3/13/2021 - Gulf Coast Speedway
3/13/2021 - Gulf Coast Speedway

3/13/2021
Gulf Coast Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Stephen Yates

Stephen Yates

Spicewood, TX

600's Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 14 10

Clear Selection

0 Laps

600's A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
2 2 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -
3 3 3 Trey Brune Trey Brune Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
4 25 35 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 21
5 18 76 Eric Traugott Eric Traugott Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 13
6 1 27 Jace Alvarez Jace Alvarez Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -5
7 15 83 Frank McGinn Frank McGinn Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 8
8 11 18 Matt Hudson Matt Hudson Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 3
9 22 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 13
10 13 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
11 23 14 Harley Whatley Harley Whatley Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 12
12 17 16 Cheyenne Swindle Cheyenne Swindle Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
13 20 29T Dan Tucker Dan Tucker Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 7
14 24 27Y Stephen Yates Stephen Yates Spicewood, TX Spicewood, TX 10
15 6 30 Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -9
16 8 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -8
17 7 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -10
18 19 19 Kaden Trotter Kaden Trotter Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 1
19 9 15G Grant Gilbert Grant Gilbert Texas City, TX Texas City, TX -10
20 16 36 John Pate John Pate Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -4
21 14 22 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -7
22 21 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
23 5 171 Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -18
24 10 17 Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX -14
25 12 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -13
0 Laps

Restrictor'sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
2 2 27 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
3 3 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
4 4 21 Dalton Wayne Dalton Wayne Hutto, TX Hutto, TX -
5 5 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
6 6 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -
7 7 95 Deuce Chamberlain Deuce Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -
8 8 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
9 9 70 Cheyenne Lang Cheyenne Lang Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
10 10 15 KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX Iowa Colony, TX -
11 11 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
12 12 21H Dilynn Hamelman Dilynn Hamelman Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
13 13 84 Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
14 14 2S Braydon Spurlock Braydon Spurlock Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
0 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Jaxon Young Jaxon Young Spring, TX Spring, TX -
2 2 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -
3 3 12 Kinzlie Riley Kinzlie Riley Richwood, TX Richwood, TX -
4 4 39 Holley Spake Holley Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
5 5 13 Jase Raper Jase Raper -
6 7 4 David Spencer David Spencer League City, TX League City, TX 1
7 8 99 Tucker Crabtree Tucker Crabtree Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
8 6 84D Dayten Maust Dayten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
9 9 29 Camryn Spake Camryn Spake Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
0 Laps

Mini KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 777 Corbin Weekly Corbin Weekly Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 2 5 Trey Myers Trey Myers Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
0 Laps

Mighty Karts A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Monkey Creacy Monkey Creacy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 2 09 Autumn Pedraza Autumn Pedraza Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
3 3 00 Weston Crabtree Weston Crabtree Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
0 Laps

Dwarf CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
2 2 56 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
3 3 05 Randy Raper Randy Raper Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
4 4 12 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -
5 5 55 Brian Benedict Brian Benedict -
6 6 48 Mikey Land Mikey Land Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
7 7 2 Vallon Osteen Sr Vallon Osteen Sr -
8 8 54 Brandon Cloud Brandon Cloud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
0 Laps

Sr ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Dustin Hamelmann Dustin Hamelmann League City, TX League City, TX -
2 2 97 Laramie Lacomb Laramie Lacomb Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
3 3 53 Jason Creacy Jason Creacy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
4 4 06 Kevin walker Kevin walker -
5 5 89 Dennis Dunford Dennis Dunford -