9/11/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway
9/11/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway

9/11/2021
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Davey Ray

Davey Ray

Davenport, IA

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 10 9
B Feature 2 11 2 9
Heat 2 3 8 -5
Qualifying 2 2 3

Clear Selection

100 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
2 13 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 11
3 10 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 7
4 4 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 11 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
6 17 01 Don Kiger Don Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL 11
7 2 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -5
8 19 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11
9 14 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 5
10 8 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
11 7 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -4
12 18 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 6
13 16 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 3
14 9 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -5
15 3 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -12
16 15 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
17 12 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN -5
18 6 34W James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -12
19 20 27C Justin Cundiff Justin Cundiff Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN 1
DQ 5 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
15 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL 8
2 2 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
3 3 01 Don Kiger Don Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
4 6 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 2
5 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 11 27C Justin Cundiff Justin Cundiff Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN 5
7 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
8 8 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN -
9 10 72 Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
10 4 30 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -6
DQ 1 H9 Karlie Holt Karlie Holt Orleans, IN Orleans, IN -
12 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 3 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 4 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden 1
4 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
5 5 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 H9 Karlie Holt Karlie Holt Orleans, IN Orleans, IN -
7 9 30 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN 2
8 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
9 8 72 Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -1
12 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
2 2 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
3 6 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
4 4 9H John Demoss John Demoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 7 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -3
7 9 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
8 8 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN -
9 5 27C Justin Cundiff Justin Cundiff Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -4
12 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 2 34W James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 5 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 6 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 01 Don Kiger Don Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL 2
7 7 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
8 1 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL -7
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
2 8 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 6 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 5 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
5 3 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN
6 2 H9 Karlie Holt Karlie Holt Orleans, IN Orleans, IN
7 4 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 7 72 Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 9H John Demoss John Demoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 5 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
3 6 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY
4 1 60 Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
5 9 27C Justin Cundiff Justin Cundiff Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN
6 4 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 2 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
8 7 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN
9 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
2 6 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 3 34W James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 4 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL
5 1 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
6 5 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
7 7 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
8 2 01 Don Kiger Don Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Tucker Chastain Tucker Chastain 1
2 8 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
3 4 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
4 7 19M Doug McCullough Doug McCullough Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 3
5 10 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 5
6 9 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
7 3 33 Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
8 6 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
9 14 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
10 5 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -5
11 17 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
12 11 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
13 12 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
14 19 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 5
15 20 32R Joe Reed Joe Reed Decatur, IN Decatur, IN 5
16 18 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN 2
17 16 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -1
18 1 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -17
19 13 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer -6
20 15 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN -5
10 Laps

Indiana Super StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 2
2 8 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
3 6 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN 3
4 7 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
5 5 32R Joe Reed Joe Reed Decatur, IN Decatur, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 1 44D Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -5
DNS 9 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -
DNS 4 3K Troy Knorr Troy Knorr Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
DNS 2 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 1
2 3 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
3 5 19M Doug McCullough Doug McCullough Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
4 4 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -
5 6 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 44D Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
7 7 3K Troy Knorr Troy Knorr Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 1 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -7
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Tucker Chastain Tucker Chastain 1
2 4 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 2
3 1 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 3 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
5 5 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN -
7 7 32R Joe Reed Joe Reed Decatur, IN Decatur, IN -
DNS 8 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 1 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
5 7 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
7 8 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN 1
8 5 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
2 6 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
3 5 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN
4 7 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 2 19M Doug McCullough Doug McCullough Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
6 3 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer
7 4 3K Troy Knorr Troy Knorr Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
8 1 44D Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
2 5 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 3 75 Tucker Chastain Tucker Chastain
4 7 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 1 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
6 2 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN
7 4 32R Joe Reed Joe Reed Decatur, IN Decatur, IN
8 6 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 6 33 Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 2 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 1 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 5 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN
7 8 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN
8 4 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 4 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden 2
3 1 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -2
4 9 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 5
5 11 67 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 6
6 5 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
7 8 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel 1
8 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza -5
9 6 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -3
10 12 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
11 17 22C Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 6
12 18 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
13 10 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
14 13 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -1
15 20 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN 5
16 16 44W Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
17 15 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
18 21 33 Jason Horvath Jason Horvath 3
19 19 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
20 14 441 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -6
21 7 4 Matthew Grimes Matthew Grimes Filmore, IN Filmore, IN -14
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 2
3 1 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -2
4 3 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -1
5 5 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
6 6 44W Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 7 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 1 4 Matthew Grimes Matthew Grimes Filmore, IN Filmore, IN -2
4 5 67 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 1
5 3 441 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
6 7 22C Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
7 6 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden 1
2 3 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
3 5 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel 2
4 6 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
5 7 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
6 1 33 Jason Horvath Jason Horvath -5
7 4 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
All transfer
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza
2 7 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 5 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
5 4 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
6 3 44W Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 6 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 3 441 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
3 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 5 4 Matthew Grimes Matthew Grimes Filmore, IN Filmore, IN
5 7 67 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars
6 2 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN
7 1 22C Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 7 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN
3 1 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden
4 6 33 Jason Horvath Jason Horvath
5 5 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel
6 3 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
7 2 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 5 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
3 6 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
4 4 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
5 10 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 5
6 8 77 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
7 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -6
8 9 24M Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
9 3 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
10 19 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 9
11 18 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 7
12 16 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 4
13 17 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 4
14 7 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -7
15 14 1 Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
16 13 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
17 12 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -5
18 11 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -7
19 21 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
20 20 14C Nathan Carle Nathan Carle West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN -
21 15 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -6
10 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 8
2 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
3 5 14C Nathan Carle Nathan Carle West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 6
5 4 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -1
6 8 26G Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 2
7 2 4G Brad Greenup Brad Greenup Channahon, IL Channahon, IL -5
8 7 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
9 6 11 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -3
10 3 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
11 12 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 1
12 11 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
10 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 1
2 11 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 9
3 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 1 5T Jessica Swanson Jessica Swanson Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -4
6 9 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
7 8 55H Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
8 7 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
9 6 4N John Nicoson John Nicoson Center Point, IN Center Point, IN -3
10 5 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -5
11 10 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
2 4 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
3 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
5 5 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 6 11 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
7 8 55H Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
8 7 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 4 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
3 6 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 5T Jessica Swanson Jessica Swanson Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 1
5 7 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 2
6 8 4N John Nicoson John Nicoson Center Point, IN Center Point, IN 2
7 2 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -5
8 3 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -5
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
2 2 77 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
3 3 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 4G Brad Greenup Brad Greenup Channahon, IL Channahon, IL -3
5 5 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
6 6 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 7 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 8 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
2 1 24M Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 5 1 Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
5 6 14C Nathan Carle Nathan Carle West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN 1
6 7 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
7 3 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -4
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 2 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 3 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
5 6 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 1
6 5 26G Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -1
7 7 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
2 1 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
3 6 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
4 3 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH
5 7 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 5 11 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Mason City, IL Mason City, IL
7 8 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
8 4 55H Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
2 5 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA
3 8 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
4 3 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 7 5T Jessica Swanson Jessica Swanson Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA
6 6 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
7 4 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN
8 2 4N John Nicoson John Nicoson Center Point, IN Center Point, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL
2 5 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 6 77 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO
4 1 4G Brad Greenup Brad Greenup Channahon, IL Channahon, IL
5 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 2 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 3 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 8 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN
2 7 5M Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA
3 6 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
4 5 24M Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 2 1 Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 1 14C Nathan Carle Nathan Carle West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN
7 3 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
3 5 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 2 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 4 26G Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN
6 3 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
7 6 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN