3/20/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
3/20/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

3/20/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 10
2 13 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 11
3 1 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
4 5 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
5 14 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 9
6 2 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
7 9 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
8 12 22X Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 4
9 3 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
10 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
11 18 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
12 19 114 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 7
13 10 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
14 16 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX 2
15 22 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
16 15 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -1
17 20 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
18 24 81 Ryan Childress Ryan Childress Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 6
19 8 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -11
20 21 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 1
21 23 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
22 7 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX -15
23 6 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -17
24 17 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -7
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 15
2 6 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 4
3 3 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -
4 14 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX 10
5 7 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 2
6 1 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
7 4 114 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
8 2 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
9 9 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
10 8 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
11 15 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
12 11 81 Ryan Childress Ryan Childress Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -1
Top 12 transfer
DQ 12 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
2 5 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX 3
3 4 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 2 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
6 1 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -5
DNS 7 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
2 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 7 22X Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
5 5 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -
6 2 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
DQ 3 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 4 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 3
5 3 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
6 6 81 Ryan Childress Ryan Childress Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -
7 1 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 3
2 3 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 114 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
5 1 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
6 2 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
7 7 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 4 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 12 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 8
5 13 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 8
6 7 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 1
7 11 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
8 5 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -3
9 9 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
10 17 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 7
11 18 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
12 19 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 7
13 16 19J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
14 8 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
15 1 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -14
16 20 112 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
17 23 86 Casey Carnes Casey Carnes Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
18 24 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
19 14 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -5
20 15 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
21 22 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
22 21 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
23 10 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -13
DNS 3 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
2 3 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
3 4 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 6 19J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
5 5 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
6 1 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
7 8 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 1
8 7 112 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
9 10 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
10 12 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
11 9 86 Casey Carnes Casey Carnes Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
12 15 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
Top 12 transfer
13 13 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
14 16 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
15 11 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
DNS 17 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 14 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 2 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -
3 5 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
5 8 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
6 6 86 Casey Carnes Casey Carnes Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
7 1 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
8 7 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 2
2 7 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 5
3 2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
5 4 19J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
6 6 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 1 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 4 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 2
3 5 54H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
5 2 112 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
6 1 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 7 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
2 5 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
3 4 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 3 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -2
6 7 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
7 1 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
2 8 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 6
3 13 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 10
4 16 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 12
5 9 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
6 3 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -3
7 14 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
8 22 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 14
9 18 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 9
10 7 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -3
11 4 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -7
12 1 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -11
13 6 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -7
14 17 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
15 23 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 8
16 19 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
17 21 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
18 20 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
19 15 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
20 12 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -8
21 2 48 Justin Fowler Justin Fowler Manfield, TX Manfield, TX -19
22 24 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
23 10 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -13
DNS 11 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 2 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 4 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
4 3 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 6 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
6 7 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
8 9 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
9 14 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
10 13 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
11 12 6X Carter Torrez Carter Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 1
12 5 8H Tim Holder Tim Holder -7
DNS 10 11L Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -
DQ 11 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 6 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 4
3 9 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 6
4 2 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX -2
5 13 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 8
6 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
Top 6 transfer
7 11 29KR Kris Traffanstedt Kris Traffanstedt Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
8 7 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -1
9 12 11 Christy Anderson Christy Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
10 4 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -6
11 8 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -3
12 3 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -9
DNS 10 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
2 1 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -1
3 9 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
Top 3 transfer
4 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
5 2 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
6 10 8H Tim Holder Tim Holder 4
7 8 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
8 5 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
9 3 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -6
10 6 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -4
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 6 48 Justin Fowler Justin Fowler Manfield, TX Manfield, TX 4
3 3 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
5 2 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
6 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -2
7 8 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 1
8 10 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 2
9 5 29KR Kris Traffanstedt Kris Traffanstedt Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
10 9 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
2 5 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
3 2 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 10 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
5 3 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -2
6 7 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
7 4 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -3
8 8 11L Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -
9 9 6X Carter Torrez Carter Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -
10 6 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
2 5 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 3
3 3 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 3
5 4 5H David Hollaway David Hollaway Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -1
6 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
7 1 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -6
8 2 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -6
9 9 11 Christy Anderson Christy Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
2 7 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
3 12 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 9
4 8 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
5 1 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
6 17 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 11
7 13 5H Chase Armitage Chase Armitage Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
8 9 55K Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
9 15 341 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 6
10 3 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -7
11 16 57 Mark Shipman Mark Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 5
12 2 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -10
13 11 141 Kevin Meyer Kevin Meyer Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX -2
14 4 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -10
15 20 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
16 21 R3 James Morehead James Morehead 5
17 10 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
18 14 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
19 19 38 Britny Hardy Britny Hardy Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
20 6 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -14
21 18 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
DNS 22 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 5 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
3 6 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
4 4 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
5 8 5H Chase Armitage Chase Armitage Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
6 7 57 Mark Shipman Mark Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
7 3 38 Britny Hardy Britny Hardy Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
8 2 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
2 4 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
3 2 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 6 141 Kevin Meyer Kevin Meyer Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX 2
5 1 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
6 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
2 7 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
3 3 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
4 5 55K Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
5 6 341 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
6 1 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
7 2 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 8 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 11
2 5 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 3
3 1 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
4 3 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -1
5 10 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX 5
6 15 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 9
7 8 83 Adam James Adam James Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
8 21 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 13
9 11 29* TJ Lackey TJ Lackey Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
10 14 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 4
11 18 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 7
12 9 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -3
13 16 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX 3
14 22 58L Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Richland Hills, TX Richland Hills, TX 8
15 17 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
16 19 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
17 6 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -11
18 2 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -16
19 7 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -12
20 13 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson -7
21 4 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -17
22 20 49 Justin Sternberg Justin Sternberg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 2
2 1 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
3 4 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
4 6 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX LaGrange, TX 2
5 7 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson 2
6 5 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX -1
7 8 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
8 2 58L Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Richland Hills, TX Richland Hills, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
2 3 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
3 5 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
4 6 29* TJ Lackey TJ Lackey Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
5 2 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
6 7 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
7 1 49 Justin Sternberg Justin Sternberg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 6
2 2 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 3 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
4 4 83 Adam James Adam James Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
5 6 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
6 5 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
DNS 1 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 6 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill 4
3 5 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
4 3 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
5 16 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX 11
6 1 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -5
7 7 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 10 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 2
9 8 27P Dallas Patterson Dallas Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -1
10 4 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -6
11 11 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX -
12 18 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 6
13 15 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
14 19 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
15 9 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -6
16 14 7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -2
17 22 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 5
18 20 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
19 24 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX 5
20 23 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
21 17 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
22 21 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
23 12 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -11
24 13 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -11
12 Laps

DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -
2 2 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -
3 12 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 9
4 3 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 4 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
6 8 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 2
7 6 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
8 5 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -3
Top 8 transfer
9 9 25E Earnest Mayfield Earnest Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -
10 7 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
11 10 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
12 11 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
DNS 14 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -
DNS 13 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 7
2 3 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
3 1 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -2
4 2 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
6 5 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -1
7 7 25E Earnest Mayfield Earnest Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 6 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 3 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill 1
3 1 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -2
4 2 7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -1
6 6 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
7 8 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
8 7 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 1 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 4 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX 1
4 7 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 6 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
7 3 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 2
2 7 27P Dallas Patterson Dallas Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 5
3 4 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
4 5 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -3
6 6 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -
7 1 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -6
15 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
2 9 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 7
3 2 0 Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemmp, TX Kemmp, TX -1
4 5 7C Scott Carlisle Scott Carlisle Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
5 12 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
6 1 123D Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -5
7 6 13A Milton Aubrey Milton Aubrey Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
8 4 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
9 10 4 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
DNS 11 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -
DQ 3 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
DQ 8 97K Chance W Morris Chance W Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 123D Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
2 6 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
3 5 7C Scott Carlisle Scott Carlisle Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 2
4 3 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
5 4 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
DNS 2 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemmp, TX Kemmp, TX 1
2 4 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
3 3 13A Milton Aubrey Milton Aubrey Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
4 6 97K Chance W Morris Chance W Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
5 1 4 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
6 5 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
All transfer