9/25/2021 - Salina Speedway
9/25/2021 - Salina Speedway

9/25/2021
Salina Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Corey Lagroon

Corey Lagroon

Salina, KS

IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 11 10 1
Heat 2 7 8 DNF -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
2 3 819 Darrick Klima Darrick Klima Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 1
3 2 70 Brad Morris Brad Morris Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -1
4 4 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
5 5 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -
6 7 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS 1
7 20 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 13
8 14 4J Jordy Nelson Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 6
9 13 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 4
10 19 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 9
11 6 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -5
12 16 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
13 11 14M Danny Morrison Danny Morrison Bennington, KS Bennington, KS -2
14 10 191 Shawn Govern Shawn Govern Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -4
15 DNF 8 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Turpin, OK Turpin, OK -7
16 DNF 18 33D Dustin Daniels Dustin Daniels Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
17 DNF 17 53T Larry Sutton Larry Sutton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
18 DNF 9 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -9
19 DNF 15 43 Kaid Calhoon Kaid Calhoon Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -4
DNS 12 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -
2 3 4J Jordy Nelson Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 1
3 6 43 Kaid Calhoon Kaid Calhoon Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 3
4 4 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
5 2 53T Larry Sutton Larry Sutton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -3
6 12 33D Dustin Daniels Dustin Daniels Colby, KS Colby, KS 6
7 5 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -2
8 9 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 1
Top 8 transfer
9 7 1000 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS -2
10 11 24 Corey Lagroon Corey Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
11 14 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 3
12 8 52 Cliff Shepard Cliff Shepard Ogden, KS Ogden, KS -4
13 10 11A Austin Rogers Austin Rogers Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -3
14 15 10 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
15 13 71S Derek Smith Derek Smith Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS 1
2 1 819 Darrick Klima Darrick Klima Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -1
3 7 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 4
4 8 66 Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -2
6 4 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
7 9 1000 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
8 6 11A Austin Rogers Austin Rogers Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -2
9 5 71S Derek Smith Derek Smith Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -
2 4 70 Brad Morris Brad Morris Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 2
3 8 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Turpin, OK Turpin, OK 5
4 3 191 Shawn Govern Shawn Govern Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 53T Larry Sutton Larry Sutton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 1
6 5 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -1
7 9 52 Cliff Shepard Cliff Shepard Ogden, KS Ogden, KS 2
8 DNF 7 24 Corey Lagroon Corey Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
9 DNF 2 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -7
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS 1
2 1 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -1
3 4 14M Danny Morrison Danny Morrison Bennington, KS Bennington, KS 1
4 6 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 4J Jordy Nelson Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 2
6 3 43 Kaid Calhoon Kaid Calhoon Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -3
7 9 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 2
8 8 33D Dustin Daniels Dustin Daniels Colby, KS Colby, KS -
9 5 10 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS -4
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 2
2 1 25X Joe Feyen Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -1
3 10 6A Adam Armstrong Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
4 5 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
5 4 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -1
6 12 6B Travis Burger Travis Burger Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 6
7 8 20 Warrren Huffman Warrren Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
8 11 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 3
9 7 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -2
10 14 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 4
11 2 9X Josh Boyd Josh Boyd Silver Lake, KS Silver Lake, KS -9
12 16 120 Stacey Huffman Stacey Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
13 15 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
14 18 D29 Ernie Drown Ernie Drown Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
15 DNF 9 1V Chris Vogan Chris Vogan Salina, KS Salina, KS -6
16 DNF 6 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS -10
17 DNF 13 30 Gary Bradford Gary Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
DNS 17 70 Don Morris Don Morris Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -
6 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7V Adam Vrbka Adam Vrbka Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
2 2 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
3 5 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 2
4 8 25X Joe Feyen Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 4
5 3 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS -2
6 6 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
7 7 30 Gary Bradford Gary Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 4 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
9 9 70 Don Morris Don Morris Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6A Adam Armstrong Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
2 1 20 Warrren Huffman Warrren Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
3 5 1V Chris Vogan Chris Vogan Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
4 2 9X Josh Boyd Josh Boyd Silver Lake, KS Silver Lake, KS -2
5 4 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -1
6 8 6B Travis Burger Travis Burger Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
7 6 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -1
8 3 120 Stacey Huffman Stacey Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -5
9 DNF 9 D29 Ernie Drown Ernie Drown Salina, KS Salina, KS -
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
2 2 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
3 9 7D Danny Holt Danny Holt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 6
4 14 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS 10
5 4 B1 Brody Carlsrud Brody Carlsrud Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -1
6 6 55D Curt Drake Curt Drake Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
7 8 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
8 10 53GT Tyler Sutton Tyler Sutton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 2
9 16 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS 7
10 7 33K Josh Everhart Josh Everhart Burlingame, KS Burlingame, KS -3
11 17 6 Trace Ayers Trace Ayers Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 6
12 15 401K Karter Granzella Karter Granzella Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
13 20 22K Kodi Dale Kodi Dale Patridge, KS Patridge, KS 7
14 DNF 1 57X Aaron Esparza Aaron Esparza Clearwater, KS Clearwater, KS -13
15 DNF 13 202 Kenny Ziegler Kenny Ziegler Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -2
16 DNF 11 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -5
17 DNF 12 55 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -5
18 DNF 3 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -15
19 DNF 18 75M Marvin Griffith Jr Marvin Griffith Jr Holton, KS Holton, KS -1
20 DNF 19 6M Jason Mallory Jason Mallory Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 202 Kenny Ziegler Kenny Ziegler Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 1
2 1 401K Karter Granzella Karter Granzella Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
3 4 6 Trace Ayers Trace Ayers Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 1
4 3 6M Jason Mallory Jason Mallory Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 X1 Tracy Schaefer Tracy Schaefer Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
6 5 55X Mike Burian Mike Burian Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
7 9 47 Robert Foster Robert Foster Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
8 10 21 Red Everhart Red Everhart Osage City, KS Osage City, KS 2
9 DNF 8 6N Joe Baker Joe Baker Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -1
DNS 7 124 Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS 6
2 8 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS 6
3 5 75M Marvin Griffith Jr Marvin Griffith Jr Holton, KS Holton, KS 2
4 9 22K Kodi Dale Kodi Dale Patridge, KS Patridge, KS 5
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 6 6AM Aaron Mallory Aaron Mallory Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
6 DNF 2 63C Austin Carter Austin Carter Solomon, KS Solomon, KS -4
DNS 1 63 Derrick Brown Derrick Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS -
DNS 3 97M Jeremie Myers Jeremie Myers Junctin City, KS Junctin City, KS -
DNS 4 2 Scott Brown Scott Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33K Josh Everhart Josh Everhart Burlingame, KS Burlingame, KS 5
2 8 53GT Tyler Sutton Tyler Sutton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 6
3 2 57X Aaron Esparza Aaron Esparza Clearwater, KS Clearwater, KS -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 401K Karter Granzella Karter Granzella Salina, KS Salina, KS -
5 1 6M Jason Mallory Jason Mallory Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
6 7 55X Mike Burian Mike Burian Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 1
7 DNF 3 124 Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -4
8 DNF 5 47 Robert Foster Robert Foster Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55D Curt Drake Curt Drake Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
2 3 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 1
3 8 B1 Brody Carlsrud Brody Carlsrud Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 5
Top 3 transfer
4 5 63 Derrick Brown Derrick Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS 1
5 4 97M Jeremie Myers Jeremie Myers Junctin City, KS Junctin City, KS -1
6 2 75M Marvin Griffith Jr Marvin Griffith Jr Holton, KS Holton, KS -4
7 DNF 6 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
8 DNF 7 22K Kodi Dale Kodi Dale Patridge, KS Patridge, KS -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 55 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 6
2 2 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
3 5 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 202 Kenny Ziegler Kenny Ziegler Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 2
5 8 6 Trace Ayers Trace Ayers Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 3
6 3 X1 Tracy Schaefer Tracy Schaefer Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -3
7 4 6N Joe Baker Joe Baker Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -3
8 DNF 1 21 Red Everhart Red Everhart Osage City, KS Osage City, KS -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
2 4 7D Danny Holt Danny Holt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
3 7 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 63C Austin Carter Austin Carter Solomon, KS Solomon, KS 2
5 3 2 Scott Brown Scott Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS -2
6 5 6AM Aaron Mallory Aaron Mallory Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
7 DNF 2 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS -5
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 12
2 5 10C Shay Simoneau Shay Simoneau Damar, KS Damar, KS 3
3 16 00J John Martinez John Martinez Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 13
4 8 7N Nicholas Ronnebaum Nicholas Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 4
5 7 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 2
6 1 17W Duane Wahrman Duane Wahrman Pratt, KS Pratt, KS -5
7 10 8 Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE 3
8 17 67 Caleb Davis Caleb Davis Salina, KS Salina, KS 9
9 6 3 Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -3
10 18 122 Lyle Russell Lyle Russell Hays, KS Hays, KS 8
11 15 70 Billy McBride Billy McBride Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
12 3 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS -9
13 12 22 Dennis Berry Dennis Berry Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
14 20 1F Troy Wachsnicht Troy Wachsnicht Morganville, KS Morganville, KS 6
15 9 72D Duane McAnarney Duane McAnarney Salina, KS Salina, KS -6
16 DNF 19 06 Tony Slothower Tony Slothower Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
17 DNF 4 15E Elliott May Elliott May Salina, KS Salina, KS -13
18 DNF 11 D68 Dion Priddy Dion Priddy Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -7
19 DNF 14 72V Jesse Vanlaningham Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -5
DQ 2 12 Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -
10 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
2 4 72V Jesse Vanlaningham Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
3 6 70 Billy McBride Billy McBride Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
4 7 00J John Martinez John Martinez Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
5 1 67 Caleb Davis Caleb Davis Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
6 9 122 Lyle Russell Lyle Russell Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
7 10 06 Tony Slothower Tony Slothower Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
8 2 1F Troy Wachsnicht Troy Wachsnicht Morganville, KS Morganville, KS -6
Top 8 transfer
9 12 D21 Dan Kruse Dan Kruse Lyons, KS Lyons, KS 3
10 5 106 Charlie Slothower Charlie Slothower Salina, KS Salina, KS -5
11 8 55 Blake Holmes Blake Holmes Salina, KS Salina, KS -3
12 11 29C Lane Crowder Lane Crowder Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
DNS 13 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17W Duane Wahrman Duane Wahrman Pratt, KS Pratt, KS 1
2 4 15E Elliott May Elliott May Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
3 1 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
4 5 8 Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 67 Caleb Davis Caleb Davis Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
6 8 72V Jesse Vanlaningham Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
7 3 00J John Martinez John Martinez Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
8 DNF 6 06 Tony Slothower Tony Slothower Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
9 DNF 7 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -2
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 4
2 2 D68 Dion Priddy Dion Priddy Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -
3 6 12 Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 3
4 1 72D Duane McAnarney Duane McAnarney Salina, KS Salina, KS -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1F Troy Wachsnicht Troy Wachsnicht Morganville, KS Morganville, KS -1
6 8 106 Charlie Slothower Charlie Slothower Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
7 DNF 7 55 Blake Holmes Blake Holmes Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 DNF 3 29C Lane Crowder Lane Crowder Salina, KS Salina, KS -5
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 1
2 6 7N Nicholas Ronnebaum Nicholas Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 4
3 7 10C Shay Simoneau Shay Simoneau Damar, KS Damar, KS 4
4 1 22 Dennis Berry Dennis Berry Salina, KS Salina, KS -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
6 4 70 Billy McBride Billy McBride Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
7 3 122 Lyle Russell Lyle Russell Hays, KS Hays, KS -4
8 DNF 5 D21 Dan Kruse Dan Kruse Lyons, KS Lyons, KS -3
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24X Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 4 24Z Zach Bohlmeyer Zach Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
3 3 9K Kaden Murray Kaden Murray Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
4 2 73G Gratton Dalton Gratton Dalton Bison, KS Bison, KS -2
5 5 7 Jason Teel Jason Teel Highland, KS Highland, KS -
6 8 04 Alison Bird Alison Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 2
7 7 42J Alec Jeske Alec Jeske Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 6 24 Ashlyn May Ashlyn May Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
9 DNF 9 14M Dakota Rymer Dakota Rymer Salina, KS Salina, KS -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24X Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
2 1 24Z Zach Bohlmeyer Zach Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
3 5 9K Kaden Murray Kaden Murray Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
4 4 73G Gratton Dalton Gratton Dalton Bison, KS Bison, KS -
5 3 7 Jason Teel Jason Teel Highland, KS Highland, KS -2
6 9 24 Ashlyn May Ashlyn May Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
7 8 42J Alec Jeske Alec Jeske Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
8 6 04 Alison Bird Alison Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -2
9 DNF 2 14M Dakota Rymer Dakota Rymer Salina, KS Salina, KS -7
All transfer