3/6/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
3/6/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

3/6/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
2 4 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
3 1 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
4 18 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 14
5 10 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
6 3 169 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
7 14 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
8 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
9 2 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -7
10 19 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 9
11 11 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
12 12 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -
13 24 00Y Jody York Jody York Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11
14 7 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -7
15 23 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
16 17 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
17 22 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
18 9 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX -9
19 16 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -3
20 20 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
21 21 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX -
22 8 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -14
23 15 39C Colton Obergon Colton Obergon -8
24 13 21B Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -11
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21B Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 9 39C Colton Obergon Colton Obergon 7
3 4 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 6 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 2
5 8 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX 3
6 3 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
Top 6 transfer
7 1 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -6
8 11 2 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
9 5 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -4
10 7 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
11 10 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
2 1 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
3 7 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 4
4 2 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
5 3 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 5 00Y Jody York Jody York Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
Top 6 transfer
7 10 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
8 6 24 Keith Kubosh Keith Kubosh -2
9 9 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 8 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 1
2 3 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
3 8 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 5 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
5 6 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 1 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -5
7 4 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
8 7 39C Colton Obergon Colton Obergon -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 2
2 7 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 5
3 6 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 9 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX 5
5 5 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 4 00Y Jody York Jody York Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
7 8 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 1
8 2 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
9 1 2 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
2 1 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
3 5 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21B Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 4 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 8 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 2
7 7 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX -
8 6 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
2 1 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 8 169 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
6 4 24 Keith Kubosh Keith Kubosh -2
7 5 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
8 2 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 6
2 3 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
3 1 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
4 5 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
5 15 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
6 11 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
7 10 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
8 8 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
9 9 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -
10 19 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 9
11 20 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 9
12 12 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -
13 22 19J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 9
14 4 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -10
15 14 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
16 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -10
17 18 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
18 13 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
19 2 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -17
20 23 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
21 17 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -4
22 21 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
23 24 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
24 25 22X Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
DQ 16 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 7 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
3 5 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
4 9 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
5 8 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
6 4 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -2
7 2 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -5
8 6 19J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
9 3 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 5 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
3 1 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
4 4 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -
5 7 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
6 6 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -
7 3 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 1 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
3 3 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
4 4 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -
5 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 6 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
7 8 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
8 9 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
DNS 5 22X Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 5
2 7 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 5
3 12 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 9
4 1 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
5 5 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 13 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
7 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
8 14 010 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX 6
9 11 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
10 15 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 5
11 18 25S Gary Harvin Gary Harvin Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 7
12 10 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
13 24 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 11
14 21 135 Glenn Cooper Glenn Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
15 4 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -11
16 22 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 6
17 20 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
18 19 55T Darryl Truax Darryl Truax Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 1
19 23 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
20 17 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
21 3 120 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -18
22 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -20
23 9 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -14
24 16 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -8
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 12 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 10
3 14 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 11
4 6 55T Darryl Truax Darryl Truax Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 2
5 9 135 Glenn Cooper Glenn Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
6 10 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
Top 6 transfer
7 11 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
8 3 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
9 4 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -5
10 7 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
11 13 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 2
12 1 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -11
DNS 8 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 5 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 010 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
2 1 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
3 3 25S Gary Harvin Gary Harvin Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
4 4 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 5 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
6 11 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 5
Top 6 transfer
7 6 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
8 8 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
9 10 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
10 12 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
11 9 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -2
12 13 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
DQ 7 11X Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
2 1 120 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -1
3 3 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -
Top 3 transfer
4 10 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 6
5 6 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 2 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
7 9 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
8 7 135 Glenn Cooper Glenn Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
9 5 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
10 8 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
2 1 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
3 2 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
5 9 25S Gary Harvin Gary Harvin Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 4
6 6 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
7 10 11X Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
8 8 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
9 3 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -6
10 7 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 3 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
3 1 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
5 7 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
6 10 55T Darryl Truax Darryl Truax Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 4
7 6 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 4 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
9 5 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
10 8 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
2 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
3 7 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 010 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX -2
5 8 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
6 1 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -5
7 9 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
8 6 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
DQ 5 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
3 7 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
4 5 341 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
5 2 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
6 11 8R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
7 12 55K Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
8 21 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13
9 18 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 9
10 3 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -7
11 10 31B THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
12 8 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
13 14 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
14 16 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead 2
15 13 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
16 15 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
17 4 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -13
18 19 38 Britny Hardy Britny Hardy Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
19 9 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -10
DNS 20 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -
DNS 17 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
2 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
3 4 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
4 5 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
5 7 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
6 3 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -3
7 1 38 Britny Hardy Britny Hardy Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
2 7 8R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
3 1 31B THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
4 3 341 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
5 6 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 5 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
7 2 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55K Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
2 1 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
3 7 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
4 5 R3 James Morehead James Morehead 1
5 4 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 3 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
7 6 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
2 1 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
3 3 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
4 7 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 3
5 10 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
6 5 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -1
7 9 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
8 12 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 4
9 13 58L Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Richland Hills, TX Richland Hills, TX 4
10 14 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
11 16 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 5
12 15 49 Justin Sternberg Justin Sternberg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
13 4 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -9
14 6 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -8
15 8 92 Peter Degrote Peter Degrote Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -7
16 11 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 4 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
3 7 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
4 5 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
5 6 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
6 8 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
7 3 58L Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Richland Hills, TX Richland Hills, TX -4
8 2 49 Justin Sternberg Justin Sternberg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
2 3 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 1
3 8 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 5
4 2 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
5 7 92 Peter Degrote Peter Degrote Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
6 6 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
7 5 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
8 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 3
2 3 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
3 1 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -2
4 11 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 7
5 5 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
6 15 22 Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 9
7 12 72 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
8 10 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
9 18 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 9
10 9 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
11 17 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 6
12 20 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 8
13 19 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 6
14 16 17 Matt Etzelmiller Matt Etzelmiller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
15 13 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
16 14 79 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
17 7 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -10
18 2 F41 Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -16
19 6 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -13
20 8 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -12
12 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 2 22 Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
3 6 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 3
4 1 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
6 10 41J Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX 4
7 8 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX 1
8 3 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX -5
9 5 77A Rick Durham Rick Durham Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -4
10 12 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
11 7 44 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -4
12 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 79 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
2 2 17 Matt Etzelmiller Matt Etzelmiller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 9 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 6
4 5 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 12 35K Dylan McCann Dylan McCann Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
6 6 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
7 10 78 Merle Scherb Merle Scherb Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX 3
8 3 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
9 7 0 Bill Miller Bill Miller Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -2
10 4 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -6
11 1 111 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -10
DNS 11 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
8 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 4 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 2 17 Matt Etzelmiller Matt Etzelmiller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 6 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 2
5 3 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 5 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
7 7 44 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
8 8 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
2 6 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
3 3 111 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
4 7 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
5 1 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
6 4 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -2
7 8 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 1
8 5 41J Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX -3
DNS 9 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
8 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 72 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 3 F41 Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 6 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 3
4 9 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
5 8 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 3
6 1 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -5
7 4 79 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
8 7 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
DQ 2 35K Dylan McCann Dylan McCann Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10 Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 7
2 1 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
3 3 22 Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
4 2 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
5 6 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX 1
6 5 77A Rick Durham Rick Durham Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -1
7 7 0 Bill Miller Bill Miller Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
8 4 78 Merle Scherb Merle Scherb Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -4
DNS 9 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -