6/5/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway
6/5/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway

6/5/2021
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Davis Jr

Charles Davis Jr

Buckeye, AZ

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 12 6
B Feature 1 2 2 -
Heat 2 6 5 1
Qualifying 2 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
2 6 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 4
3 3 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 12 9H John Demoss John Demoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 8
5 4 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
6 16 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 10
7 9 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
8 7 8 Jim Mallery Jim Mallery Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
9 18 3 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 9
10 5 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -5
11 1 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -10
12 15 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
13 20 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr 7
14 14 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
15 19 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 4
16 10 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
17 11 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -6
18 8 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -10
19 13 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -6
20 17 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 5
2 4 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 7 3 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 4
4 5 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
5 10 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr 5
Top 5 transfer
6 9 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
7 3 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN -4
8 1 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -7
DNS 2 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -
DNS 8 19K Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 3
2 2 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
3 6 8 Jim Mallery Jim Mallery Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
4 3 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
5 5 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 3
7 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 8 3 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
9 1 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr -8
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
2 3 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN 1
3 8 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 5
4 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
5 7 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -2
7 6 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
8 2 19K Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich -6
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 4 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
3 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -2
4 3 9H John Demoss John Demoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 7 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN -
7 5 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
8 8 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY
2 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 7 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 1 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr
5 6 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
6 8 8 Jim Mallery Jim Mallery Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 2 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 5 3 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
9 9 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
2 7 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN
3 6 19K Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich
4 3 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
5 2 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 1 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
7 4 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
8 5 16C John Clippinger John Clippinger Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 21L Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 3 9H John Demoss John Demoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 4 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 2 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
5 5 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
6 7 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN
7 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 6 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
3 4 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
4 9 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
5 5 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -
6 3 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -3
7 15 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 8
8 12 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 4
9 16 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 7
10 14 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
11 18 3 James Campbell James Campbell 7
12 17 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 5
13 11 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
14 10 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -4
15 20 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN 5
16 8 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -8
17 7 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -10
18 19 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
19 6 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -13
20 13 17Z Kyle Zike Kyle Zike Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -7
10 Laps

Indiana Super StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
3 8 3 James Campbell James Campbell 5
4 3 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 4 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 3
7 5 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer -2
8 12 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN 4
9 10 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
10 7 75K Logan Kinnett Logan Kinnett , IN , IN -3
11 2 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley -9
DNS 11 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 2
2 4 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
3 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 6 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
5 5 17Z Kyle Zike Kyle Zike Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 1 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
7 8 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN 1
8 7 75K Logan Kinnett Logan Kinnett , IN , IN -1
9 9 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 4 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 2
3 1 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 3 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
5 5 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley 1
7 8 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer 1
8 6 3 James Campbell James Campbell -2
9 9 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
2 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 5 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 1 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
5 3 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 7 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 8 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -
9 9 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN -
0 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
2 9 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
3 8 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 2 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 3 17Z Kyle Zike Kyle Zike Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
6 1 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
7 7 75K Logan Kinnett Logan Kinnett , IN , IN
8 6 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
9 4 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
0 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
2 9 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 4 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 7 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 3 3 James Campbell James Campbell
7 2 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley
8 8 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer
9 5 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
0 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 5 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
3 6 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
4 3 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 4 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 8 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 9 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
8 7 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN
9 1 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 1
4 10 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
5 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
6 22 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden 16
7 16 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 9
8 12 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 4
9 14 9P Chris Pruden Chris Pruden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 5
10 19 14 Jacob Ham Jacob Ham Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 9
11 3 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -8
12 7 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
13 18 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 5
14 11 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -3
15 15 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN -
16 21 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith 5
17 13 151 Chris Gibson Chris Gibson Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -4
18 20 7 BRYCE BLEVINS BRYCE BLEVINS Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
19 23 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg 4
20 8 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -12
21 9 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -12
22 17 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -5
23 5 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -18
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 2 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
4 1 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -3
5 6 151 Chris Gibson Chris Gibson Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN 1
6 8 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
7 7 14 Jacob Ham Jacob Ham Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 5 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden -3
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 3
2 2 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
3 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 1 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -3
5 5 9P Chris Pruden Chris Pruden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
6 6 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
7 7 7 BRYCE BLEVINS BRYCE BLEVINS Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
8 8 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -
2 3 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 6 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
4 5 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
5 7 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN 2
6 4 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -2
7 2 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith -5
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 8 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
4 5 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
5 1 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden
6 3 151 Chris Gibson Chris Gibson Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN
7 7 14 Jacob Ham Jacob Ham Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
8 4 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza
2 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 5 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 8 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
5 7 9P Chris Pruden Chris Pruden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 6 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
7 2 7 BRYCE BLEVINS BRYCE BLEVINS Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
8 4 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
2 2 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 1 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith
4 6 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
5 4 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
6 7 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 5 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN
25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 5
2 4 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 2
3 10 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 7
4 1 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -3
5 16 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Avon, IN Avon, IN 11
6 2 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
7 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -4
8 9 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
9 7 70 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
10 17 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
11 5 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
12 18 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 6
13 15 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Gasport, IN Gasport, IN 2
14 12 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -2
15 19 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 4
16 11 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -5
17 14 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
18 20 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 2
19 13 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -6
20 8 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -12
12 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 2 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
3 8 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 5
4 3 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 14 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 9
6 10 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
7 11 56 Nick Montani Nick Montani Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
8 1 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -7
9 6 44 Tom Davies Tom Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
10 12 1J William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 2
11 13 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 2
12 9 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
13 5 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -8
14 7 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -7
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
2 4 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 2 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 1 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
6 8 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
7 6 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
8 7 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
2 3 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
3 5 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
4 7 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 1
6 8 44 Tom Davies Tom Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
7 1 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
8 2 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -6
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 2
2 1 70 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
3 2 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -1
4 4 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Gasport, IN Gasport, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
6 6 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
7 7 56 Nick Montani Nick Montani Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
2 3 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
3 1 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -2
4 5 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
6 4 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -2
7 7 1J William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 5 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
3 7 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 6 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN
5 1 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
6 2 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 8 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
8 4 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 8 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
3 3 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO
4 4 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 6 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL
6 5 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ
7 7 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 1 44 Tom Davies Tom Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Gasport, IN Gasport, IN
2 4 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
3 1 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL
4 5 70 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
5 3 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
6 7 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN
7 6 56 Nick Montani Nick Montani Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
2 4 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 1 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
4 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
5 7 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Avon, IN Avon, IN
6 5 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
7 2 1J William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN