10/22/2021 - All-Tech Raceway
10/22/2021 - All-Tech Raceway

10/22/2021
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 4 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
3 2 17F Richard Ferry Richard Ferry MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
5 10 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 5
6 7 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
7 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
8 13 0 Wayne O'Neal Wayne O'Neal Baldwin, FL Baldwin, FL 5
9 5 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN -4
10 11 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 1
11 9 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -2
12 8 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -4
13 12 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -1
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver -
2 3 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 1
3 2 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
5 7 25C Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
6 4 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -2
7 9 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 2
8 10 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
9 8 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Patterson, GA Patterson, GA -1
10 11 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 1
11 6 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -5
12 12 16E Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
2 6 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 4
3 5 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 3
5 1 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -4
6 4 3R Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
7 9 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
8 3 11 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -5
9 8 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
10 11 11A Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL 1
11 10 42 Stephen Stratton Stephen Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
12 12 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
2 1 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -1
3 3 00 Russell Brown Jr. Russell Brown Jr. Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5D David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
5 7 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
6 5 22J Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -1
7 4 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
8 8 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
9 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
10 11 38L Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 1
11 10 40 Mark Bubba Whitener Mark Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
12 12 4 Trey Davies Trey Davies -
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
2 1 17H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
3 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 5J Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL -
5 6 5CO Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 1
6 5 22 Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
7 8 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
8 12 00S Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL 4
9 11 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 2
10 10 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
11 9 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL -2
12 7 21 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -5
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 2 22T Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
3 6 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -1
5 7 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 2
6 9 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 3
7 5 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -2
8 8 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
9 10 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
10 4 86 Kody Jett Kody Jett Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -6
11 12 11E Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 1
12 11 30 Bodee Stratton Bodee Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.956
2 6 17F Richard Ferry Richard Ferry MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL 20.007
3 4 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 20.016
4 9 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.105
5 7 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 20.128
6 11 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 20.143
7 3 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 20.166
8 10 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.349
9 8 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 20.370
10 1 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 20.667
11 12 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 20.951
12 5 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 21.013
13 2 0 Wayne O'Neal Wayne O'Neal Baldwin, FL Baldwin, FL 21.301
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver 19.918
2 2 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.981
3 4 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 20.092
4 12 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 20.651
5 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.665
6 7 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 20.727
7 3 25C Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.749
8 9 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Patterson, GA Patterson, GA 20.830
9 6 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 20.940
10 11 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 20.989
DNS 10 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 20.989
DNS 8 16E Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 20.989
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 19.860
2 12 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 20.037
3 9 11 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 20.249
4 11 3R Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.494
5 10 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.531
6 6 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 20.572
7 1 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 21.020
8 8 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 21.115
9 7 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 21.119
10 3 42 Stephen Stratton Stephen Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 21.348
11 2 11A Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL 21.401
12 4 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 21.627
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 20.110
2 4 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 20.233
3 10 00 Russell Brown Jr. Russell Brown Jr. Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 20.352
4 3 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 20.423
5 12 22J Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 20.514
6 2 5D David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.538
7 7 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.807
8 9 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 20.874
9 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 20.904
10 11 40 Mark Bubba Whitener Mark Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.959
11 6 38L Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 22.006
12 8 4 Trey Davies Trey Davies 23.984
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 17H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 20.133
2 5 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 20.164
3 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 20.315
4 9 5J Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL 20.594
5 11 22 Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 20.693
6 4 5CO Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 21.072
7 7 21 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 21.088
8 3 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 21.229
9 10 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 21.270
10 6 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 21.494
11 8 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 21.700
12 1 00S Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL 22.267
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 20.065
2 7 22T Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.487
3 8 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 20.569
4 5 86 Kody Jett Kody Jett Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.771
5 6 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL 20.894
6 2 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 20.913
7 3 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 21.101
8 1 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 21.132
9 12 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 21.239
10 10 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 21.780
11 9 30 Bodee Stratton Bodee Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 21.957
12 11 11E Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 22.168
30 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 5
2 3 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 1
3 7 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 4
4 18 04 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL 14
5 8 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 3
6 13 1H Tommy Hill Tommy Hill Clewiston, FL Clewiston, FL 7
7 11 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 4
8 10 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
9 17 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Cheifland, FL Cheifland, FL 8
10 12 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
11 21 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL 10
12 5 63 Chris Lawrence Chris Lawrence De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL -7
13 15 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
14 23 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 9
15 9 8 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL -6
16 4 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -12
17 19 99W Rodney wright Rodney wright Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 2
18 16 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -2
19 1 9 Jeff Stalnaker Jr. Jeff Stalnaker Jr. Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -18
20 14 72 Bruce Griffin Bruce Griffin Miami, FL Miami, FL -6
21 25 46 Chris Frater Chris Frater Elkton, FL Elkton, FL 4
22 2 12 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -20
23 22 7R Rick O'Steen Rick O'Steen Ft. Lauderdale, FL Ft. Lauderdale, FL -1
24 24 514 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
DNS 20 99 Nathan Powell Nathan Powell St. George, GA St. George, GA -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Jeff Stalnaker Jr. Jeff Stalnaker Jr. Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
2 2 55 Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -
3 4 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 1
4 6 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 2
5 8 1H Tommy Hill Tommy Hill Clewiston, FL Clewiston, FL 3
6 1 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -5
7 7 99W Rodney wright Rodney wright Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL -
8 5 7R Rick O'Steen Rick O'Steen Ft. Lauderdale, FL Ft. Lauderdale, FL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
2 4 63 Chris Lawrence Chris Lawrence De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 2
3 8 16 Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 5
4 2 M7 Justin Hall Justin Hall Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
5 5 72 Bruce Griffin Bruce Griffin Miami, FL Miami, FL -
6 3 14D Rance Damron Rance Damron Cheifland, FL Cheifland, FL -3
7 6 99 Nathan Powell Nathan Powell St. George, GA St. George, GA -1
8 7 101 Marty Smith Marty Smith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 6
2 9 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 7
3 8 8 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL 5
4 4 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -
5 1 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -4
6 6 04 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL -
7 2 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL -5
8 5 514 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -3
9 3 46 Chris Frater Chris Frater Elkton, FL Elkton, FL -6
All transfer