9/18/2021 - Outagamie Speedway
9/18/2021 - Outagamie Speedway

9/18/2021
Outagamie Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Daniel Wilcox

Daniel Wilcox

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 6 4 2
Heat 1 8 8 DNF -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Ed Anschutz Ed Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
2 4 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
3 6 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
4 1 2 Gary Kasperek Gary Kasperek Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -3
5 7 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
6 5 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
7 16 79H John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 9
8 9 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 1
9 14 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
10 17 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
11 12 6M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
12 DNF 2 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -10
13 DNF 13 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
14 DNF 15 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 1
15 DNF 10 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -5
16 DNF 8 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -8
17 DNF 11 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Ed Anschutz Ed Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 1 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
3 9 2 Gary Kasperek Gary Kasperek Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 6
4 5 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
5 7 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 4 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
7 8 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 1
8 3 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -5
9 6 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 1
2 1 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 3 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
4 8 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
5 5 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -
6 4 6M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
7 6 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 DNF 7 79H John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 6
2 9 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 7
3 5 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
4 1 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -3
5 6 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
6 10 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 4
7 14 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 7
8 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
9 11 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
10 8 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -2
11 17 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
12 20 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 8
13 13 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
14 19 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
15 15 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
16 16 19X Nathan O'Bright Nathan O'Bright Depere, WI Depere, WI -
17 21 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 4
18 22 73 Rory Welch Rory Welch Grafton, WI Grafton, WI 4
19 2 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -17
20 23 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI 3
21 24 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
22 DNF 12 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -10
23 DNF 18 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -5
DNS 3 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 5 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
3 3 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
4 6 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -3
6 10 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
7 7 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 4 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -4
9 8 19B Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw -1
10 DNF 9 X2 Hollie Welch Hollie Welch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -
2 3 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 4 73 Rory Welch Rory Welch Grafton, WI Grafton, WI 1
4 5 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 2
6 2 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -4
7 8 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
8 9 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
9 6 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 4
2 3 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
3 7 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 4
4 1 60Z Austin Zdroik Austin Zdroik Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
6 6 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
7 8 94 Travis Rhoades Travis Rhoades Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
8 4 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
9 DNF 2 X2 Hollie Welch Hollie Welch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 8 11S Jeff Schmuhl Jeff Schmuhl Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 6
3 3 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -
4 9 10B Ryan Besaw Ryan Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -
6 6 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
7 7 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
8 4 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -4
9 2 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 6 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
4 3 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -1
6 8 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 2
7 5 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -2
8 9 19B Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw 1
9 DNF 7 10R Robert Wittkopf Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
2 8 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 6
3 5 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
4 3 19X Nathan O'Bright Nathan O'Bright Depere, WI Depere, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
6 4 73 Rory Welch Rory Welch Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -2
7 7 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
8 DNF 6 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
2 18 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 16
3 2 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
4 15 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 11
5 1 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
6 11 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
7 16 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 9
8 3 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -5
9 17 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 8
10 10 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
11 4 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -7
12 8 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -4
13 13 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -
14 12 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -2
15 9 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -6
16 22 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 6
17 23 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
18 21 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
19 14 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
20 DNF 5 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -15
21 DNF 19 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -2
22 DNF 7 25 Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -15
23 DNF 24 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
24 DNF 20 3Y Jon Young Jon Young , WI , WI -4
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
2 2 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
3 11 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 8
4 1 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
6 5 50O Ronnie Otto Ronnie Otto Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
7 6 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
8 8 8J Chase Jung Chase Jung Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
9 DNF 3 22 Kyle Wilson Kyle Wilson Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -6
DNS 7 2C Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
DNS 10 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 4 3Y Jon Young Jon Young , WI , WI 2
3 2 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
4 6 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 5 10TR Tom Riehl Tom Riehl Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
7 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
8 7 17S Jacob Ambrosious Jacob Ambrosious Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
9 10 1Z Ronnie Christopher Ronnie Christopher Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
10 DNF 11 35 Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
11 DNF 9 87 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 1
2 4 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
3 7 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 4
4 6 51 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
6 3 22 Kyle Wilson Kyle Wilson Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -3
7 DNF 1 50O Ronnie Otto Ronnie Otto Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -6
8 DNF 5 2C Carson Sillars Carson Sillars Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -3
9 DNF 9 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 DNF 8 73C Bob Czarapata Bob Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
2 4 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
3 8 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
4 3 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
6 1 12P Tim Paitrick Tim Paitrick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
7 5 10TR Tom Riehl Tom Riehl Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
8 6 17S Jacob Ambrosious Jacob Ambrosious Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
9 7 87 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
10 10 35 Kyle Stedjee Kyle Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 64 Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
2 8 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 6
3 3 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
4 6 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 4
6 5 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
7 1 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -6
8 2 8J Chase Jung Chase Jung Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -6
DNS 7 6S Steve Seehawer Steve Seehawer Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 6 25 Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
3 7 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 4
4 2 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -2
6 9 3Y Jon Young Jon Young , WI , WI 3
7 5 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
9 1 1Z Ronnie Christopher Ronnie Christopher Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -8
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
2 7 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
3 11 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 8
4 4 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
5 17 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 12
6 8 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
7 13 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
8 6 3K Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
9 16 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 7
10 12 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
11 19 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 8
12 10 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
13 5 21K James Tebon James Tebon -8
14 15 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
15 3 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -12
16 14 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
17 20 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
18 22 79 Jerry Muenster Jerry Muenster Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
19 21 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 2
20 9 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -11
21 2 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -19
22 18 56 Tim Rothe Tim Rothe Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
2 5 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
3 2 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
5 3 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 6 79P Cole Petit Cole Petit New London, WI New London, WI -
7 7 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Tim Rothe Tim Rothe Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
2 5 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
3 4 79 Jerry Muenster Jerry Muenster Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox 2
5 7 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 2
6 1 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -5
7 DNF 3 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
2 4 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
3 2 3K Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
4 6 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
6 3 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 5 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
8 DNF 8 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
2 4 21K James Tebon James Tebon 2
3 6 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
4 1 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -2
6 7 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI 1
7 8 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 1
8 2 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
2 6 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
3 3 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
4 2 11Z Josh Zdroik Josh Zdroik Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
6 4 39K Brandon Krueger Brandon Krueger Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -2
7 7 17 Mike Klenz Mike Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -
2 6 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
3 2 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
4 7 18 Matt Klenz Matt Klenz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 56 Tim Rothe Tim Rothe Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
6 5 79 Jerry Muenster Jerry Muenster Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 DNF 3 79P Cole Petit Cole Petit New London, WI New London, WI -4
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
2 8 43B Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 6
3 7 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
4 9 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 5
5 4 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
6 11 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
7 10 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
8 17 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 9
9 6 X55 Jody Cornelius Jody Cornelius Onieda, WI Onieda, WI -3
10 18 23 Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 8
11 5 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -6
12 13 22X Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 1
13 DNF 12 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
14 DNF 3 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -11
15 DNF 15 15 Blake Jung Blake Jung Marion, WI Marion, WI -
16 DNF 16 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
DNS 14 08 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
DQ 2 29 Tanner Westphal Tanner Westphal Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43B Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
2 1 33V Roland Vandehei III Roland Vandehei III OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -1
3 9 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
4 6 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
5 7 X55 Jody Cornelius Jody Cornelius Onieda, WI Onieda, WI 2
6 4 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
7 5 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
8 3 08 Briar Hass Briar Hass Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -5
9 8 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Tanner Westphal Tanner Westphal Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
2 1 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -1
3 7 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
4 3 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
5 8 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
6 5 22X Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -1
7 6 15 Blake Jung Blake Jung Marion, WI Marion, WI -1
8 9 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 1
DQ 2 23 Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Grand NationalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 7
2 1 89 Brian Gilles Brian Gilles Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
3 10 37R John Rothmund John Rothmund Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
4 2 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -2
5 4 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
6 9 93S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 3
7 11 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 4
8 5 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Band, WI West Band, WI -3
9 3 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -6
10 13 5 Collin Skindzelewski Collin Skindzelewski New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 3
11 6 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -5
12 7 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -5
13 12 31L Ryan Lujack Ryan Lujack Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
8 Laps

Grand NationalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37R John Rothmund John Rothmund Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 2 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
3 3 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 7 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 3
5 5 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
6 4 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -2
7 6 5 Collin Skindzelewski Collin Skindzelewski New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand NationalHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Band, WI West Band, WI 1
2 1 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -1
3 4 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 1
4 3 89 Brian Gilles Brian Gilles Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
5 5 93S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -
6 6 31L Ryan Lujack Ryan Lujack Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
All transfer