9/11/2021 - Wilmot Raceway
9/11/2021 - Wilmot Raceway

9/11/2021
Wilmot Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Victor Benedetto

Marengo, IL

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 10 - -
Heat 2 2 7 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 2
2 4 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 2
3 1 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
4 13 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 9
5 16 01 Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 11
6 14 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 8
7 11 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
8 2 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -6
9 5 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -4
10 6 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -4
11 15 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
12 10 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -2
13 12 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -1
14 17 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 3
15 19 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 4
16 18 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 2
17 21 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 4
18 22 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
19 9 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -10
20 24 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
21 8 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -13
22 7 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -15
23 23 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
24 20 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -4
12 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
2 10 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 8
3 2 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
4 4 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
6 6 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI -
7 7 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
8 11 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
9 12 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 3
10 9 11 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -1
11 8 4S Jason Stefan Jason Stefan Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -3
12 5 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -7
DNS 13 17 Darren Ihrke Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
12 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 3
2 8 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 6
3 5 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
4 2 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
6 10 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
7 3 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -4
8 9 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
9 11 29 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
10 12 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 2
11 1 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -10
12 6 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI -6
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
2 2 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -
3 6 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 3
4 3 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
6 5 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
7 10 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
8 9 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
9 8 11 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -1
10 1 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -9
11 11 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 3
2 1 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -1
3 3 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
4 6 01 Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -3
6 7 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
7 5 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
8 8 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
9 9 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
10 10 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 3
2 8 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 6
3 6 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 3
4 5 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
6 7 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 1
7 3 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -4
8 1 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -7
9 10 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 1
10 9 29 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -
2 4 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
3 7 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 4
4 3 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
6 9 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 3
7 10 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI 3
8 8 4S Jason Stefan Jason Stefan Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
9 2 17 Darren Ihrke Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -7
10 5 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -5
0 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 14.887
2 17 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 14.899
3 32 19X Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 15.056
4 33 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.288
5 41 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.332
6 13 14AJ B.G. Wood B.G. Wood Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 15.400
7 28 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.445
8 25 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 15.564
9 40 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI 15.621
10 5 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 15.665
11 36 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 15.734
12 37 17 Darren Ihrke Darren Ihrke Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 15.741
13 20 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.895
14 8 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 15.913
15 4 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 16.016
16 10 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 16.044
17 24 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.054
18 19 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI 16.090
19 27 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 16.152
20 29 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 16.206
21 35 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 16.412
22 6 01 Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 16.436
23 30 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 16.472
24 3 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 16.501
25 1 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 16.528
26 22 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 16.669
27 39 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 16.674
28 14 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 16.688
29 18 11 Daniel Walldan Daniel Walldan Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 16.699
30 11 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.760
31 38 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 17.044
32 21 4S Jason Stefan Jason Stefan Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 17.364
33 34 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 17.441
34 23 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 17.458
35 26 29 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.547
36 31 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 17.553
37 7 89 George Gaertner Jr George Gaertner Jr Salem, WI Salem, WI 17.694
38 16 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 17.728
39 15 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 18.138
40 2 00 Gary Klamrowski Gary Klamrowski Wales, WI Wales, WI 18.780
41 12 13W Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 18.780
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
2 2 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -
3 5 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 2
4 8 96 Joey Marcomb Joey Marcomb Antioch, WI Antioch, WI 4
5 7 21 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Round Lake Beach, IL Round Lake Beach, IL 2
6 1 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -5
7 9 72 tim calanca tim calanca Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 2
8 6 31 Andy Lundstrom Andy Lundstrom Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
9 4 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 3
2 3 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
3 5 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
4 6 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 2
5 1 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
6 2 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
7 9 27 Timmy calanca Timmy calanca Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 2
8 8 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 3
2 1 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -1
3 3 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
4 6 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
5 2 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -3
6 9 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 3
7 11 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 4
8 14 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 6
9 12 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 3
10 13 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 3
11 17 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 6
12 7 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -5
13 20 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 7
14 18 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 4
15 16 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI 1
16 5 15W Danny Walter Danny Walter -11
17 10 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -7
18 19 53M Tony McGuire Tony McGuire Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 1
19 8 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -11
20 15 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -5
10 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 6
2 5 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 3
3 11 53M Tony McGuire Tony McGuire Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 8
4 1 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
5 4 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -1
6 3 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -3
7 2 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -5
8 6 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
9 10 51 Graham Jackson Graham Jackson Chicago, IL Chicago, IL 1
10 9 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 2
2 6 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 4
3 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
4 8 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 4
5 2 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -3
6 9 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 3
7 7 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -
8 1 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -7
9 4 53M Tony McGuire Tony McGuire Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -5
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
2 4 52M Brad McGuire Brad McGuire New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
3 1 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
4 5 15W Danny Walter Danny Walter 1
5 6 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 1
6 3 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -3
7 9 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
8 7 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -1
9 8 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 3
2 3 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
3 8 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 5
4 1 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -3
5 6 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
6 7 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI 1
7 2 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -5
8 9 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 1
9 5 51 Graham Jackson Graham Jackson Chicago, IL Chicago, IL -4
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 13 Jacob Balk Jacob Balk South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 7
2 4 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
3 3 0 Rick Zifko Rick Zifko Aurora, IL Aurora, IL -
4 5 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 1
5 6 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
6 2 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -4
7 7 184 Brian Hillringhouse Brian Hillringhouse Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
8 15 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 7
9 11 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 2
10 12 923 Robin Wachsmuth Robin Wachsmuth Williams Bay, WI Williams Bay, WI 2
11 1 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -10
12 10 93 Mark Ehleiter Mark Ehleiter Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -2
13 9 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -4
14 16 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 2
15 19 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
16 18 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
17 20 79 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI 3
18 14 15 Bob Andersen Bob Andersen Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -4
10 Laps

BanditsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 52N Tylor Henneman Tylor Henneman Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 7
2 10 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 8
3 3 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
4 4 79 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI -
5 2 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -3
6 9 19M Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 3
7 7 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -
8 1 47 Nick Carpenter Nick Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -7
9 5 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -4
10 6 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -4
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Jacob Balk Jacob Balk South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 4
2 1 0 Rick Zifko Rick Zifko Aurora, IL Aurora, IL -1
3 2 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -1
4 4 15 Bob Andersen Bob Andersen Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -
5 8 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
6 9 4X Noah Krahenbuhl Noah Krahenbuhl Blanchardville, WI Blanchardville, WI 3
7 6 79 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silverlake, WI Silverlake, WI -1
8 3 19M Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -5
9 7 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -2
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 1 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -1
3 7 184 Brian Hillringhouse Brian Hillringhouse Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 4
4 3 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
5 8 93 Mark Ehleiter Mark Ehleiter Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 3
6 4 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
7 5 57 Joe Pilman Jr Joe Pilman Jr Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
8 6 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -2
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 1
2 3 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
3 1 923 Robin Wachsmuth Robin Wachsmuth Williams Bay, WI Williams Bay, WI -2
4 5 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 1
5 6 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
6 4 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
7 8 47 Nick Carpenter Nick Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
8 7 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -1
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
2 1 D1 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
3 3 15B TJ Markham TJ Markham Sycamore, IL Sycamore, IL -
4 4 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -
5 5 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
6 6 03R Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
7 7 01JR Greg Cantrell Greg Cantrell Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL -
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 3
2 6 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
3 5 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
4 1 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
5 7 40 Ron Stroika Ron Stroika Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 2
6 3 40W Jack Williams Jack Williams Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -3
7 2 B14 Victor Benedetto Victor Benedetto Marengo, IL Marengo, IL -5
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 5
2 1 5 Lucas Postl Lucas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
3 5 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
4 3 55 Joseph Bongiorno Joseph Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
5 7 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 2
6 2 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -4
7 4 8X Bill Rezutek Bill Rezutek Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -3
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9Z Jayme Zider Jayme Zider Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 2
2 1 22 Charlie Schmidt Charlie Schmidt Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI -1
3 6 03W Dan White Dan White Elgin, IL Elgin, IL 3
4 5 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
5 2 44F Wayne Freimund Wayne Freimund Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -3
6 4 33E Chris Engels Chris Engels Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2