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA 22.480
3 1 25 Andrew Hogue Andrew Hogue Dover, PA Dover, PA 22.524
4 7 54 Chase Rehbein Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 22.570
5 2 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 22.770
6 3 7JR Johnny Palm Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 22.973
7 6 LAZY8 John Wright John Wright Airville, PA Airville, PA 22.974
8 5 60 Jimmy Kessler Jimmy Kessler Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 24.370
3 Laps

Superior Homes Extreme StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 41 Jason Townsend Jason Townsend Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 22.448
2 1 52 Austin Hogue Austin Hogue Dover, PA Dover, PA 22.488
3 5 97X Will Long Will Long Oxford, PA Oxford, PA 22.680
4 4 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 22.969
5 7 33L Curtis Lawton Curtis Lawton Danville, PA Danville, PA 22.996
6 2 98 Richard Daughtrey Richard Daughtrey Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 23.658
7 3 23 Taylor Bear Taylor Bear Mount Holly Springs, PA Mount Holly Springs, PA 23.772
8 6 4 Bryan Hare Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 24.306
3 Laps

Superior Homes Extreme StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 22.676
2 1 50 Tim Berkheimer Tim Berkheimer Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 22.786
3 2 27 Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA 22.821
4 8 64 Brandon Wanner Brandon Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA 22.893
5 5 99 Brad Shank Brad Shank York, PA York, PA 23.119
6 4 7J Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA 23.159
7 6 11S Branden Staccone Branden Staccone Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 23.560
8 7 99R Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 23.874
20 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 18J Jorjie Sweger Jorjie Sweger Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 9
2 8 07 Bob Stough Bob Stough Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 6
3 16 10 Jeremy Ott Jeremy Ott Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 13
4 6 4J Choya Young Choya Young Glenville, PA Glenville, PA 2
5 9 18B Travis McClelland Travis McClelland Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 4
6 1 19 Travis Perry Travis Perry Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA -5
7 3 27B Zach Baxter Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -4
8 12 55X Scott Houdeshell Scott Houdeshell Enola, PA Enola, PA 4
9 13 77A Aaron Updegraff Aaron Updegraff Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 4
10 18 14W Stephen Wurtzer Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA Catonsville, PA 8
11 20 80 Wes Alleman Wes Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 9
12 2 17 Cory Phillips Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -10
13 22 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 9
14 5 1D Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -9
15 23 70 Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 8
16 17 31 Lincoln Kearchner Lincoln Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 1
17 14 71 Joe Racine Joe Racine Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA -3
18 11 11R Scott Musselman Scott Musselman York, PA York, PA -7
19 4 90 Scott Spidle Scott Spidle Etters, PA Etters, PA -15
20 21 16 Tyler Kaylor Tyler Kaylor Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 1
21 DNF 15 53 Bill Diehl Bill Diehl Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA -6
22 DNF 19 24 Justin Cunningham Justin Cunningham Falling Waters, WV Falling Waters, WV -3
23 DNF 7 30K Seth Kearchner Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -16
DNS 7A Preston Alleman Preston Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA -
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Tyler Kaylor Tyler Kaylor Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 1
2 8 70 Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 6
Top 2 transfer
3 4 30W Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
4 3 7 Colton Friese Colton Friese Spring Run, PA Spring Run, PA -1
5 11 Z13 Vincent Wenrich Vincent Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 6
6 6 824 Brian Scott Rampmeyer Jr Brian Scott Rampmeyer Jr Frederick, MD Frederick, MD -
7 5 79 Ed Trump Ed Trump Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -2
8 1 12 Kelby Friese Kelby Friese Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA -7
9 7 74 Joey Racine Joey Racine Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -2
10 9 19J Jonathan Robinson Jonathan Robinson Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -1
11 10 32 Max Berry Max Berry Loudon, NH Loudon, NH -1
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
2 1 7A Preston Alleman Preston Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 3 Scott Montgomery Scott Montgomery Radnor, PA Radnor, PA 1
4 11 6 Cassandra Daniels Cassandra Daniels Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 7
5 5 27X Michael Ohler Michael Ohler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
6 6 12S Ernest Shirley Ernest Shirley Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -
7 10 39 Jason Pritt Jason Pritt Elkton, MD Elkton, MD 3
8 DNF 8 79S Cody Altland Cody Altland Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
DNS 3 63M Bobby Myers Bobby Myers Inwood, WV Inwood, WV -
DNS 9 34 Dan Harrison Dan Harrison Taneytown, MD Taneytown, MD -
DNS 7 00 eric McClane eric McClane West York, PA West York, PA -
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Bob Stough Bob Stough Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 3
2 8 18B Travis McClelland Travis McClelland Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 6
3 2 Z13 Vincent Wenrich Vincent Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
4 3 90 Scott Spidle Scott Spidle Etters, PA Etters, PA -1
5 9 77A Aaron Updegraff Aaron Updegraff Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 31 Lincoln Kearchner Lincoln Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -1
7 6 12 Kelby Friese Kelby Friese Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA -1
8 10 7 Colton Friese Colton Friese Spring Run, PA Spring Run, PA 2
9 11 32 Max Berry Max Berry Loudon, NH Loudon, NH 2
10 DNF 7 70 Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
11 DNF 1 19J Jonathan Robinson Jonathan Robinson Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -10
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Cory Phillips Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
2 4 1D Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 2
3 8 4J Choya Young Choya Young Glenville, PA Glenville, PA 5
4 6 71 Joe Racine Joe Racine Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 2
5 7 14W Stephen Wurtzer Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA Catonsville, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 16 Tyler Kaylor Tyler Kaylor Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -3
7 10 30W Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
8 1 79 Ed Trump Ed Trump Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -7
9 5 824 Brian Scott Rampmeyer Jr Brian Scott Rampmeyer Jr Frederick, MD Frederick, MD -4
10 9 74 Joey Racine Joey Racine Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -1
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55X Scott Houdeshell Scott Houdeshell Enola, PA Enola, PA 2
2 4 27B Zach Baxter Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 2
3 1 11R Scott Musselman Scott Musselman York, PA York, PA -2
4 9 53 Bill Diehl Bill Diehl Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 5
5 5 24 Justin Cunningham Justin Cunningham Falling Waters, WV Falling Waters, WV -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 7A Preston Alleman Preston Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
7 8 63M Bobby Myers Bobby Myers Inwood, WV Inwood, WV 1
8 10 27X Michael Ohler Michael Ohler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
9 11 39 Jason Pritt Jason Pritt Elkton, MD Elkton, MD 2
10 DNF 2 00 eric McClane eric McClane West York, PA West York, PA -8
11 DNF 6 34 Dan Harrison Dan Harrison Taneytown, MD Taneytown, MD -5
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Travis Perry Travis Perry Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA -
2 6 18J Jorjie Sweger Jorjie Sweger Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 4
3 9 30K Seth Kearchner Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 6
4 5 10 Jeremy Ott Jeremy Ott Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
5 4 80 Wes Alleman Wes Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 2
7 7 3 Scott Montgomery Scott Montgomery Radnor, PA Radnor, PA -
8 3 12S Ernest Shirley Ernest Shirley Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -5
9 10 6 Cassandra Daniels Cassandra Daniels Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 1
10 DNF 2 79S Cody Altland Cody Altland Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -8
20 Laps

PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Ken Duke Jr. Ken Duke Jr. Winfield, PA Winfield, PA -
2 2 20 Doug Dodson Doug Dodson Middletown, PA Middletown, PA -
3 4 8B Will Brunson Will Brunson Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
4 7 54 Mike Melair Mike Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA 3
5 6 55 Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Jamison, PA Jamison, PA 1
6 8 44 Dave Brown Dave Brown Aston, PA Aston, PA 2
7 11 99A Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 4
8 3 14 Logan Spahr Logan Spahr Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -5
9 15 97 Kenny Heffner Kenny Heffner Watsontown, PA Watsontown, PA 6
10 17 X Josh Bricker Josh Bricker Kennett Square, PA Kennett Square, PA 7
11 5 39X Scott Frack Scott Frack Gilbertville, PA Gilbertville, PA -6
12 16 11 Dylan Smith Dylan Smith Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA 4
13 13 91J John Fiore John Fiore York, PA York, PA -
14 19 0Z Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 5
15 9 03 Branstin Shue Branstin Shue Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -6
16 24 1H Rowdy Heffner Rowdy Heffner Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA 8
17 18 21C Jarrett Cavalet Jarrett Cavalet Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA 1
18 14 26 Ryan Lynn Ryan Lynn Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA -4
19 25 17 Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 6
20 22 9S Rick Stief Rick Stief Garnet Valley, PA Garnet Valley, PA 2
21 21 83K Kristina Pratt Kristina Pratt Sewell, NJ Sewell, NJ -
22 23 74 Vance Berry Vance Berry Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 1
23 DNF 12 34 Austin Reed Austin Reed Newberrytown, PA Newberrytown, PA -11
24 DNF 20 69K Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA -4
25 DNF 10 35 Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ -15
DNS 26 45 Kevin Nagy Kevin Nagy Gilbert, PA Gilbert, PA -
DNS 27 5J Logan Jones Logan Jones Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -
8 Laps

PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Ken Duke Jr. Ken Duke Jr. Winfield, PA Winfield, PA 2
2 1 03 Branstin Shue Branstin Shue Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -1
3 2 35 Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ -1
4 5 34 Austin Reed Austin Reed Newberrytown, PA Newberrytown, PA 1
5 4 91J John Fiore John Fiore York, PA York, PA -1
6 7 11 Dylan Smith Dylan Smith Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 0Z Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -1
8 8 9S Rick Stief Rick Stief Garnet Valley, PA Garnet Valley, PA -
9 DNF 9 5J Logan Jones Logan Jones Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -
8 Laps

PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8B Will Brunson Will Brunson Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
2 5 44 Dave Brown Dave Brown Aston, PA Aston, PA 3
3 1 54 Mike Melair Mike Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA -2
4 3 39X Scott Frack Scott Frack Gilbertville, PA Gilbertville, PA -1
5 8 26 Ryan Lynn Ryan Lynn Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA 3
6 7 X Josh Bricker Josh Bricker Kennett Square, PA Kennett Square, PA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 69K Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA -3
8 6 74 Vance Berry Vance Berry Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -2
9 9 17 Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
8 Laps

PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Jamison, PA Jamison, PA -
2 2 14 Logan Spahr Logan Spahr Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
3 4 99A Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
4 8 20 Doug Dodson Doug Dodson Middletown, PA Middletown, PA 4
5 3 97 Kenny Heffner Kenny Heffner Watsontown, PA Watsontown, PA -2
6 6 21C Jarrett Cavalet Jarrett Cavalet Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 83K Kristina Pratt Kristina Pratt Sewell, NJ Sewell, NJ -
8 5 1H Rowdy Heffner Rowdy Heffner Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA -3
9 9 45 Kevin Nagy Kevin Nagy Gilbert, PA Gilbert, PA -
8 Laps

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2591 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 3
2 1 1JR Talan Carter Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -1
3 2 12 Eric Kocher Eric Kocher Danielsville, PA Danielsville, PA -1
4 3 22 Rick Wegner Jr. Rick Wegner Jr. Somerset, NJ Somerset, NJ -1
5 5 1* Gene Beedle Gene Beedle Lake Erie, PA Lake Erie, PA -
6 7 123 Mark Lenker Mark Lenker Millersburg, PA Millersburg, PA 1
7 DNF 6 45JR Scott Maher Scott Maher -1
8 Laps

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Ray Woodall Ray Woodall Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 1
2 4 13 Steve Davis Steve Davis Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 2
3 1 X5 Skylar Sheriff Skylar Sheriff Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA -2
4 3 5J Joseph Brown Joseph Brown New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ -1
5 5 627 Mike Mondak Mike Mondak Lake Erie, PA Lake Erie, PA -
6 6 29 Ken Eckert Ken Eckert Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA -
8 Laps

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9H Richie Hitzler Richie Hitzler Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 2
2 1 76 Jimmy Avery Jimmy Avery New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ -1
3 6 99R Anthony Raisner Anthony Raisner 3
4 5 17 Bobby Kupp Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA Meyerstown, PA 1
5 DNF 2 44A Joshua Adams Joshua Adams Douglasville, PA Douglasville, PA -3
6 DNF 4 99 Jonathan Swift Jonathan Swift Mount Gretna, PA Mount Gretna, PA -2
3 Laps

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2591 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 19.412
2 6 22 Rick Wegner Jr. Rick Wegner Jr. Somerset, NJ Somerset, NJ 19.738
3 4 12 Eric Kocher Eric Kocher Danielsville, PA Danielsville, PA 19.747
4 5 1JR Talan Carter Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 19.985
5 7 1* Gene Beedle Gene Beedle Lake Erie, PA Lake Erie, PA 20.007
6 1 45JR Scott Maher Scott Maher 20.076
7 3 123 Mark Lenker Mark Lenker Millersburg, PA Millersburg, PA 20.823
3 Laps

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 13 Steve Davis Steve Davis Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 19.473
2 6 5J Joseph Brown Joseph Brown New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 19.514
3 3 72 Ray Woodall Ray Woodall Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 19.765
4 2 X5 Skylar Sheriff Skylar Sheriff Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA 19.957
5 1 627 Mike Mondak Mike Mondak Lake Erie, PA Lake Erie, PA 20.744
6 4 29 Ken Eckert Ken Eckert Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 20.969
3 Laps

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 99 Jonathan Swift Jonathan Swift Mount Gretna, PA Mount Gretna, PA 19.752
2 2 9H Richie Hitzler Richie Hitzler Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 19.811
3 1 44A Joshua Adams Joshua Adams Douglasville, PA Douglasville, PA 19.922
4 3 76 Jimmy Avery Jimmy Avery New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 19.985
5 4 17 Bobby Kupp Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA Meyerstown, PA 20.280
6 5 99R Anthony Raisner Anthony Raisner 21.151
6 Laps

Limited StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Adam Campbell Adam Campbell Danville, PA Danville, PA 2
2 1 6W Matt Worley Matt Worley North East, MD North East, MD -1
3 4 7R Rob Rudisill Jr. Rob Rudisill Jr. Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
4 2 2W Chad Weaver Chad Weaver Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -2
5 7 30 Jason Jarvis Jason Jarvis Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 2
6 5 15 Nick McDaniel Nick McDaniel Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -1
DNS 6 81 Matt Chronister Matt Chronister Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -
6 Laps

Limited StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 913 John Shorb Jr John Shorb Jr Mcsherrystown, PA Mcsherrystown, PA -
2 4 H15 AJ Hoffner AJ Hoffner East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 2
3 6 32 Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 3
4 7 22 Chad Martin Chad Martin Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
5 5 47 Travis Brown Travis Brown Freeland, MD Freeland, MD -
6 2 35 Brian Racine Brian Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
7 3 88 Justin Oberlin Justin Oberlin Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
6 Laps

Limited StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Ricky Weaver Jr Ricky Weaver Jr Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 3
2 2 777J Jeff Erb Jeff Erb Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 3 92 Terry Hartlaub Terry Hartlaub Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
4 1 19 Tim Raup Tim Raup Danville, PA Danville, PA -3
5 5 87 Wesley Miller Wesley Miller Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -
DNS 6 19X Steve Campbell Steve Campbell Danville, PA Danville, PA -
3 Laps

Limited StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7R Rob Rudisill Jr. Rob Rudisill Jr. Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 22.655
2 3 2 Adam Campbell Adam Campbell Danville, PA Danville, PA 22.786
3 4 2W Chad Weaver Chad Weaver Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 23.059
4 7 6W Matt Worley Matt Worley North East, MD North East, MD 23.201
5 6 15 Nick McDaniel Nick McDaniel Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 23.416
6 1 81 Matt Chronister Matt Chronister Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 23.478
7 2 30 Jason Jarvis Jason Jarvis Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 23.546
3 Laps

Limited StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 H15 AJ Hoffner AJ Hoffner East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 22.880
2 1 88 Justin Oberlin Justin Oberlin Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 23.432
3 4 35 Brian Racine Brian Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 23.444
4 5 913 John Shorb Jr John Shorb Jr Mcsherrystown, PA Mcsherrystown, PA 23.454
5 6 47 Travis Brown Travis Brown Freeland, MD Freeland, MD 23.635
6 3 32 Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 26.099
DNS 7 22 Chad Martin Chad Martin Hanover, PA Hanover, PA
3 Laps

Limited StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 21 Ricky Weaver Jr Ricky Weaver Jr Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 22.570
2 2 92 Terry Hartlaub Terry Hartlaub Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 22.713
3 5 777J Jeff Erb Jeff Erb Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 22.932
4 4 19 Tim Raup Tim Raup Danville, PA Danville, PA 23.528
5 6 87 Wesley Miller Wesley Miller Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 23.577
6 1 19X Steve Campbell Steve Campbell Danville, PA Danville, PA 24.081