10/9/2021 - All-Tech Raceway
10/9/2021 - All-Tech Raceway

10/9/2021
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 3
2 2 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
3 1 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -2
4 9 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 5
5 6 38 Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 1
6 8 2 Trent Loyd Trent Loyd Jacksonvillle, FL Jacksonvillle, FL 2
7 14 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 7
8 13 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 5
9 23 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 14
10 12 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 2
11 21 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 10
12 19 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 7
13 18 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 5
14 22 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 8
15 11 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -4
16 15 40 Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
17 24 00 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL 7
18 5 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL -13
19 16 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -3
20 17 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -3
21 7 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -14
22 3 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -19
23 20 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
24 10 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -14
10 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 3
2 2 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL -
3 6 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 3
4 1 00 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -2
6 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
7 9 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 2
8 7 1A Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL -1
9 16 42 Steven Stratton Steven Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 7
10 11 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
11 13 H1 Dalton Hopke Dalton Hopke Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
12 17 C21 JO Nobles JO Nobles Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA 5
13 15 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
14 10 30 Bodee Stratton Bodee Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -4
15 12 0 Wayne O'Neal Wayne O'Neal Baldwin, FL Baldwin, FL -3
16 14 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -2
17 8 11A Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL -9
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 2
2 2 38 Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
3 8 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 5
4 1 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 00 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL -
6 7 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 1
7 4 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -3
8 6 42 Steven Stratton Steven Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
2 6 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 4
3 3 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
4 2 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 2
6 1 1A Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL -5
7 8 0 Wayne O'Neal Wayne O'Neal Baldwin, FL Baldwin, FL 1
8 5 C21 JO Nobles JO Nobles Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA -3
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 1 2 Trent Loyd Trent Loyd Jacksonvillle, FL Jacksonvillle, FL -1
3 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 4
4 6 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -2
6 4 11A Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL -2
7 5 H1 Dalton Hopke Dalton Hopke Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
2 4 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
3 3 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL -
4 5 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
6 7 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 1
7 2 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -5
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 1
2 1 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
3 4 40 Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
4 6 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
6 3 30 Bodee Stratton Bodee Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
7 5 51 Larry Anderson Larry Anderson Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
20 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 3
2 3 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 1
3 2 17SSJR Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
4 5 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
5 1 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -4
6 6 40 Adam Bennett Adam Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
7 10 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 3
8 8 1AR Travis Staats Travis Staats Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL -
9 13 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 4
10 9 7 Devin Rowland Devin Rowland Alma, GA Alma, GA -1
11 7 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -4
12 11 11 Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -1
13 12 96 Chuck Higginbotham Chuck Higginbotham Starke, FL Starke, FL -1
8 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55JR Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 1
2 7 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 5
3 3 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
4 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
5 4 7 Devin Rowland Devin Rowland Alma, GA Alma, GA -1
6 1 11 Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Reeds Metals 602 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17SSJR Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
2 5 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 3
3 3 40 Adam Bennett Adam Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
4 2 1AR Travis Staats Travis Staats Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL -2
5 6 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
6 96 Chuck Higginbotham Chuck Higginbotham Starke, FL Starke, FL -
7 4 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -
2 7 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 5
3 4 12 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
4 6 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
5 2 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -3
6 9 20 Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
7 8 7R Rick O'Steen Rick O'Steen Ft. Lauderdale, FL Ft. Lauderdale, FL 1
8 10 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
9 16 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 7
10 3 8 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -7
11 12 46 Chris Mathis Chris Mathis Edgewater, FL Edgewater, FL 1
12 5 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -7
13 15 7C Terry Conrad Terry Conrad Starke, FL Starke, FL 2
14 14 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Cheifland, FL Cheifland, FL -
15 13 27 Glenn Henry Glenn Henry Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
16 11 06 Everett Phillips Everett Phillips Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -5
17 17 NINE Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 4
2 3 12 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
3 2 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL -1
4 6 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
5 4 27 Glenn Henry Glenn Henry Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
6 1 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
2 1 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -1
3 2 7R Rick O'Steen Rick O'Steen Ft. Lauderdale, FL Ft. Lauderdale, FL -1
4 5 06 Everett Phillips Everett Phillips Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
5 4 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Cheifland, FL Cheifland, FL -1
6 6 NINE Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Mike Stalnaker Mike Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
2 1 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
3 3 20 Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
4 5 46 Chris Mathis Chris Mathis Edgewater, FL Edgewater, FL 1
5 4 7C Terry Conrad Terry Conrad Starke, FL Starke, FL -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 3
2 8 1SHOT Mike Tovet Mike Tovet Seville, FL Seville, FL 6
3 3 25 Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -
4 10 20 Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL 6
5 9 18R John Roling John Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 4
6 7 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL 1
7 5 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -2
8 11 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 3
9 18 33T DANIEL TECKENBROCK DANIEL TECKENBROCK Bell, FL Bell, FL 9
10 13 3D Jack Depriest Jack Depriest Florahome, FL Florahome, FL 3
11 15 82 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 4
12 6 33 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -6
13 16 11 William Edge William Edge St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
14 1 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -13
15 12 55 Trisha Taylor Trisha Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -3
16 2 98 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -14
17 14 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -3
18 17 57 Trever Kondas Trever Kondas Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
2 3 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 1
3 4 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL 1
4 5 20 Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL 1
5 2 3D Jack Depriest Jack Depriest Florahome, FL Florahome, FL -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
2 5 18 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 3
3 6 1SHOT Mike Tovet Mike Tovet Seville, FL Seville, FL 3
4 2 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -2
5 3 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
6 4 11 William Edge William Edge St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL -
2 6 33 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 4
3 2 18R John Roling John Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
4 4 55 Trisha Taylor Trisha Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
5 3 82 Ralph Smith Ralph Smith Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -2
6 5 57 Trever Kondas Trever Kondas Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
All transfer