3/13/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
3/13/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

3/13/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21B Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 3 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX 1
3 10 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 7
4 1 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
5 5 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
6 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
7 8 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
8 11 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
9 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
10 16 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 6
11 18 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 7
12 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -8
13 12 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -1
14 13 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
15 24 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 9
16 9 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -7
17 20 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
18 23 125 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 5
19 21 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
20 22 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 2
21 26 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
22 19 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
23 17 169 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -6
24 29 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
25 14 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -11
DNS 15 2W Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -
DNS 25 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
DNS 27 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 28 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21B Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 6 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
3 4 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
4 8 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 4
5 5 169 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
6 3 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -3
7 7 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
8 1 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 6
2 3 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 5 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
4 2 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
5 6 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 1
6 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
7 1 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX 1
2 5 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 3
3 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
4 6 2W Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 2
5 3 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
6 7 125 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 1
7 1 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
2 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 1 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
4 7 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 3
5 2 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
6 3 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
DNS 6 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 7
2 12 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 10
3 3 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 20 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 16
5 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 13 19J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 7
7 21 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 14
8 7 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
9 11 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 2
10 2 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -8
11 24 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 13
12 16 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
13 19 112 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 6
14 23 35C Cameron Harris Cameron Harris Azle, TX Azle, TX 9
15 22 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 7
16 18 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
17 14 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -3
18 1 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -17
19 17 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
20 5 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -15
21 10 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -11
22 4 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -18
23 9 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -14
DNS 25 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
DQ 15 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
2 6 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
3 8 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 5
4 3 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 4 19J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
6 5 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
7 9 112 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
8 2 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
9 7 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 7 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 5
3 2 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 5 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
5 4 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -1
6 1 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 6 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
8 8 35C Cameron Harris Cameron Harris Azle, TX Azle, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
3 3 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 1 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -3
5 8 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
6 6 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -
7 7 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 4 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
3 8 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
4 4 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 5 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 7 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
7 9 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
8 3 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -5
9 15 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 6
10 14 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
11 10 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
12 22 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 10
13 13 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
14 20 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 6
15 18 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
16 11 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -5
17 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -11
18 12 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -6
19 16 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
20 17 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -3
21 19 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
22 21 18 Eric Qualls Eric Qualls -1
23 23 55X Brad Edgil Brad Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
24 24 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
2 7 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 5
3 2 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -1
4 3 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
5 4 18 Eric Qualls Eric Qualls -1
6 5 55X Brad Edgil Brad Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
DNS 8 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -
DNS 10 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 9 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 2 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
4 1 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
5 6 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
6 8 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 9 55T Darryl Truax Darryl Truax Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 1
DNS 3 22B Tracy Baker Tracy Baker Spring, TX Spring, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
2 3 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
3 6 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
5 5 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
6 2 55X Brad Edgil Brad Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
7 8 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
DNS 1 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
2 2 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
3 6 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -1
5 7 22B Tracy Baker Tracy Baker Spring, TX Spring, TX 2
6 8 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
7 1 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
8 4 55T Darryl Truax Darryl Truax Axtell, TX Axtell, TX -4
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 4 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 5 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
5 3 18 Eric Qualls Eric Qualls -2
6 2 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
7 7 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -
DQ 8 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
2 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 6 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
5 1 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -4
6 5 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
7 7 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 6 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
3 3 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 8 341 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 4
5 4 31B THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
6 1 38 Britny Hardy Britny Hardy Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
7 12 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 5
8 13 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
9 15 R3 James Morehead James Morehead 6
10 17 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX 7
11 14 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
12 7 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -5
13 16 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead 3
14 11 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
15 2 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -13
16 10 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
DNS 9 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DNS 18 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
2 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 5 341 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
4 2 38 Britny Hardy Britny Hardy Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
5 1 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
6 3 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 4 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 3 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 5 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
5 6 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 1 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
2 4 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
3 6 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 3
4 3 31B THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
5 1 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -4
DNS 2 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 4
2 2 11 Adam Segura Adam Segura Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
3 3 25 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -
4 6 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 2
5 7 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 4 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -2
7 9 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
8 12 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX 4
9 14 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
10 11 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
11 17 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
12 21 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 9
13 16 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 3
14 1 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -13
15 13 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -2
16 8 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -8
17 20 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
18 15 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
DNS 18 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
DNS 19 29R Vernon Hubbard Vernon Hubbard Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
DNS 22 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 10 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 3
2 3 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 1
3 5 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 2 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX -2
5 1 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -4
6 7 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
7 DNF 6 29R Vernon Hubbard Vernon Hubbard Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Adam Segura Adam Segura Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
2 2 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX -
3 3 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -
4 4 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
5 5 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
6 6 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 7 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 7 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 5
3 3 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
4 1 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX -3
5 8 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
6 5 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
7 4 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -3
DNS 6 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
All transfer
12 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 2
2 2 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -
3 5 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
4 1 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
5 4 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
6 6 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
6 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 2
2 1 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -1
3 2 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
4 4 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 5 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
6 6 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
All transfer