6/12/2021 - Aztec Speedway
6/12/2021 - Aztec Speedway

6/12/2021
Aztec Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Vance Wofford

Vance Wofford

Alamogordo, NM

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 4 6
Heat 3 4 3 1

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Pony StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Jenna Wilson Jenna Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
2 3 08 Camron Spruell Camron Spruell Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
3 1 C22 Ciera Fehrenbach Ciera Fehrenbach Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -2
6 Laps

Pony StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Camron Spruell Camron Spruell Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
2 3 77 Jenna Wilson Jenna Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
3 1 C22 Ciera Fehrenbach Ciera Fehrenbach Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -2
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 43 Waylon Hale Waylon Hale Mancos, CO Mancos, CO 4
2 8 34 Robert Cody Robert Cody Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 6
3 1 642 Roman Vaughn Roman Vaughn Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
4 2 19 Jim Klokke Jim Klokke Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
5 3 48 Andrew Klokke Andrew Klokke Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
6 6 C22 Michael Pratt Michael Pratt Aztec, CO Aztec, CO -
DQ 4 14 John Patterson John Patterson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
DQ 7 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Andrew Klokke Andrew Klokke Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
2 2 43 Waylon Hale Waylon Hale Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -
3 1 19 Jim Klokke Jim Klokke Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
4 4 C22 Michael Pratt Michael Pratt Aztec, CO Aztec, CO -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34 Robert Cody Robert Cody Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 2
2 1 14 John Patterson John Patterson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -1
3 4 642 Roman Vaughn Roman Vaughn Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
4 2 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -2
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22K Joey Klemish Joey Klemish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
2 1 97 Julie Keeler Julie Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
3 7 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 4
4 2 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -2
5 10 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 5
6 5 7J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -1
7 11 29F Charlie Felker Charlie Felker Farmington, NH Farmington, NH 4
8 4 7TG Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
9 13 21 Chad Green Chad Green DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO 4
10 6 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
11 8 21X Tracey Greenwood Tracey Greenwood Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -3
12 9 7 Jason Spruell Jason Spruell Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -3
13 DNF 12 07 Mark Rogers Mark Rogers Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
DNS 14 17J John Frans John Frans Clifton, CO Clifton, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
2 2 22K Joey Klemish Joey Klemish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
3 5 7J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 2
4 6 21X Tracey Greenwood Tracey Greenwood Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 2
5 4 7 Jason Spruell Jason Spruell Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -1
6 7 29F Charlie Felker Charlie Felker Farmington, NH Farmington, NH 1
7 1 21 Chad Green Chad Green DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -
2 2 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
3 5 97 Julie Keeler Julie Keeler Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
4 7 7TG Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
5 DNF 6 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 1
6 DNF 4 07 Mark Rogers Mark Rogers Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
7 DNF 3 17J John Frans John Frans Clifton, CO Clifton, CO -4
All transfer
12 Laps

Youth Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Jenna Wilson Jenna Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 2
2 2 08 Camron Spruell Camron Spruell Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
3 1 C22 Ciera Fehrenbach Ciera Fehrenbach Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -2
0 Laps

Youth Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Jenna Wilson Jenna Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
2 3 08 Camron Spruell Camron Spruell Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
3 1 C22 Ciera Fehrenbach Ciera Fehrenbach Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -2
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 4
2 1 X7 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
3 8 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 5
4 3 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
5 2 15 Race Fisher Race Fisher Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -3
6 4 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -2
7 7 26 Allen Bradley Allen Bradley Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 11 03 Darell Cordary Darell Cordary HESPERUS, CO HESPERUS, CO 3
9 10 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
10 6 96X Herman Garcia Herman Garcia Espanola, NM Espanola, NM -4
11 12 76H Jordan Hockenhull Jordan Hockenhull Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 1
12 9 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
DNS 13 11B Ron Brewer Ron Brewer Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
2 6 X7 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
3 2 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
4 5 96X Herman Garcia Herman Garcia Espanola, NM Espanola, NM 1
5 4 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
6 1 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -5
7 7 76H Jordan Hockenhull Jordan Hockenhull Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Race Fisher Race Fisher Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 4
2 3 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
3 6 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 3
4 4 26 Allen Bradley Allen Bradley Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
5 2 03 Darell Cordary Darell Cordary HESPERUS, CO HESPERUS, CO -3
DNS 1 11B Ron Brewer Ron Brewer Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 7 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
3 5 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
4 10 116 Vance Wofford Vance Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 6
5 8 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 3
6 2 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
7 6 44 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -1
8 12 22 Jesse Baker Jesse Baker Grants, NM Grants, NM 4
9 3 1 Nick Haygood Nick Haygood Denver, CO Denver, CO -6
10 4 20Z Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
11 9 27 Mike Hathaway Mike Hathaway Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
12 15 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 3
13 14 73 Nick Rael Nick Rael Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
14 16 4 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
15 13 34 Randy Whitman Randy Whitman Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -2
16 17 7X Troy Treharn Troy Treharn Peralta, NM Peralta, NM 1
17 18 10 Gary Guinn Gary Guinn Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 1
18 19 4C Chuck Jackson Chuck Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
19 DNF 11 27B Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -8
20 DNF 20 57 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20Z Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
2 5 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
3 2 22 Jesse Baker Jesse Baker Grants, NM Grants, NM -1
4 DNF 3 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
DNS 1 57 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 2 44 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -
3 4 27 Mike Hathaway Mike Hathaway Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
4 5 34 Randy Whitman Randy Whitman Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
5 3 4C Chuck Jackson Chuck Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
2 1 1 Nick Haygood Nick Haygood Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
3 4 116 Vance Wofford Vance Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
4 2 4 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
5 5 7X Troy Treharn Troy Treharn Peralta, NM Peralta, NM -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 1 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
3 3 27B Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -
4 4 73 Nick Rael Nick Rael Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
5 5 10 Gary Guinn Gary Guinn Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -