10/1/2021 - Port City Raceway
10/1/2021 - Port City Raceway

10/1/2021
Port City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Griggs

Jeff Griggs

Bartlesville, OK

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
Storm Roofing A Feature 15 11 4
Heat 1 9 8 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Junior SprintsGrand Lake Dock A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 4 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
3 8 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 5
4 7 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
5 17 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 12
6 6 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
7 3 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
8 12 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
9 11 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
10 10 3 Blake Winkler Blake Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -
11 15 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
12 5 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
13 18 46 Cole Paulson Cole Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 5
14 9 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
15 16 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
16 1 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -15
17 13 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
18 14 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
12 Laps

Junior SprintsGrand Lake Dock B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
3 2 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 4 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 7 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
6 10 46 Cole Paulson Cole Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
8 11 25X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
9 8 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
10 12 6 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
11 6 1R Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
DNS 9 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17C Caleb Johannesen Caleb Johannesen Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 1 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 4 75 Masyn Truitt Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
4 5 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 6 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 3 6 Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 1 4 Ryker Griggs Ryker Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
3 3 3 Blake Winkler Blake Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -
4 4 36 J.J. Beason J.J. Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 5 1R Braxton Helms Braxton Helms Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 6 24 Cam Acker Cam Acker Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 3
2 1 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -1
3 2 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
4 3 22 Ryker Jones Ryker Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
5 5 9S Braxton Stewart Braxton Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 6 46 Cole Paulson Cole Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14JR Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 4 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
3 3 10E Eli Potter Eli Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 2 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
5 5 12P Collin Pruitt Collin Pruitt Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
6 6 25X Weldon Baker Weldon Baker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
25 Laps

A-ClassDragonfly Aviation A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 13 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
4 12 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 8
5 16 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11
6 17 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 11
7 15 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
8 18 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 10
9 14 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 5
10 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
11 3 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -8
12 10 25X Aaron Provost Aaron Provost Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
13 11 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX -2
14 8 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -6
15 4 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -11
16 9 9 Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
17 6 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -11
18 19 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
19 20 27 Jason Wilson Jason Wilson 1
DQ 1 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
12 Laps

A-ClassDragonfly Aviation B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 5 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
3 7 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 4
4 3 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -1
5 9 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
6 2 27 Jason Wilson Jason Wilson -4
Top 6 transfer
7 6 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
8 8 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
9 11 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
10 10 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 12 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
12 15 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
13 14 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
14 4 3W Brendon Wisley Brendon Wisley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -10
15 13 22J Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -2
DNS 16 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
2 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
3 4 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX 1
4 6 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -2
6 5 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
7 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
DNS 8 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 9 Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 3 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
5 4 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
6 6 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
7 5 22J Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -2
8 8 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
2 3 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
3 5 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
4 4 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -
5 7 27 Jason Wilson Jason Wilson 2
6 2 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
7 6 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
2 2 25X Aaron Provost Aaron Provost Okc, OK Okc, OK -
3 4 27MK Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
4 5 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 6 3W Brendon Wisley Brendon Wisley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 7 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
7 3 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
25 Laps

RestrictedWhitacre Glass A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
2 2 87 Brody McClelland Brody McClelland Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 2
4 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
5 15 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
6 12 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 6
7 11 81A Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
8 13 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
9 16 5 Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 7
10 4 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -6
11 3 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
12 19 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 7
13 9 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
14 10 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
15 20 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 5
16 18 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 2
17 14 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -3
18 17 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
19 8 77R Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -11
20 6 14 Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -14
12 Laps

RestrictedWhitacre Glass B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 4 5 Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 2
3 1 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
4 6 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 2
5 9 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 4
6 8 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
Top 6 transfer
7 14 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
8 5 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
9 12 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 3
10 10 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 11 55 Levi Smith Levi Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 2 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -10
DNS 7 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DNS 13 KB3 Kermit Burnam Kermit Burnam Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -
2 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 6 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 3
4 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
5 5 5 Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
6 4 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
7 2 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Brody McClelland Brody McClelland Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
3 4 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 5 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 2 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
6 6 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 7 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 3
2 2 81A Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
3 5 77R Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
4 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
5 1 87X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -4
6 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
7 6 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
2 5 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
3 3 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
4 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
5 7 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 1 55 Levi Smith Levi Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
7 4 KB3 Kermit Burnam Kermit Burnam Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
25 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 14 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX 12
3 13 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10
4 3 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 5 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 8 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
7 9 25X Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
8 17 21 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 9
9 7 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
10 18 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 8
11 4 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -7
12 12 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
13 20 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 7
14 1 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -13
15 6 92J Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -9
16 11 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
17 19 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
18 15 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -3
19 16 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
20 10 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -10
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
2 3 21 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 2 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 9 28P Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
6 6 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
7 8 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
8 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -4
9 7 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -2
10 10 67 Grant Stocker Grant Stocker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
11 11 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
3 2 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
5 8 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
6 5 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 9 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 2
8 10 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
9 11 2 Harry Elzo Harry Elzo Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
DNS 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
DNS 7 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 3 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Banham, TX Banham, TX -
4 2 21 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
5 6 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
6 7 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
7 9 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
8 5 28P Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
9 8 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -1
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 4 92J Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
3 3 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
4 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 8 75 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
6 6 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
7 7 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
8 1 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -7
DNS 9 2 Harry Elzo Harry Elzo Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 1 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 5 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
4 9 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
5 4 18J Jeramiah Green Jeramiah Green Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
6 2 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -4
7 8 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
8 6 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
9 7 67 Grant Stocker Grant Stocker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 1 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 5 25X Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 4 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 9 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
6 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
7 6 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
8 8 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
9 3 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -6
20 Laps

SportsmanStorm Roofing A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 17F Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 5 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 9 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
5 2 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
6 16 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10
7 10 27 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
8 11 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID 3
9 7 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
10 13 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
11 15 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
12 8 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
13 14 22U Todd Uber Todd Uber Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
14 17 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK 3
15 6 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -9
16 12 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
17 4 28M Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -13
DNS 18 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 6 22K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 5 17 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 3 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -2
6 8 27 Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
7 7 6 Randy Myers Randy Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 9 2 Jeff Griggs Jeff Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
9 4 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -5
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17F Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 28M Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
3 2 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
4 6 33K Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
5 8 08 Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 4 51E Ethan Ellis Ethan Ellis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
7 7 22U Todd Uber Todd Uber Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 9 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
9 5 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -4
20 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
2 2 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
3 1 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 8 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
5 12 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 7
6 15 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 9
7 13 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 6
8 7 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 3 88R Ryder LaPlant Ryder LaPlant Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
10 10 88 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
11 11 12 Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
12 6 37 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
13 14 21 Tom Calico Tom Calico Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
14 5 9 Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
DNS 9 42 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
8 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88R Ryder LaPlant Ryder LaPlant Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
3 3 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 6 37 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 7 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
6 5 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
7 8 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
8 2 4 Danny James Danny James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
8 Laps

OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 3 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 5 9 Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 2 42 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
5 4 88 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 6 12 Shane Hacker Shane Hacker Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
7 7 21 Tom Calico Tom Calico Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
15 Laps

Turf TireWedlake A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
2 3 1 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK 1
3 8 6K Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
4 4 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 7 37G Tim Greene Tim Greene Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
6 10 3 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 4
7 6 77 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 2 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
9 9 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -
10 5 29G Gerald Smith Gerald Smith Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
DNS 11 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Turf TireHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 5 71 Cody Coughran Cody Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
3 1 37G Tim Greene Tim Greene Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
4 4 6K Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
5 2 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -3
6 6 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Turf TireHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29G Gerald Smith Gerald Smith Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
2 4 1 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK 2
3 2 54 Shane Coughran Shane Coughran Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 5 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
5 1 3 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -4