7/10/2021 - Selinsgrove Speedway
7/10/2021 - Selinsgrove Speedway

7/10/2021
Selinsgrove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Shultz

Jason Shultz

Carlisle, PA

360 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 3 4
Heat 3 1 1 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 4
2 6 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA 4
3 7 35 Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 4
4 11 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 7
5 3 33W Mike Walter II Mike Walter II Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -2
6 12 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 6
7 13 63 Josh Weller Josh Weller Mertztown, PA Mertztown, PA 6
8 10 79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA 2
9 8 47 Adam Carberry Adam Carberry Hilltown, PA Hilltown, PA -1
10 17 7X Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 7
11 2 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ -9
12 14 4S Johnny Smith Johnny Smith 2
13 18 3 Todd Gracey Todd Gracey Glenville, PA Glenville, PA 5
14 15 66 Ryan Kissinger Ryan Kissinger Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA 1
15 19 75 Nash Ely Nash Ely Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA 4
16 9 11 Ryan Stillwaggon Ryan Stillwaggon Burlington, NJ Burlington, NJ -7
17 22 23T John Stehman John Stehman Halifax, PA Halifax, PA 5
18 16 669 Brandon McGough Brandon McGough Sassamsville, PA Sassamsville, PA -2
19 21 1Q Thomas Radivoy Thomas Radivoy Circleville, NY Circleville, NY 2
20 DNF 23 14B Brett Wright Brett Wright East Chatham, NY East Chatham, NY 3
21 DNF 1 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -20
22 DNF 24 07 Colby Womer Colby Womer Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA 2
23 DNF 4 10 Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY -19
24 DNF 20 5Z Zack Burd Zack Burd Lumberton, NJ Lumberton, NJ -4
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 1
2 4 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 2
3 5 47 Adam Carberry Adam Carberry Hilltown, PA Hilltown, PA 2
4 3 4S Johnny Smith Johnny Smith -1
5 7 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
6 1 5Z Zack Burd Zack Burd Lumberton, NJ Lumberton, NJ -5
7 8 7X Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
8 6 23T John Stehman John Stehman Halifax, PA Halifax, PA -2
9 DNF 9 17 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33W Mike Walter II Mike Walter II Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
2 6 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 4
3 1 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -2
4 3 66 Ryan Kissinger Ryan Kissinger Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -1
5 8 11 Ryan Stillwaggon Ryan Stillwaggon Burlington, NJ Burlington, NJ 3
6 4 3 Todd Gracey Todd Gracey Glenville, PA Glenville, PA -2
7 7 75 Nash Ely Nash Ely Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA -
8 5 07 Colby Womer Colby Womer Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA -3
9 9 14B Brett Wright Brett Wright East Chatham, NY East Chatham, NY -
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
2 4 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 2
3 2 79 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA -1
4 6 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA 2
5 7 63 Josh Weller Josh Weller Mertztown, PA Mertztown, PA 2
6 8 669 Brandon McGough Brandon McGough Sassamsville, PA Sassamsville, PA 2
7 5 1Q Thomas Radivoy Thomas Radivoy Circleville, NY Circleville, NY -2
8 3 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -5