11/13/2021 - BAPS Motor Speedway
11/13/2021 - BAPS Motor Speedway

11/13/2021
BAPS Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Ross

Tyler Ross

Lincoln University, PA

410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 13 11
B Feature 1 14 4 10
Heat 2 6 9 DNF -3
Qualifying 2 14.905 6 -2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 4 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 2
3 7 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
4 14 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 10
5 2 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -3
6 6 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
7 10 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 3
8 5 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
9 18 39 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 9
10 11 10X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 1
11 12 21 Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 1
12 3 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -9
13 24 5R Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 11
14 13 58 Troy Wagaman Jr. Troy Wagaman Jr. Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
15 8 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -7
16 9 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -7
17 15 69T Tim Glatfelter Tim Glatfelter York, PA York, PA -2
18 21 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
19 16 91F Anthony Fiore Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -3
20 20 29 Zachary Newlin Zachary Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -
21 17 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -4
22 23 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
23 22 69P Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -1
24 DNF 19 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -5
10 Laps

410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
2 1 69P Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -1
3 3 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ -
4 14 5R Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 10
Top 4 transfer
5 6 10 Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 1
6 4 5 John Walp John Walp Wapwallopen, PA Wapwallopen, PA -2
7 8 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
8 9 99 George Riden George Riden Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 1
9 13 4B Jon Brennfleck Jon Brennfleck Ewing, NJ Ewing, NJ 4
10 10 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA -
11 18 69 Justice Forbes Justice Forbes Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 7
12 7 9 Gordan Senft III Gordan Senft III York, PA York, PA -5
DNS 5 23 Todd Zinn Todd Zinn Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA -
DNS 11 96 Bill Heltzel Jr Bill Heltzel Jr York, PA York, PA -
DNS 12 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
DNS 15 8S Nick Sweigart Nick Sweigart Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
DNS 16 35 Steve Owings Steve Owings Westminster, MD Westminster, MD -
DNS 17 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA -
10 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
2 2 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
3 5 58 Troy Wagaman Jr. Troy Wagaman Jr. Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
4 4 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
5 1 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 69P Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 2
7 9 23 Todd Zinn Todd Zinn Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA 2
8 DNF 10 96 Bill Heltzel Jr Bill Heltzel Jr York, PA York, PA 2
9 DNF 7 4B Jon Brennfleck Jon Brennfleck Ewing, NJ Ewing, NJ -2
DNS 6 35 Steve Owings Steve Owings Westminster, MD Westminster, MD -
10 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 3 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 1
3 2 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -1
4 4 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
5 5 39 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
7 8 10 Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 1
8 10 99 George Riden George Riden Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 2
9 DNF 6 5R Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -3
DNS 9 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA -
10 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 3
2 9 10X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 7
3 3 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
4 1 91F Anthony Fiore Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -3
5 6 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ -4
7 8 9 Gordan Senft III Gordan Senft III York, PA York, PA 1
8 DNF 7 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -1
9 DNF 5 8S Nick Sweigart Nick Sweigart Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -4
10 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
2 2 21 Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA -
3 5 69T Tim Glatfelter Tim Glatfelter York, PA York, PA 2
4 4 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
5 3 29 Zachary Newlin Zachary Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 5 John Walp John Walp Wapwallopen, PA Wapwallopen, PA -
7 9 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 2
8 7 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA -1
DNS 8 69 Justice Forbes Justice Forbes Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.785
2 5 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 14.816
3 2 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 14.962
4 8 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY 14.975
5 1 58 Troy Wagaman Jr. Troy Wagaman Jr. Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.976
6 7 35 Steve Owings Steve Owings Westminster, MD Westminster, MD 15.324
7 3 4B Jon Brennfleck Jon Brennfleck Ewing, NJ Ewing, NJ 15.352
8 4 69P Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 15.656
9 9 96 Bill Heltzel Jr Bill Heltzel Jr York, PA York, PA 18.143
10 10 23 Todd Zinn Todd Zinn Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA 19.193
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.677
2 3 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 14.736
3 7 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 14.784
4 9 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.805
5 10 39 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 14.879
6 4 5R Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 14.905
7 8 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 14.934
8 1 10 Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 15.288
9 5 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 15.663
10 6 99 George Riden George Riden Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 15.726
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 14.887
2 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.009
3 4 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 15.317
4 7 91F Anthony Fiore Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 15.478
5 6 8S Nick Sweigart Nick Sweigart Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.872
6 2 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.930
7 3 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 16.013
8 5 9 Gordan Senft III Gordan Senft III York, PA York, PA 19.606
9 9 10X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA
3 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 14.443
2 6 29 Zachary Newlin Zachary Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 14.773
3 3 21 Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 14.896
4 9 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 15.272
5 4 69T Tim Glatfelter Tim Glatfelter York, PA York, PA 15.331
6 8 5 John Walp John Walp Wapwallopen, PA Wapwallopen, PA 15.823
7 1 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 16.470
8 5 69 Justice Forbes Justice Forbes Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.804
9 7 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA
30 Laps

358 Spec Sealed ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 5
2 2 401 Frank Cozze Sr. Frank Cozze Sr. Wind Gap, PA Wind Gap, PA -
3 10 88Z Jeff Strunk Jeff Strunk Bechtelsville, PA Bechtelsville, PA 7
4 7 112 Cale Ross Cale Ross Lambertville, PA Lambertville, PA 3
5 11 126 Dominick Buffalino Dominick Buffalino Sayreville, NJ Sayreville, NJ 6
6 9 747 Davey Sammons Davey Sammons Trenton, NJ Trenton, NJ 3
7 21 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 14
8 13 16X Danny Creedin Danny Creedin Werstboro, NY Werstboro, NY 5
9 3 5 Jack Butler Jack Butler Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -6
10 12 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Hannawa Falls, NY Hannawa Falls, NY 2
11 14 5J Jared Umbenhauer Jared Umbenhauer Richland, PA Richland, PA 3
12 8 22 Tanner Van Dohren Tanner Van Dohren Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -4
13 24 6 Ronald Kline Ronald Kline Salford, PA Salford, PA 11
14 4 88X Dave Dissinger Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA -10
15 22 20 Rick Laubach Rick Laubach Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA 7
16 23 17X Kevin Beach Kevin Beach Llewellyn, PA Llewellyn, PA 7
17 19 27 Brad Arnold Brad Arnold Bethel, PA Bethel, PA 2
18 20 10$ Scott Albert Scott Albert Fredericksburg, PA Fredericksburg, PA 2
19 15 01 Dan Waisempacher Dan Waisempacher Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -4
20 DNF 5 16 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA -15
21 DNF 1 96 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -20
22 DNF 17 117 Kevin Hirthler Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -5
23 DNF 16 44M Doug Manmiller Doug Manmiller Shoemakersville, PA Shoemakersville, PA -7
24 DNF 18 14RR Joe Funk Joe Funk Coopersburg, PA Coopersburg, PA -6
10 Laps

358 Spec Sealed ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 1
2 5 20 Rick Laubach Rick Laubach Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA 3
3 1 17X Kevin Beach Kevin Beach Llewellyn, PA Llewellyn, PA -2
4 4 6 Ronald Kline Ronald Kline Salford, PA Salford, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 14 05 Sean Metz Sean Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 9
6 7 97 Jimmy Reppert Jimmy Reppert Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 1
7 6 5B Brett Ballard Brett Ballard Pennsville, NJ Pennsville, NJ -1
8 3 7H Shawn Light Shawn Light Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -5
9 15 4 Dan Solomon Dan Solomon Emmaus, PA Emmaus, PA 6
10 12 99 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 2
11 13 18 Mark Van Vorst Mark Van Vorst Harrington, DE Harrington, DE 2
12 16 08 Bruce Hooper Bruce Hooper Milford, NJ Milford, NJ 4
13 DNF 10 3 Billy Lasko Billy Lasko Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -3
14 DNF 8 28 Richie Pratt Jr Richie Pratt Jr Sewell, NJ Sewell, NJ -6
15 DNF 11 44 Alea Geisler Alea Geisler Emmaus, PA Emmaus, PA -4
DNS 9 81 Dylan Swinehart Dylan Swinehart Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
DNS 17 79 Blaine Bracelin Blaine Bracelin Gilbertsville, PA Gilbertsville, PA -
DNS 18 61 Justin Grim Justin Grim Orefield, PA Orefield, PA -
10 Laps

358 Spec Sealed ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 96 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 5
2 8 126 Dominick Buffalino Dominick Buffalino Sayreville, NJ Sayreville, NJ 6
3 1 88X Dave Dissinger Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA Mohrsville, PA -2
4 2 16X Danny Creedin Danny Creedin Werstboro, NY Werstboro, NY -2
5 3 117 Kevin Hirthler Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 17X Kevin Beach Kevin Beach Llewellyn, PA Llewellyn, PA 3
7 10 20 Rick Laubach Rick Laubach Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA 3
8 4 81 Dylan Swinehart Dylan Swinehart Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -4
9 5 18 Mark Van Vorst Mark Van Vorst Harrington, DE Harrington, DE -4
10 7 08 Bruce Hooper Bruce Hooper Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -3
10 Laps

358 Spec Sealed ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca Hannawa Falls, NY Hannawa Falls, NY 1
2 5 88Z Jeff Strunk Jeff Strunk Bechtelsville, PA Bechtelsville, PA 3
3 8 401 Frank Cozze Sr. Frank Cozze Sr. Wind Gap, PA Wind Gap, PA 5
4 9 5J Jared Umbenhauer Jared Umbenhauer Richland, PA Richland, PA 5
5 4 14RR Joe Funk Joe Funk Coopersburg, PA Coopersburg, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 1
7 10 5B Brett Ballard Brett Ballard Pennsville, NJ Pennsville, NJ 3
8 1 3 Billy Lasko Billy Lasko Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -7
9 3 05 Sean Metz Sean Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -6
10 DNF 6 61 Justin Grim Justin Grim Orefield, PA Orefield, PA -4
10 Laps

358 Spec Sealed ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Louden Reimert Louden Reimert Oley, PA Oley, PA 4
2 4 747 Davey Sammons Davey Sammons Trenton, NJ Trenton, NJ 2
3 2 22 Tanner Van Dohren Tanner Van Dohren Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -1
4 6 01 Dan Waisempacher Dan Waisempacher Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 2
5 3 27 Brad Arnold Brad Arnold Bethel, PA Bethel, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 7H Shawn Light Shawn Light Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
7 8 97 Jimmy Reppert Jimmy Reppert Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 1
8 9 44 Alea Geisler Alea Geisler Emmaus, PA Emmaus, PA 1
9 DNF 1 79 Blaine Bracelin Blaine Bracelin Gilbertsville, PA Gilbertsville, PA -8
10 Laps

358 Spec Sealed ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Jack Butler Jack Butler Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ 1
2 7 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 5
3 4 112 Cale Ross Cale Ross Lambertville, PA Lambertville, PA 1
4 5 44M Doug Manmiller Doug Manmiller Shoemakersville, PA Shoemakersville, PA 1
5 1 10$ Scott Albert Scott Albert Fredericksburg, PA Fredericksburg, PA -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 6 Ronald Kline Ronald Kline Salford, PA Salford, PA 2
7 3 28 Richie Pratt Jr Richie Pratt Jr Sewell, NJ Sewell, NJ -4
8 9 99 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 1
9 6 4 Dan Solomon Dan Solomon Emmaus, PA Emmaus, PA -3
50 Laps

Enduro Small CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 X11 Roy Denike Roy Denike New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 15
2 6 69 Robbie Carroll Robbie Carroll Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 4
3 9 11 Brian Moyer Brian Moyer Reading, PA Reading, PA 6
4 3 277 John Rose John Rose Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA -1
5 14 26 Austin Weller Austin Weller Mertztown, PA Mertztown, PA 9
6 13 99X Rob Storms Rob Storms TERRE HILL, PA TERRE HILL, PA 7
7 8 26A Russell Hilbert Russell Hilbert Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 1
8 12 88 Dylan Schantz Dylan Schantz Red Hill, PA Red Hill, PA 4
9 10 18T Tyler Denike Tyler Denike New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
10 22 91 Neil Kunkel Neil Kunkel Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 12
11 11 39 Philip Levering Philip Levering ParkerFord, PA ParkerFord, PA -
12 4 29 Joe Luckenbaugh Joe Luckenbaugh York, PA York, PA -8
13 26 19 Brian Kunkel Brian Kunkel Germansville, PA Germansville, PA 13
14 25 11X Rob Pyle Rob Pyle Downingtown, PA Downingtown, PA 11
15 1 24 Eric Spengler Eric Spengler Dublin, PA Dublin, PA -14
16 20 73 Jeremy Krauss Jeremy Krauss Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 4
17 23 13 Adam Kratzer Adam Kratzer Newtripoli, PA Newtripoli, PA 6
18 15 32J Julian Storms Julian Storms Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA -3
19 21 XL2 Matt Peck Matt Peck Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA 2
20 5 49 Clay Wollyung Clay Wollyung Lenhartsville, PA Lenhartsville, PA -15
21 18 02 Edwin Herman Edwin Herman Lenhartsville, PA Lenhartsville, PA -3
22 2 24Y Christopher Yob Christopher Yob Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -20
23 24 4B Bradly Byle Bradly Byle Gratz, PA Gratz, PA 1
24 19 47 Tyler Santay Tyler Santay Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA -5
25 27 54 Tyler Schmeltzle Tyler Schmeltzle Emmaus, PA Emmaus, PA 2
26 17 88S Scott Sipe Scott Sipe York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -9
DNS 7 98X Greg Lashbrook Greg Lashbrook Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE -
50 Laps

Enduro Big CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Dylan Schantz Dylan Schantz Red Hill, PA Red Hill, PA 4
2 8 77 Brandon Guyer Brandon Guyer Willow Grove, PA Willow Grove, PA 6
3 3 70 Chuck Detweiler Chuck Detweiler Schuykill Haven, PA Schuykill Haven, PA -
4 9 55 Alan Brightbill Alan Brightbill Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 5
5 13 32 Joe Kunkel Joe Kunkel Alburtis, PA Alburtis, PA 8
6 2 3H Jamie Naftzinger Jamie Naftzinger Reading, PA Reading, PA -4
7 19 95 Scott Lord Scott Lord Alburn, PA Alburn, PA 12
8 7 61 Jon Haegele Jon Haegele Warminster, PA Warminster, PA -1
9 21 14 Bob Wink Bob Wink Palm, PA Palm, PA 12
10 11 3 Zach Daron Zach Daron Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 1
11 14 30 Devon McCarthy Devon McCarthy New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 3
12 DNF 18 23A Aaron Frazier Aaron Frazier Oley, PA Oley, PA 6
13 DNF 17 41 Bobby Wellman Bobby Wellman York, PA York, PA 4
14 DNF 22 65H Ty Huntsberger Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA Etters, PA 8
15 DNF 6 45 William Sheeler William Sheeler Edgewood, MD Edgewood, MD -9
16 DNF 10 69 Robbie Carroll Robbie Carroll Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -6
17 DNF 20 79 Dirk Rimrott Dirk Rimrott Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA 3
18 DNF 1 16 Walt Lemmon Walt Lemmon Fallston, MD Fallston, MD -17
19 DNF 15 07 Justin Mong Justin Mong Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
20 DNF 16 49 Wes McDaniel Wes McDaniel Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -4
21 DNF 12 60 Thomas Kuykendall Thomas Kuykendall Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -9
22 DNF 4 25 Travis Guyer Travis Guyer Ivyland, PA Ivyland, PA -18