10/8/2021 - Boyd's Speedway
10/8/2021 - Boyd's Speedway

10/8/2021
Boyd's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Seth Wimpey

Seth Wimpey

Blue Ridge, GA

602 SPORTSMAN Start Finish +/-
Feature 13 6 7
Heat 1 12 7 5
Hot Lap Qualifying 15.015 DQ -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

604 CRATEFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 3 85 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
3 8 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 5
4 2 44 Colby Kilgore Colby Kilgore Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -2
5 9 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 4
6 4 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -2
7 5 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -2
8 10 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
9 6 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -3
10 15 21J Josh Amacher Josh Amacher 5
11 14 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
12 11 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN -1
13 16 5N Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 3
14 7 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -7
15 13 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
16 12 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -4
17 17 54 Nick Deweese Nick Deweese Steele, AL Steele, AL -
18 18 44R Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN -
0 Laps

604 CRATEQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.458
2 1 44 Colby Kilgore Colby Kilgore Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.597
3 11 85 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.651
4 7 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.719
5 2 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.732
6 12 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.737
7 6 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.783
8 8 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 14.795
9 10 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.798
10 16 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.863
11 18 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 14.887
12 9 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.944
13 17 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.089
14 15 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.098
15 5 21J Josh Amacher Josh Amacher 15.139
16 14 5N Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.200
17 13 54 Nick Deweese Nick Deweese Steele, AL Steele, AL 15.405
18 3 44R Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 15.497
All transfer
0 Laps

604 CRATEHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.251
2 1 44 Colby Kilgore Colby Kilgore Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.325
3 8 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 14.494
4 2 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.538
5 11 85 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.583
6 15 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 14.605
7 5 21J Josh Amacher Josh Amacher 14.700
8 16 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.702
9 12 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.818
10 13 54 Nick Deweese Nick Deweese Steele, AL Steele, AL 14.991
11 9 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.021
12 7 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.075
13 6 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.332
14 3 44R Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 15.730
15 10 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.307
16 17 5N Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.477
17 18 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.477
18 14 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 14.495
20 Laps

602 SPORTSMANFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
2 1 P7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
3 4 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 1
4 7 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 3
5 8 4 Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 3
6 13 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 7
7 12 7 Jason Deal Jason Deal Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN 5
8 9 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 1
9 17 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 8
10 14 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 4
11 11 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
12 10 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -2
13 16 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 3
14 20 9P Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 6
15 15 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
16 18 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
17 23 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 6
18 21 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 3
19 5 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -14
20 22 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 2
21 3 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -18
22 6 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -16
23 19 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -4
8 Laps

602 SPORTSMANHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
2 4 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
3 2 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -1
4 3 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
5 6 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 1
6 10 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
7 12 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 5
8 7 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
9 9 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
10 8 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -2
11 11 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
12 5 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

602 SPORTSMANHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 1
3 5 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
4 6 4 Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 2
5 2 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -3
6 4 7 Jason Deal Jason Deal Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN -2
7 8 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
8 10 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
9 9 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
10 7 9P Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -3
11 11 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 SPORTSMANHot Lap Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 P7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 14.614
2 2 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.701
3 3 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 14.881
4 5 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.917
5 17 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.019
6 23 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 15.033
7 14 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.042
8 16 7 Jason Deal Jason Deal Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN 15.085
9 9 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 15.091
10 4 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.139
11 21 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 15.141
12 6 4 Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.166
13 8 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.186
14 13 9P Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.241
15 20 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.325
16 19 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.390
17 22 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.548
18 11 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.577
19 15 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.591
20 10 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.603
21 1 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 15.724
22 18 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 15.828
DQ 7 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 15.015
15 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVESFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21D Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 3
2 1 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
3 6 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA 3
4 3 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
5 8 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
6 12 46 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain 6
7 5 21B Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
8 20 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 12
9 7 72X Shannon Segler Shannon Segler Henagar , AL Henagar , AL -2
10 16 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 6
11 17 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 6
12 11 72X3 Jerry McCrary Jerry McCrary Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL -1
13 15 68 Neal Drummond Neal Drummond Taylorsville, GA Taylorsville, GA 2
14 19 717 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
15 10 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -5
16 18 1W Roger Wood Roger Wood Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 2
17 9 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -8
18 13 21 Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -5
19 21 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
20 22 426 Bradley Higgins Bradley Higgins Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 2
DNS 2 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
DNS 23 72 Dustin Petty Dustin Petty -
DNS 14 21W Roger Wood, Sr. Roger Wood, Sr. Trussville, AL Trussville, AL -
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 6
2 11 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 9
3 2 21B Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
4 9 72X Shannon Segler Shannon Segler Henagar , AL Henagar , AL 5
5 8 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
6 6 72X3 Jerry McCrary Jerry McCrary Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL -
7 10 21 Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 3
8 1 68 Neal Drummond Neal Drummond Taylorsville, GA Taylorsville, GA -7
9 3 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -6
10 5 717 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -5
11 4 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVESHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
2 8 21D Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 6
3 5 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA 2
4 9 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
5 1 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -4
6 7 46 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain 1
7 11 21W Roger Wood, Sr. Roger Wood, Sr. Trussville, AL Trussville, AL 4
8 4 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -4
9 12 1W Roger Wood Roger Wood Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 3
10 2 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -8
11 10 426 Bradley Higgins Bradley Higgins Boaz, AL Boaz, AL -1
12 6 72 Dustin Petty Dustin Petty -6
All transfer
0 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVESHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 21D Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 17.698
2 16 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.700
3 8 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA 17.752
4 11 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.003
5 5 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 18.128
6 21 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.160
7 3 21B Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.188
8 7 717 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.380
9 2 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.431
10 12 46 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain 18.571
11 13 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.578
12 6 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.897
13 9 72X3 Jerry McCrary Jerry McCrary Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL 18.915
14 19 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 18.981
15 1 68 Neal Drummond Neal Drummond Taylorsville, GA Taylorsville, GA 19.243
16 15 72X Shannon Segler Shannon Segler Henagar , AL Henagar , AL 19.361
17 18 426 Bradley Higgins Bradley Higgins Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 19.477
18 4 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 19.545
19 10 72 Dustin Petty Dustin Petty 20.901
20 20 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.901
21 17 21 Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 20.901
22 22 1W Roger Wood Roger Wood Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 20.901
23 23 21W Roger Wood, Sr. Roger Wood, Sr. Trussville, AL Trussville, AL 20.901
15 Laps

BEGINNERFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
2 3 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
3 2 98 Corey Reece Corey Reece Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
4 4 C17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
5 6 11G Nikalas Godfrey Nikalas Godfrey 1
6 8 7 Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
7 5 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -2
8 7 J7 jaykob hawkins jaykob hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -1
9 11 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 2
10 9 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA -1
11 10 11 Jeffry Viar Jr. Jeffry Viar Jr. Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
0 Laps

BEGINNERHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.130
2 3 98 Corey Reece Corey Reece Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.255
3 1 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.301
4 5 C17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.842
5 10 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.860
6 6 11G Nikalas Godfrey Nikalas Godfrey 15.939
7 11 J7 jaykob hawkins jaykob hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 16.013
8 2 7 Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.030
9 7 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 16.708
10 4 11 Jeffry Viar Jr. Jeffry Viar Jr. Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.774
11 9 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 17.042
All transfer
0 Laps

BEGINNERHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.897
2 1 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.414
3 3 98 Corey Reece Corey Reece Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.599
4 5 C17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.601
5 6 11G Nikalas Godfrey Nikalas Godfrey 16.022
6 10 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.135
7 2 7 Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.299
8 7 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 16.492
9 11 J7 jaykob hawkins jaykob hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 16.543
10 9 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.725
11 4 11 Jeffry Viar Jr. Jeffry Viar Jr. Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.773
20 Laps

BRUCEBILT OPEN WHEELA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
3 8 4R Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN 5
4 2 56A Michael Asberry Michael Asberry Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
5 5 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
6 6 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY -
7 7 56X Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
8 10 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 2
9 4 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -5
10 15 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 5
11 11 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
12 9 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -3
13 12 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -1
14 18 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY 4
15 14 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -1
16 17 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 1
17 19 20 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Livingston, TN Livingston, TN 2
18 22 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 4
19 23 72 Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN 4
20 20 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
21 16 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -5
DNS 21 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -
DQ 13 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -
8 Laps

BRUCEBILT OPEN WHEELB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
2 4 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 2
3 5 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 2
4 8 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 4
5 6 20 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Livingston, TN Livingston, TN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 72 Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN 1
7 9 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 2
8 10 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 2
9 3 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -6
10 2 7 Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL -8
11 11 01 John Schneider John Schneider Holden, LA Holden, LA -
8 Laps

BRUCEBILT OPEN WHEELB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -
2 3 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 1
3 2 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -1
4 4 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY -
5 5 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
7 8 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 1
8 10 C6 Jason Reed Jason Reed Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 2
9 9 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
10 11 00 Alicia Schneider Alicia Schneider Holden, LA Holden, LA 1
11 7 5 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson GORDONSVILLE, TN GORDONSVILLE, TN -4
0 Laps

BRUCEBILT OPEN WHEELQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
2 2 56A Michael Asberry Michael Asberry Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
3 7 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY
4 18 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY
5 4 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY
6 10 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY
7 32 56X Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
8 1 4R Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN
9 6 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC
10 15 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY
Top 10 transfer
11 29 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO
12 27 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL
13 9 7 Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL
14 3 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN
15 28 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN
16 14 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN
17 19 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN
18 11 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY
19 25 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO
20 20 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN
21 17 20 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell Livingston, TN Livingston, TN
22 5 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN
23 30 72 Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN
24 31 5 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson GORDONSVILLE, TN GORDONSVILLE, TN
25 21 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN
26 8 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN
27 26 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN
28 13 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN
29 16 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN
30 22 C6 Jason Reed Jason Reed Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN
31 24 01 John Schneider John Schneider Holden, LA Holden, LA
32 23 00 Alicia Schneider Alicia Schneider Holden, LA Holden, LA