9/10/2021 - Eagle Valley Speedway
9/10/2021 - Eagle Valley Speedway

9/10/2021
Eagle Valley Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dean Pronschinske

Dean Pronschinske

Strum, WI

1 - Pure Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 4 9
Heat 1 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

1 - Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 AK Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI -
2 11 00Z Bryar Zimmerman Bryar Zimmerman Birchwood, WI Birchwood, WI 9
3 8 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 5
4 13 49 Dean Pronschinske Dean Pronschinske Strum, WI Strum, WI 9
5 12 R44 Patrick Smith Patrick Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 7
6 2 17 Donnie Geiger Donnie Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -4
7 10 63 Ken Larson Ken Larson Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI 3
8 14 87 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
9 17 26 kevin bartelt kevin bartelt Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 8
10 7 8BALL Dustin Heier Dustin Heier Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
11 16 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
12 15 85 Travis Smith Travis Smith Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
13 18 2BALL Cody Kaiser Cody Kaiser , WI , WI 5
14 DNF 4 7 Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -10
15 DNF 5 29M Rob Grabon Rob Grabon Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -10
16 DNF 3 5 Roger Walker Roger Walker Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -13
17 DNF 6 31 Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -11
18 DNF 9 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -9
19 DNF 19 4K Terry Kemp Terry Kemp Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
8 Laps

1 - Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
2 2 8BALL Dustin Heier Dustin Heier Medford, WI Medford, WI -
3 7 AK Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
4 4 63 Ken Larson Ken Larson Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI -
5 3 49 Dean Pronschinske Dean Pronschinske Strum, WI Strum, WI -2
6 6 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
7 5 2BALL Cody Kaiser Cody Kaiser , WI , WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

1 - Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
2 2 7 Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
3 3 5 Roger Walker Roger Walker Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
4 5 00Z Bryar Zimmerman Bryar Zimmerman Birchwood, WI Birchwood, WI 1
5 4 87 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
6 6 26 kevin bartelt kevin bartelt Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

1 - Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29M Rob Grabon Rob Grabon Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
2 4 31 Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
3 2 17 Donnie Geiger Donnie Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -1
4 6 R44 Patrick Smith Patrick Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
5 3 85 Travis Smith Travis Smith Medford, WI Medford, WI -2
6 DNF 5 4K Terry Kemp Terry Kemp Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
All transfer
15 Laps

2 - Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
2 13 26T Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 11
3 6 3J Jared Lindner Jared Lindner Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 3
4 7 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
5 14 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 9
6 10 X Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 4
7 4 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
8 1 76S Dan Svee Dan Svee Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -7
9 12 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
10 17 38 Tom O’Brien Tom O’Brien Webster, WI Webster, WI 7
11 15 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 4
12 11 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
13 19 54D Scott Davis Scott Davis Spencer, WI Spencer, WI 6
14 21 04 Caden Price Caden Price Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 7
15 DNF 3 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -12
16 DNF 2 12K Jay Kesan Jay Kesan Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI -14
17 DNF 8 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -9
18 DNF 16 71 William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -2
19 DNF 20 8K Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
20 DNF 9 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -11
21 DNF 18 54 Emerson Manos Emerson Manos Ontonagon , MI Ontonagon , MI -3
8 Laps

2 - Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
2 1 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
3 4 12K Jay Kesan Jay Kesan Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 1
4 7 X Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 3
5 5 26T Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
6 6 71 William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -
7 3 54 Emerson Manos Emerson Manos Ontonagon , MI Ontonagon , MI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

2 - Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
2 1 3J Jared Lindner Jared Lindner Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -1
3 6 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 3
4 7 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
5 5 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -
6 4 38 Tom O’Brien Tom O’Brien Webster, WI Webster, WI -2
7 3 54D Scott Davis Scott Davis Spencer, WI Spencer, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

2 - Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 1
2 3 76S Dan Svee Dan Svee Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
3 6 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
4 4 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI -
5 5 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -
6 7 04 Caden Price Caden Price Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
7 DNF 1 8K Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -6
All transfer
20 Laps

3 - USRA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 2
2 2 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
3 1 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -2
4 7 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
5 13 89 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN 8
6 5 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
7 6 39 Matt Platteter Matt Platteter Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -1
8 15 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 7
9 11 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
10 9 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
11 19 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 8
12 8 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -4
13 14 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
14 16 LXV65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
15 12 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -3
16 DNF 10 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -6
17 DNF 4 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -13
18 DNF 18 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
19 DNF 17 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -2
8 Laps

3 - USRA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN 1
2 6 1Z Jason Zdroik Jason Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
3 1 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
4 5 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 1
5 3 89 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN -2
6 4 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI -2
7 DNF 7 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

3 - USRA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 2
2 1 39 Matt Platteter Matt Platteter Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -1
3 5 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 2
4 4 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
5 2 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -3
6 6 LXV65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

3 - USRA Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 2 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
3 6 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
4 3 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -1
5 DNF 4 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -1
6 DNF 5 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
All transfer
20 Laps

4 - Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
2 4 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
3 5 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
4 7 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
5 8 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 3
6 3 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
7 1 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -6
8 12 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
9 11 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 2
10 6 1M Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI -4
11 17 10E Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 6
12 14 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
13 10 27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
14 13 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -1
15 20 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 5
16 21 75 Scott Geiger Scott Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 5
17 23 10 Rich Bishop Rich Bishop New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 6
18 19 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 1
19 16 20 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
20 22 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
21 25 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
22 DNF 15 67 Josh Bach Josh Bach Barron, WI Barron, WI -7
23 DNF 9 X Wayne Harris Wayne Harris Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -14
24 DNF 24 15 Jonathan Dachel Jonathan Dachel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
25 DNF 26 96 Chris Gorka Chris Gorka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
26 DNF 18 21 Mike Siewert Mike Siewert Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -8
DNS 27 7UP Todd Green Todd Green Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
8 Laps

4 - Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
2 2 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
3 7 X Wayne Harris Wayne Harris Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 4
4 5 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 1
5 6 10E Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 1
6 4 75 Scott Geiger Scott Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -2
7 1 15 Jonathan Dachel Jonathan Dachel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

4 - Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
2 3 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 1
3 6 27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
4 5 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
5 2 21 Mike Siewert Mike Siewert Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
6 7 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
7 DNF 4 96 Chris Gorka Chris Gorka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

4 - Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
2 5 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
3 2 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN -1
4 1 67 Josh Bach Josh Bach Barron, WI Barron, WI -3
5 4 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -1
6 6 10 Rich Bishop Rich Bishop New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
7 7 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

4 - Super StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
2 5 1M Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI 3
3 3 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -
4 2 20 Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
5 1 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -4
DNS 6 7UP Todd Green Todd Green Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
All transfer
23 Laps

5 - B - ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 2 7W Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 5 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
4 6 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI 2
5 4 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -1
6 7 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
7 8 19P Antonio Pintaro Antonio Pintaro Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 1
8 9 6S Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
9 11 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
10 10 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
11 12 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
12 15 95X Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 3
13 16 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
14 21 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 7
15 3 44 David Dishaw David Dishaw Ontonagon , MI Ontonagon , MI -12
16 14 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -2
17 19 32 George Truscott George Truscott Greenland, MI Greenland, MI 2
18 22 7P Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
19 23 12 Craig Haas Craig Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 4
20 13 79 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Black Rivers Falls, WI Black Rivers Falls, WI -7
21 18 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
22 24 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI 2
23 17 99 Ralph Stark Ralph Stark Withee, WI Withee, WI -6
24 20 68K Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -4
10 Laps

5 - B - ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 3
2 3 12 Craig Haas Craig Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 52 Hunter Nelson Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN Peterson, MN -1
4 8 87 Karl Knopps Karl Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
5 1 19R Stan Ricklock Stan Ricklock Three Lakes, WI Three Lakes, WI -4
6 9 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
7 6 1M Matt Brandemuehl Matt Brandemuehl Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
8 7 65 Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI Merrilland, WI -1
9 5 2 Kyle Raffaelli Kyle Raffaelli Toivola, MI Toivola, MI -4
10 DNF 10 65JR Gunner Hurst Gunner Hurst Merrillan, MN Merrillan, MN -
10 Laps

5 - B - ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7P Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -
2 3 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 2
4 6 3 Jim Stargardt Jim Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 2
5 2 5X Matt Appel Matt Appel Taylor, WI Taylor, WI -3
6 7 24R Jesse Raffaelli Jesse Raffaelli Toivola, MI Toivola, MI 1
7 10 110 Mike Harsh Mike Harsh Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
8 DNF 9 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
9 DNF 4 6 Cory Deilke Cory Deilke Augusta, WI Augusta, WI -5
DNS 8 13M Cole Mueller Cole Mueller Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
8 Laps

5 - B - ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
2 6 23DD George Dalbeck George Dalbeck Wakefield, MI Wakefield, MI 4
3 8 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
4 7 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 19R Stan Ricklock Stan Ricklock Three Lakes, WI Three Lakes, WI -3
6 5 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI -1
7 3 1M Matt Brandemuehl Matt Brandemuehl Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -4
8 DNF 4 13M Cole Mueller Cole Mueller Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -4
8 Laps

5 - B - ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 David Dishaw David Dishaw Ontonagon , MI Ontonagon , MI -
2 4 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
3 6 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
4 5 99 Ralph Stark Ralph Stark Withee, WI Withee, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 7P Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
6 3 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -3
7 7 3 Jim Stargardt Jim Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -
8 2 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
8 Laps

5 - B - ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 3 19P Antonio Pintaro Antonio Pintaro Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 1
3 2 79 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Black Rivers Falls, WI Black Rivers Falls, WI -1
4 4 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 52 Hunter Nelson Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN Peterson, MN 1
6 5 6 Cory Deilke Cory Deilke Augusta, WI Augusta, WI -1
7 7 65 Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI Merrilland, WI -
8 DNF 8 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

5 - B - ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
2 6 6S Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
3 3 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -
4 8 32 George Truscott George Truscott Greenland, MI Greenland, MI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 1 5X Matt Appel Matt Appel Taylor, WI Taylor, WI -4
6 7 2 Kyle Raffaelli Kyle Raffaelli Toivola, MI Toivola, MI 1
7 5 24R Jesse Raffaelli Jesse Raffaelli Toivola, MI Toivola, MI -2
8 DNF 4 65JR Gunner Hurst Gunner Hurst Merrillan, MN Merrillan, MN -4
8 Laps

5 - B - ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 1
2 7 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 5
3 4 95X Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
4 6 68K Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 12 Craig Haas Craig Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -
6 1 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -5
7 3 87 Karl Knopps Karl Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -4
8 8 110 Mike Harsh Mike Harsh Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
25 Laps

6 - A - ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 5
2 4 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 2
3 8 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
4 9 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
5 14 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 9
6 1 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -5
7 3 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -4
8 10 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
9 5 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -4
10 12 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 2
11 13 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 2
12 19 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 7
13 17 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
14 7 1 Paul Harelstad Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -7
15 11 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -4
16 16 38 Zach Gibson Zach Gibson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
17 18 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 1
18 22 61 Andy Karl Andy Karl Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 4
19 23 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 4
20 20 10 Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
21 24 .308 Pat Hoffman Pat Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
22 21 33 Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
23 DNF 15 25 Kerry Hansen Kerry Hansen Spencer, WI Spencer, WI -8
24 DNF 26 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI 2
25 DNF 25 45C Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
26 DNF 2 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -24
8 Laps

6 - A - ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 1
2 1 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
3 3 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -
4 9 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 5
5 8 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 3
6 7 38 Zach Gibson Zach Gibson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
7 4 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -3
8 5 61 Andy Karl Andy Karl Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -3
9 6 .308 Pat Hoffman Pat Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

6 - A - ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
2 5 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
3 2 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -1
4 6 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
5 7 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
6 8 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
7 1 10 Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -6
8 9 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
9 4 45C Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

6 - A - ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Paul Harelstad Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
2 3 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 8 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 5
4 7 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 3
5 1 25 Kerry Hansen Kerry Hansen Spencer, WI Spencer, WI -4
6 6 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -
7 2 33 Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -5
8 DNF 5 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI -3
All transfer