9/16/2021 - I-94 Speedway
9/16/2021 - I-94 Speedway

9/16/2021
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Eric Mass

Eric Mass

Rapid City, SD

WISSOTA Late Model Start Finish +/-
W100 Late Model Feature 1 7 7 -
W100 Late Model Heat 1 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD -
2 6 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
3 2 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
4 8 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
5 4 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
6 9 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
7 7 44M Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 11 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 3
9 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -4
10 10 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -
11 12 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
12 17 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 5
13 19 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 6
14 13 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
15 15 44S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
16 20 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
17 23 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
18 24 10XS Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
19 21 14 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
20 DNF 22 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
21 DNF 14 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -7
22 DNF 16 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -6
23 DNF 3 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -20
24 DNF 18 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
2 1 44M Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
3 8 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 5
4 2 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
5 11 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 6
6 9 44S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
7 5 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
8 7 10XS Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
9 6 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -3
10 DNF 3 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -7
11 DNF 10 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
2 2 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
3 6 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
4 5 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
5 1 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -4
6 10 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
7 7 14 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
8 3 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
9 9 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
10 8 9G Kyle Greiner Kyle Greiner Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelW100 Late Model Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
2 4 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 1 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -2
4 6 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 2
5 3 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -2
6 7 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
7 9 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
8 5 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
9 10 57 Kinzer McCord Kinzer McCord Molt, MT Molt, MT 1
10 8 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 MWM Q Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 1
2 5 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
3 3 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
4 1 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
5 7 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN 2
6 4 33SX Jon Stepan Jon Stepan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
7 8 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
8 13 22M Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 5
9 16 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 7
10 9 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -1
11 12 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
12 19 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 7
13 10 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -3
14 18 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
15 17 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
16 11 38J Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -5
17 15 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
18 21 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
19 23 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 4
20 6 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -14
21 22 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
22 20 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -2
23 24 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 1
24 14 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -10
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 MWM Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
2 2 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -
3 4 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
4 3 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
5 8 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 3
6 6 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 10 1SP Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
8 7 76X Tyler LaPierre Tyler LaPierre Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
9 9 3B Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
10 DNF 5 12 Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 MWM Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
2 8 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 6
3 6 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 3 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
5 9 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN 4
6 4 U2 Cory Berquist Cory Berquist Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
7 7 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
8 10 8K Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
9 2 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -7
10 DNF 5 33 Robert Harley Robert Harley Casper, WY Casper, WY -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 MWM Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -
2 4 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 2 99 Doyle Erickson Doyle Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
4 6 17M Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
5 3 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
6 9 33N Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 3
7 7 27S Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 10 28M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 2
9 8 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
10 5 24 Jason Steinbeisser Jason Steinbeisser Platteville, WI Platteville, WI -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 MWM Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
2 5 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 3
3 7 22M Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 4
4 9 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
5 6 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
6 1 24BB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -5
7 10 33H Jason Helmbrecht Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN Howard Lake, MN 3
8 8 25 Emmalyn Edwards-Bush Emmalyn Edwards-Bush Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
9 DNF 3 14D Dakota Larsen Dakota Larsen Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
10 DNF 4 210 Ryan Fletcher Ryan Fletcher Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 MWM Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 7
2 2 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
3 7 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 4
4 5 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND 1
5 6 14Q Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 1
6 9 19L Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
7 DNF 4 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -3
8 DNF 1 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -7
9 DNF 10 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
10 DNF 3 00 Morgan Haack Morgan Haack Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 MWM Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38J Jake Frericks Jake Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -
2 5 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN 3
3 3 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
4 6 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY 2
5 4 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -1
6 8 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
7 10 32H Nick Helmbrecht Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN Winsted, MN 3
8 9 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
9 DNF 7 73 Daniel Nichols Daniel Nichols Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
DNS 2 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 MWM Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 3
2 3 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 6 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
4 5 11F Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 1
5 10 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 5
6 DNF 7 14H Fred Hansen Fred Hansen Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
7 DNF 1 E6 Ryan Veralrud Ryan Veralrud Ottertail, MN Ottertail, MN -6
8 DNF 8 17K Mason Lesmeister Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN Morris, MN -
9 DNF 2 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -7
10 DNF 9 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsW100 MWM Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33SX Jon Stepan Jon Stepan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
2 3 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
3 4 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 1
4 1 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -3
5 6 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
6 8 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
7 5 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
8 9 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 1
9 7 OK Cameron Lindberg Cameron Lindberg Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
10 10 77K Ethan Klein Ethan Klein Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsROC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
2 6 17 Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 4 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 1
4 5 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
5 7 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
6 2 19L Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
7 13 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 6
8 9 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
9 12 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
10 15 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 5
11 16 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
12 14 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 2
13 11 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI -2
14 17 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 3
15 10 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
16 20 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
17 19 22M Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 2
18 22 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
19 18 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -1
20 24 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 4
21 21 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -
22 DNF 3 33 Robert Harley Robert Harley Casper, WY Casper, WY -19
23 DNF 23 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
24 DNF 8 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -16
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Q Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
2 1 9JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
3 6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
4 3 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
5 5 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
6 16 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 10
7 12 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 5
8 11 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
9 20 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 11
10 7 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -3
11 13 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
12 14 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
13 18 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 5
14 15 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
15 24 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 9
16 17 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
17 19 51G Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
18 9 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -9
19 22 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
20 23 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 3
21 2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -19
22 21 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
23 DNF 10 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -13
24 DNF 8 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -16
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 4 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 2
3 6 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 3
4 8 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 4
5 11 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 6
6 10 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
7 7 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr. Jeffrey Lien Jr. Mora, MN Mora, MN -
8 3 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -5
9 9 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
10 2 15T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -8
11 5 18J Tyler Jonson Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
2 1 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
3 6 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 3
4 7 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 3
5 10 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 5
6 8 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 2
7 5 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
8 11 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
9 4 48S Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
10 3 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN -7
11 9 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
2 2 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
3 7 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 4
4 11 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 7
5 1 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -4
6 5 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
7 9 53 Ryan Damm Ryan Damm Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
8 10 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
9 8 37 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
10 DNF 6 6 Austin Veralrud Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN Audubon, MN -4
DQ 3 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsW100 Modified Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
2 1 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -1
3 4 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
4 6 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 2
5 8 51G Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
6 10 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
7 DNF 5 99 Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
8 DNF 9 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
9 DNF 3 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
DNS 7 22M Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Q Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79N Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
2 1 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -1
3 4 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 1
4 5 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
5 6 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 1
6 12 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
7 19 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 12
8 8 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
9 15 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 6
10 10 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
11 11 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -
12 18 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 6
13 13 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN -
14 9 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -5
15 20 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 5
16 23 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN 7
17 16 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN -1
18 3 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -15
19 17 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT -2
20 22 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
21 14 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -7
22 21 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -1
23 DNF 7 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -16
24 DNF 24 00 Zach Pollock Zach Pollock Miller, SD Miller, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 2
2 1 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -1
3 5 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 2
4 8 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 4
5 7 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 2
6 4 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
7 2 29X Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN Dent, MN -5
8 10 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 2
9 9 86X Ron Hawkinson Ron Hawkinson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -
10 6 21H Scott Huston Scott Huston Benson, MN Benson, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 4
2 3 12X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 1
3 6 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 3
4 7 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 3
5 8 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN Greenwald, MN 3
6 9 49 Broc Stout Broc Stout Winner, SD Winner, SD 3
7 1 16J Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
8 10 166 James Stands III James Stands III Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
9 DNF 2 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -7
10 DNF 4 11* Robert Petroff Robert Petroff Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 3
2 9 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 7
3 2 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -1
4 8 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
5 7 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 2
6 3 O1 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
7 6 8J Jordan Frericks Jordan Frericks Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -1
8 1 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -7
9 5 85L Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 79N Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
2 6 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
3 2 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
4 3 00 Zach Pollock Zach Pollock Miller, SD Miller, SD -1
5 4 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
6 7 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 1
7 1 2 Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
8 8 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -
9 9 13P Brian Pearson Brian Pearson Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 6
2 2 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
3 6 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 9 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 5
5 1 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
6 8 21C Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 2
7 3 E30 Adam Butterfield Adam Butterfield South Shore, SD South Shore, SD -4
8 4 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
9 DNF 5 539 Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockW100 Street Stock Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 4 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
3 5 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
4 3 21 Joe Weber Joe Weber Benson, MN Benson, MN -1
5 6 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
6 DNF 1 16JJ Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
7 DNF 7 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
8 DNF 8 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
9 DNF 9 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockROC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 3 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 1
3 4 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 8 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 4
5 18 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 13
6 17 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 11
7 10 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 3
8 7 O1 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
9 13 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 4
10 11 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
11 16 49 Broc Stout Broc Stout Winner, SD Winner, SD 5
12 5 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -7
13 6 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -7
14 2 11* Robert Petroff Robert Petroff Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -12
15 12 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
16 9 14 Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -7
17 15 21C Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
18 19 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
19 DNF 14 00 Zach Pollock Zach Pollock Miller, SD Miller, SD -5
20 DNF 21 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
21 DNF 20 539 Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -1
22 DNF 22 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Q Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
2 4 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
3 7 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
4 3 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
5 6 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 1
6 2 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -4
7 16 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 9
8 5 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -3
9 10 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
10 14 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 4
11 8 19X Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -3
12 24 14 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 12
13 12 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
14 15 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 1
15 19 4E Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 4
16 9 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -7
17 18 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
18 23 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 5
19 13 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -6
20 11 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -9
21 20 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
22 21 6F Matt Fester Matt Fester Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -1
23 DNF 22 71JT Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -1
24 DNF 17 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
2 2 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
3 4 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
4 5 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
5 10 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 5
6 9 14 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
7 6 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
8 7 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
9 1 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -8
10 8 29 Jon Crouse Jon Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 3
2 1 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
3 3 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
4 7 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 3
5 9 4E Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 4
6 6 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -
7 10 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN 3
8 5 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
9 8 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -1
10 DNF 2 9 Dominic Baker Dominic Baker Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
2 2 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
3 10 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 7
4 5 6F Matt Fester Matt Fester Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 1
5 8 71JT Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 3
6 9 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
7 7 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
8 DNF 3 81 Brian Lee Brian Lee Howard Lake, MN Howard Lake, MN -5
9 DNF 6 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -3
10 DNF 4 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
2 2 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
3 5 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
4 10 19X Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 6
5 1 3 Ryan Studanski Ryan Studanski Rice, MN Rice, MN -4
6 8 64T Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
7 4 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
8 6 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -2
9 7 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -2
10 9 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockW100 Super Stock Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
2 9 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 7
3 2 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -1
4 1 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -3
5 4 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
6 6 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
7 5 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -2
8 7 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
9 10 12C Eric Cease Eric Cease Frederick, SD Frederick, SD 1
10 8 55X Ernest Duckwitz Jr Ernest Duckwitz Jr Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockROC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -
2 6 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 4
3 2 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD -1
4 7 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
5 5 71JT Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -
6 4 77L Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
7 8 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
8 12 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
9 9 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -
10 11 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
11 14 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 3
12 19 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 7
13 17 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 4
14 13 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
15 20 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
16 10 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -6
17 15 29A Ryan Aho Ryan Aho Poplar Grove, IL Poplar Grove, IL -2
18 DNF 16 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -2
19 DNF 18 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
20 DNF 3 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -17