10/23/2021 - All-Tech Raceway
10/23/2021 - All-Tech Raceway

10/23/2021
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

67 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelPowell Family Memorial

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
2 7 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 5
3 18 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15
4 13 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 9
5 16 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 11
6 2 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver -4
7 5 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
8 14 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 6
9 23 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 14
10 10 22T Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
11 1 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -10
12 20 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 8
13 26 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 13
14 21 5D David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 7
15 25 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 10
16 27 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 11
17 22 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 5
18 17 00 Russell Brown Jr. Russell Brown Jr. Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -1
19 9 39W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -10
20 8 38M Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -12
21 6 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -15
22 19 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -3
23 28 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 5
24 15 17F Richard Ferry Richard Ferry MacClenny, FL MacClenny, FL -9
25 11 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -14
26 12 17H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -14
27 3 41 Derike Bennett Derike Bennett Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -24
28 29 22J Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 1
29 24 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
11 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
2 2 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
4 3 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -1
5 5 3R Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 9 11 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 3
7 10 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 3
8 12 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Patterson, GA Patterson, GA 4
9 13 11A Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL 4
10 11 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
11 8 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -3
12 15 42 Stephen Stratton Stephen Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
13 16 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
14 17 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 3
15 6 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -9
16 4 25C Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -12
DNS 18 16E Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
DNS 14 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -
12 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
2 2 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 3
4 7 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
5 11 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 6
6 3 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -3
7 5 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -2
8 13 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 5
9 17 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 8
10 12 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
11 8 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -3
12 10 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -2
13 16 11E Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 3
14 20 86C Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 6
15 9 0 Wayne O'Neal Wayne O'Neal Baldwin, FL Baldwin, FL -6
16 15 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
17 18 30 Bodee Stratton Bodee Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
18 4 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -14
DNS 19 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
12 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5D David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 3 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 5J Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL -1
4 5 22J Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 1
5 9 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 4
6 7 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
7 11 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 4
8 6 22 Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
9 10 00S Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL 1
10 18 21 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 8
11 8 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -3
12 14 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
13 4 5CO Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL -9
14 12 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -2
15 13 38L Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -2
16 17 4 Trey Davies Trey Davies 1
17 16 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL -1
DNS 15 40 Mark Bubba Whitener Mark Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
15 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22J Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 4
2 2 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -
3 8 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 5
4 4 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -
5 1 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -4
6 7 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
7 6 3R Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
8 11 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
9 12 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 3
10 16 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 6
11 14 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 3
12 10 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -2
13 27 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 14
14 31 86C Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17
15 20 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 5
16 19 00S Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Interlachen, FL Interlachen, FL 3
17 35 38L Chris Lovett Chris Lovett Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 18
18 25 42 Stephen Stratton Stephen Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 7
19 28 4H Cory Howard Cory Howard Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 9
20 34 0 Wayne O'Neal Wayne O'Neal Baldwin, FL Baldwin, FL 14
21 33 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 12
22 24 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 2
23 29 11E Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 6
24 37 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 13
25 39 30 Bodee Stratton Bodee Stratton St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 14
26 3 5J Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Hilliard, FL Hilliard, FL -23
27 13 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -14
28 32 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 4
29 22 21 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -7
30 18 11A Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL -12
DNS 36 25C Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
DNS 38 4 Trey Davies Trey Davies -
DNS 40 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL -
DNS 26 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
DNS 41 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
DNS 30 5CO Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL -
DNS 17 22 Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
DNS 9 11 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
DNS 21 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
DNS 23 7T Trever Taylor Trever Taylor Zellwood, FL Zellwood, FL -
DNS 15 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Patterson, GA Patterson, GA -
30 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 3
2 2 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL -
3 10 1SHOT Mike Tovet Mike Tovet Seville, FL Seville, FL 7
4 6 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 2
5 1 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -4
6 32 42 Josh Byrd Josh Byrd San mateo, FL San mateo, FL 26
7 14 99 Rodney wright Rodney wright Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 7
8 3 91 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL -5
9 27 18R Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 18
10 12 18 Michael Davis Michael Davis Chester, GA Chester, GA 2
11 19 00 William Fisher William Fisher Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 8
12 13 2 Michael Stalnaker Michael Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
13 22 22 Jonathan Croson Jonathan Croson Sorrento, FL Sorrento, FL 9
14 24 M25 Zach McDaniel Zach McDaniel Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 10
15 17 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
16 11 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL -5
17 29 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 12
18 9 73 Dean Jarvis Dean Jarvis Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -9
19 16 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -3
20 25 2R Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 5
21 8 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL -13
22 5 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL -17
23 7 20 Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL -16
24 21 18J John Roling John Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -3
25 15 57H Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -10
26 23 28 Brandon Elwood Brandon Elwood Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
27 20 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -7
28 18 57 Trevor Kondas Trevor Kondas Columbia, FL Columbia, FL -10
29 26 98 Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL -3
30 28 7C Kent Corbin Kent Corbin Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -2
31 30 G14 Tim Goforth Tim Goforth Albany, GA Albany, GA -1
32 31 01L C J Love C J Love Uvalva, GA Uvalva, GA -1
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
2 3 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
3 7 20 Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Cocoa, FL Cocoa, FL 4
4 4 1SHOT Mike Tovet Mike Tovet Seville, FL Seville, FL -
5 8 2 Michael Stalnaker Michael Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
6 10 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 4
7 9 00 William Fisher William Fisher Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 2
8 11 22 Jonathan Croson Jonathan Croson Sorrento, FL Sorrento, FL 3
9 5 2R Jamie Flowers Jamie Flowers Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -4
10 1 7C Kent Corbin Kent Corbin Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -9
11 6 01L C J Love C J Love Uvalva, GA Uvalva, GA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 6
2 4 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL 2
3 6 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 3
4 8 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL 4
5 2 99 Rodney wright Rodney wright Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL -3
6 3 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -3
7 11 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 4
8 5 28 Brandon Elwood Brandon Elwood Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
9 1 98 Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL -8
10 10 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -
11 9 42 Josh Byrd Josh Byrd San mateo, FL San mateo, FL -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL -
2 9 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 7
3 2 73 Dean Jarvis Dean Jarvis Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
4 4 18 Michael Davis Michael Davis Chester, GA Chester, GA -
5 8 57H Joey Haslauer Joey Haslauer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 3
6 5 57 Trevor Kondas Trevor Kondas Columbia, FL Columbia, FL -1
7 6 18J John Roling John Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -1
8 7 M25 Zach McDaniel Zach McDaniel Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
9 10 18R Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 1
10 3 G14 Tim Goforth Tim Goforth Albany, GA Albany, GA -7
All transfer