4/16/2021 - Boyd's Speedway
4/16/2021 - Boyd's Speedway

4/16/2021
Boyd's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cass Fowler

Cass Fowler

Woodstock, GA

602 SPORTSMAN-2021 Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 3 -
Heat 1 2 2 -
Qualifying 1 15.082 3 3

Clear Selection

15 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6C Chandler Hickman Chandler Hickman Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 1
2 1 2 Lex Cromer Lex Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -1
3 4 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 1
4 3 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL -1
5 8 L14 Luke Bouldin Luke Bouldin Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 3
6 7 15 Charles Dettmar Charles Dettmar Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 1
7 9 41 Derek Goodson Derek Goodson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 2
DNS 5 161 Jay Brown Jay Brown Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -
DNS 10 3L MORGAN LANEY MORGAN LANEY Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
DNS 6 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
15 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 112 Jeb Merriman Jeb Merriman Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 2
2 5 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 3
3 7 55 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN 4
4 4 17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
5 2 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN -3
6 9 11 Jeffry Viar Jr. Jeffry Viar Jr. Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
7 6 M3 Nick Mcconathy Nick Mcconathy Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -1
8 8 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
DQ 1 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2 Lex Cromer Lex Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 15.600
2 18 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.717
3 9 6C Chandler Hickman Chandler Hickman Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 15.763
4 19 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 15.875
5 4 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 15.897
6 6 112 Jeb Merriman Jeb Merriman Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 15.927
7 10 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.044
8 7 17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.191
9 12 161 Jay Brown Jay Brown Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 16.374
10 21 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.468
11 8 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.599
12 13 M3 Nick Mcconathy Nick Mcconathy Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 16.669
13 15 15 Charles Dettmar Charles Dettmar Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 16.740
14 5 55 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN 16.908
15 16 L14 Luke Bouldin Luke Bouldin Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 16.916
16 1 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 17.490
17 2 41 Derek Goodson Derek Goodson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 18.038
18 11 11 Jeffry Viar Jr. Jeffry Viar Jr. Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 18.242
19 14 3L MORGAN LANEY MORGAN LANEY Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 21.767
All transfer
20 Laps

B-HOBBY/THUNDERA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes -
2 3 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
3 4 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
4 5 25 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
5 2 15 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -3
8 Laps

B-HOBBY/THUNDERHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes -
2 2 15 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
3 3 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
4 4 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
5 5 25 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

B-HOBBY/THUNDERQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 10 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes 15.881
2 5 15 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 16.179
3 4 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 17.349
4 1 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.426
5 2 25 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.000
25 Laps

604 CRATE-2021A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 D2 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
2 5 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
3 3 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
4 4 15 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
5 23 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 18
6 12 57 Matt Leonard Matt Leonard Rocky Face, GA Rocky Face, GA 6
7 2 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
8 11 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
9 17 31H Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 8
10 19 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 9
11 13 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 2
12 8 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -4
13 15 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 2
14 9 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymore, TN Seymore, TN -5
15 16 3 Bryan Pritchard Bryan Pritchard Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
16 22 15J Jason Layne ` Jason Layne ` Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 6
17 20 J29 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
18 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -17
19 10 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -9
DNS 7 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
DNS 14 611 Chuck Lynch Chuck Lynch -
DNS 18 P4 Jamie Perry Jamie Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
DNS 21 44 Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN -
8 Laps

604 CRATE-2021Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 15 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
3 3 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
4 6 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
5 7 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 2
6 5 3 Bryan Pritchard Bryan Pritchard Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -1
7 4 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -3
8 8 15J Jason Layne ` Jason Layne ` Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
All transfer
8 Laps

604 CRATE-2021Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 3 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
3 4 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 1
4 5 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
5 6 611 Chuck Lynch Chuck Lynch 1
6 8 31H Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 2
7 7 J29 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
8 1 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -7
All transfer
8 Laps

604 CRATE-2021Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
2 2 D2 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 3 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymore, TN Seymore, TN -
4 6 57 Matt Leonard Matt Leonard Rocky Face, GA Rocky Face, GA 2
5 4 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -1
6 5 P4 Jamie Perry Jamie Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
7 7 44 Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

604 CRATE-2021Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.451
2 11 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 14.505
3 20 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 14.532
4 2 15 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.599
5 8 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.630
6 16 D2 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.697
7 15 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 14.734
8 6 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.773
9 17 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymore, TN Seymore, TN 14.775
10 13 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.806
11 23 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.936
12 10 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 15.047
13 22 3 Bryan Pritchard Bryan Pritchard Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.061
14 18 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.092
15 3 P4 Jamie Perry Jamie Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.228
16 19 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.352
17 14 611 Chuck Lynch Chuck Lynch 15.358
18 5 57 Matt Leonard Matt Leonard Rocky Face, GA Rocky Face, GA 15.543
19 1 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.785
20 12 J29 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.989
21 21 44 Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 16.351
22 7 15J Jason Layne ` Jason Layne ` Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.542
23 9 31H Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.697
30 Laps

BOYDS LATE MODELSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6T Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
2 3 84 Ryan Tims Ryan Tims 1
3 9 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 6
4 6 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
5 4 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
6 13 31T Tim Thorton Tim Thorton Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 7
7 15 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 8
8 10 P17 Dewayne Powell Dewayne Powell Rock Spring, GA Rock Spring, GA 2
9 7 11N Gwynn Newby Gwynn Newby -2
10 11 R12 Rodney Weeks Rodney Weeks 1
11 1 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN -10
12 2 31H Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -10
13 12 D11 Davy Davis Davy Davis -1
14 16 17 Tom Watson Tom Watson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 2
DNS 18 B39 Brian Burke Brian Burke -
DNS 17 4 Jody Hixson Jody Hixson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
DNS 14 32 Lamar Scoggins Lamar Scoggins -
DNS 8 99 Oreo Thomas Oreo Thomas CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
8 Laps

BOYDS LATE MODELSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN -
2 2 84 Ryan Tims Ryan Tims -
3 4 6T Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
4 5 11N Gwynn Newby Gwynn Newby 1
5 6 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 1
6 8 R12 Rodney Weeks Rodney Weeks 2
7 7 31T Tim Thorton Tim Thorton Layfette, GA Layfette, GA -
8 9 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
9 3 4 Jody Hixson Jody Hixson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

BOYDS LATE MODELSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31H Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -
2 2 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
3 4 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
4 6 99 Oreo Thomas Oreo Thomas CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 2
5 8 P17 Dewayne Powell Dewayne Powell Rock Spring, GA Rock Spring, GA 3
6 7 D11 Davy Davis Davy Davis 1
7 3 32 Lamar Scoggins Lamar Scoggins -4
8 9 17 Tom Watson Tom Watson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 1
DQ 5 B39 Brian Burke Brian Burke -
All transfer
0 Laps

BOYDS LATE MODELSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 31 Skip Arp Skip Arp Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 14.088
2 14 31H Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 14.497
3 17 84 Ryan Tims Ryan Tims 14.512
4 6 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.527
5 3 4 Jody Hixson Jody Hixson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.625
6 18 32 Lamar Scoggins Lamar Scoggins 14.637
7 7 6T Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.645
8 1 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.657
9 8 11N Gwynn Newby Gwynn Newby 14.751
10 5 B39 Brian Burke Brian Burke 14.848
11 13 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 15.139
12 16 99 Oreo Thomas Oreo Thomas CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.238
13 2 31T Tim Thorton Tim Thorton Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 15.296
14 15 D11 Davy Davis Davy Davis 15.610
15 11 R12 Rodney Weeks Rodney Weeks 15.626
16 4 P17 Dewayne Powell Dewayne Powell Rock Spring, GA Rock Spring, GA 15.671
17 10 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 15.678
18 9 17 Tom Watson Tom Watson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.029
20 Laps

602 SPORTSMAN-2021A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 1
2 1 7P Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
3 3 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
4 8 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 4
5 6 11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 1
6 7 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
7 5 12 Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -2
8 4 21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -4
9 9 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -
10 11 18 Wesley Brown Wesley Brown Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
11 17 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 6
12 12 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA -
13 15 56 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 2
DNS 13 5 James Burkhart James Burkhart -
DNS 14 41 Jake Green Jake Green -
DNS 10 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
DNS 16 87 Corey Sanders Corey Sanders Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
DNS 18 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
8 Laps

602 SPORTSMAN-2021Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7P Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
2 2 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
3 3 12 Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
4 5 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
5 6 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 1
6 9 18 Wesley Brown Wesley Brown Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 3
7 7 5 James Burkhart James Burkhart -
8 8 56 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA -
9 4 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -5
10 10 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

602 SPORTSMAN-2021Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 3
2 3 21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
3 6 11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 3
4 8 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 4
5 5 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
6 7 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 1
7 1 41 Jake Green Jake Green -6
8 9 87 Corey Sanders Corey Sanders Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
All transfer
0 Laps

602 SPORTSMAN-2021Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 7P Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.004
2 17 41 Jake Green Jake Green 15.041
3 6 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.082
4 18 24W Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 15.122
5 9 12 Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.239
6 3 21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.284
7 2 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.287
8 11 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.303
9 14 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.328
10 12 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.445
11 5 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 15.533
12 10 11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 15.635
13 8 5 James Burkhart James Burkhart 15.638
14 13 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 15.650
15 15 56 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 15.699
16 7 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 15.834
17 19 18 Wesley Brown Wesley Brown Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.993
18 4 87 Corey Sanders Corey Sanders Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 16.777
DQ 1 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.800
15 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
2 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 7 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 4
4 6 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 2
5 9 59 JAMES OWEN JAMES OWEN Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 4
6 12 20 Ryan Crowden Ryan Crowden TU, AL TU, AL 6
7 8 X113 Dacoda Brady Dacoda Brady 1
8 16 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 8
9 14 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 5
10 10 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN -
11 11 7 Austin Ricker Austin Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN -
12 13 X13 Mitch Brady Mitch Brady Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
13 1 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -12
14 3 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -11
DNS 5 7S Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
DNS 15 13W Jeff Wieland Jeff Wieland Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
2 4 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
3 1 7S Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
4 5 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 1
5 6 59 JAMES OWEN JAMES OWEN Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 1
6 8 7 Austin Ricker Austin Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 2
7 3 X13 Mitch Brady Mitch Brady Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -4
8 7 13W Jeff Wieland Jeff Wieland Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 1 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
3 3 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
4 4 X113 Dacoda Brady Dacoda Brady -
5 5 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN -
6 7 20 Ryan Crowden Ryan Crowden TU, AL TU, AL 1
7 6 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
8 8 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 7S Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.333
2 3 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.433
3 9 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 18.537
4 7 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.590
5 13 X13 Mitch Brady Mitch Brady Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.998
6 6 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 19.209
7 1 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.355
8 5 X113 Dacoda Brady Dacoda Brady 19.693
9 10 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 19.739
10 11 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 19.804
11 14 59 JAMES OWEN JAMES OWEN Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 20.388
12 4 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.464
13 12 13W Jeff Wieland Jeff Wieland Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.613
14 15 20 Ryan Crowden Ryan Crowden TU, AL TU, AL 21.443
15 2 7 Austin Ricker Austin Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 21.630
16 16 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 23.006