9/25/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway
9/25/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway

9/25/2021
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Massie

Justin Massie

Plainfield, IN

Indiana Super Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 4 7
Heat 2 3 4 -1
Qualifying 2 2 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
2 2 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
3 3 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
4 4 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
5 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 9 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
7 15 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 8
8 7 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
9 12 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 3
10 10 8 Darren Mallery Darren Mallery Marion, IN Marion, IN -
11 11 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
12 13 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
13 6 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN -7
14 8 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN -6
DNS 14 M14 Scott Martin Scott Martin Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
DNS 16 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 2 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
3 4 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 3 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 5 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
6 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 6 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
DNS 8 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden 3
2 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
3 5 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN 2
4 7 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN 3
5 6 8 Darren Mallery Darren Mallery Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
6 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
7 3 M14 Scott Martin Scott Martin Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -4
8 1 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -7
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 7 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 5 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 6 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
5 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 2 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
7 3 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 1 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
2 4 M14 Scott Martin Scott Martin Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN
3 1 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN
4 3 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN
5 8 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN
6 5 8 Darren Mallery Darren Mallery Marion, IN Marion, IN
7 7 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN
8 6 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
20 Laps

Indiana Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 5
2 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -
3 5 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
4 11 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 7
5 8 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
6 10 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
7 7 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 3 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -5
9 12 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN 3
10 18 72F Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 8
11 15 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
12 14 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 2
13 13 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer -
14 16 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN 2
15 9 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
16 17 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
17 1 33 Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -16
18 20 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 2
19 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -15
DNS 21 2AA Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 19 3 Jack Campbell Jack Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 22 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
2 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
3 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 1 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
5 5 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer -
6 6 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN -
7 8 3 Jack Campbell Jack Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
DNS 7 2AA Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
3 1 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
4 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
5 6 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 1
6 7 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
DNS 5 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Indiana Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
2 3 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 1
3 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 1 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN -3
5 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
6 5 72F Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -1
7 7 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
2 8 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 7 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
4 5 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 2 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer
6 1 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN
7 3 2AA Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
8 6 3 Jack Campbell Jack Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 33 Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
3 5 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 1 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 6 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
6 3 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN
7 2 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
3 Laps

Indiana Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 5 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
3 6 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
4 7 2A Sam Arthur Sam Arthur Springville, IN Springville, IN
5 3 72F Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
6 1 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 4 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 4 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 2
3 8 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 5
4 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 6 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel 1
6 16 77 Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 10
7 12 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 5
8 18 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 10
9 17 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith 8
10 15 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 5
11 11 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
12 14 46JR Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 2
13 9 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
14 10 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
15 2 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden -13
16 20 4 Matthew Grimes Matthew Grimes Filmore, IN Filmore, IN 4
17 13 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
18 5 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -13
19 7 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -12
20 19 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -1
10 Laps

BombersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -
2 5 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith 3
3 7 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 4
4 2 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -2
5 9 4 Matthew Grimes Matthew Grimes Filmore, IN Filmore, IN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
7 4 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN -3
8 3 95C Larry Cowan Jr Larry Cowan Jr none, IN none, IN -5
9 8 44W Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 3 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
3 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 5 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 2 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 77 Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 2
7 7 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN -
8 6 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
9 9 4 Matthew Grimes Matthew Grimes Filmore, IN Filmore, IN -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden 2
2 4 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers 2
3 5 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
4 6 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 2
5 7 46JR Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg 2
7 2 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith -5
8 1 44W Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -7
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 1 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel -1
3 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 1
4 3 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
5 5 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 95C Larry Cowan Jr Larry Cowan Jr none, IN none, IN 1
7 6 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
8 77 Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 4 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 8 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 5 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 2 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 7 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
7 6 66 Phil Cotten Phil Cotten Hillsboro, IN Hillsboro, IN
8 1 4 Matthew Grimes Matthew Grimes Filmore, IN Filmore, IN
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
2 3 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden
3 6 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith
4 2 44W Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
5 8 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
6 5 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
7 1 46JR Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
8 7 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg
3 Laps

BombersQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza
2 3 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
3 4 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 5 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel
5 1 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
6 8 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
7 7 95C Larry Cowan Jr Larry Cowan Jr none, IN none, IN
8 6 77 Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN
30 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
2 6 24P AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
3 12 16K Ben Knight Ben Knight Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 9
4 1 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
5 17 4H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 12
6 5 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
7 7 77 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
8 18 24M Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 10
9 2 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -7
10 11 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
11 16 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 5
12 8 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -4
13 9 75 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
14 14 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
15 19 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
16 15 26P Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -1
17 20 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
18 21 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 3
19 10 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -9
20 13 7P Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -7
21 4 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -17
10 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -
2 3 24M Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 2 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -
5 10 27T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 5
6 6 87A Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
7 12 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
8 7 11 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -1
9 5 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -4
10 11 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
11 8 44 Tom Davies Tom Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
12 9 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
10 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 1
2 3 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
3 9 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 6
Top 3 transfer
4 4 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 10 17D Dylan Moan Dylan Moan Sumner, IL Sumner, IL 5
6 7 55H Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
7 5 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -2
8 6 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -2
9 1 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -8
10 11 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
11 8 7V Eddie Vancil Eddie Vancil Olney, IL Olney, IL -3
DNS 12 7 Eddie Lake Eddie Lake Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 4 24P AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
3 3 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -2
5 5 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 6 87A Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
7 8 7V Eddie Vancil Eddie Vancil Olney, IL Olney, IL 1
8 7 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 2
2 4 77 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
3 7 16K Ben Knight Ben Knight Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 2 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -3
6 8 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 2
7 6 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
8 1 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -7
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
2 2 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
3 7 7P Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
5 3 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
6 5 11 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -1
7 6 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
8 8 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 3 75 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 4H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -3
5 5 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
6 6 55H Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 7 27T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -
DNS 8 7 Eddie Lake Eddie Lake Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 3 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 1
3 1 26P Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 24M Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
5 5 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
6 7 44 Tom Davies Tom Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
7 6 17D Dylan Moan Dylan Moan Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -1
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 24P AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 3 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
3 2 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
4 1 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 8 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 5 87A Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN
7 6 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
8 7 7V Eddie Vancil Eddie Vancil Olney, IL Olney, IL
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 77 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO
2 5 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN
3 6 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN
4 1 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
5 3 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 2 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 7 16K Ben Knight Ben Knight Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
8 4 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL
2 3 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 4 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 8 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 6 11 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Mason City, IL Mason City, IL
6 1 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
7 2 7P Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO
8 5 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
2 4 75 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 1 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 2 4H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL
5 6 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL
6 5 55H Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
7 7 27T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL
8 3 7 Eddie Lake Eddie Lake Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
2 1 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA
3 5 24M Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 3 26P Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN
5 7 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
6 6 17D Dylan Moan Dylan Moan Sumner, IL Sumner, IL
7 4 44 Tom Davies Tom Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
20 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 1 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -1
3 7 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
4 3 27T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -1
5 5 87A Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
6 8 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 2
7 4 17D Dylan Moan Dylan Moan Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -3
8 12 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
9 17 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 8
10 10 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -
11 13 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
12 6 55H Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -6
13 11 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -2
14 14 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 9 11 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -6
16 15 44 Tom Davies Tom Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
DNS 18 7 Eddie Lake Eddie Lake Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
DNS 16 7V Eddie Vancil Eddie Vancil Olney, IL Olney, IL -