4/3/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
4/3/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

4/3/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 7
2 10 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
3 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 1
4 11 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 7
5 5 8 Levi Hodges Levi Hodges Azle, TX Azle, TX -
6 14 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
7 24 35 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX 17
8 13 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
9 1 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -8
10 2 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
11 15 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
12 22 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX 10
13 16 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 3
14 6 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -8
15 23 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
16 20 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 4
17 12 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -5
18 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -11
19 9 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -10
20 18 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
21 19 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
22 17 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
23 21 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -2
DQ 3 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
2 6 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
3 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
4 10 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
5 5 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
6 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 2 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
9 8 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -1
10 9 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 4 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 2
3 2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 7 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 3
5 5 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX -
6 8 35 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 3 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -4
8 6 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
DNS 9 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 2
2 7 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
3 5 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
5 8 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
6 6 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
7 4 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
8 1 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 2 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 5 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
5 7 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 2
6 6 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX -
7 1 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -6
8 3 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
2 1 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -1
3 3 8 Levi Hodges Levi Hodges Azle, TX Azle, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 2 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
6 5 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
7 8 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
8 7 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 5
2 5 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 2 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 3 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -2
6 1 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -5
7 7 35 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
2 11 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 9
3 1 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
4 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
5 9 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 4
6 16 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 10
7 13 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
8 7 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
9 15 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
10 3 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -7
11 14 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 3
12 4 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -8
13 20 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 7
14 12 146 Gene Yates Gene Yates Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
15 18 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
16 19 126 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
17 21 77 Gary Spears Gary Spears Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX 4
18 17 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
19 22 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
20 6 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -14
21 10 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -11
22 5 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -17
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 1 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
3 3 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -
4 4 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 8 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
6 6 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
7 7 126 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 2 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 4
2 3 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX 1
3 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 7 146 Gene Yates Gene Yates Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
5 4 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -1
6 1 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 2 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
2 3 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 4 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
4 6 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
5 5 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 1 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 7 77 Gary Spears Gary Spears Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
2 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
3 5 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
4 6 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
5 13 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 8
6 14 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 8
7 11 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
8 8 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
9 20 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 11
10 18 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
11 15 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
12 16 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
13 24 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 11
14 22 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 8
15 21 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
16 19 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
17 23 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
18 12 13T Jeff Tito Jeff Tito Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -6
19 10 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -9
20 17 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
21 1 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -20
22 7 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -15
23 9 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -14
DQ 4 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 6 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
3 4 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
4 5 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 11 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
6 9 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 1 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -6
8 8 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
9 3 351 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
DNS 10 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
DNS 12 7X Chris Fontenot Chris Fontenot Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
DNS 13 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -
DNS 7 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 2 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
3 5 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 3 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -1
5 4 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
6 6 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 2
8 8 18 Eric Qualls Eric Qualls -
9 11 29KR Kris Traffanstedt Kris Traffanstedt Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
10 10 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
DNS 7 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
DNS 12 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -
DNS 13 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
2 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
3 5 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 3
5 4 351 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 2 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
7 9 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
8 6 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
9 8 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
DNS 10 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
2 5 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
3 6 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
5 10 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 5
6 4 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 2 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -5
8 9 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 1
9 1 29KR Kris Traffanstedt Kris Traffanstedt Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
DNS 7 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 1 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
3 2 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
5 3 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
6 4 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
7 9 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
8 8 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
DNS 7 7X Chris Fontenot Chris Fontenot Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
2 1 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
3 4 13T Jeff Tito Jeff Tito Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
5 6 51W Blake Wurm Blake Wurm Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
6 5 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -1
7 7 18 Eric Qualls Eric Qualls -
8 9 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
9 2 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -7
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 9
2 4 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
3 1 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
4 2 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
5 9 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
6 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
7 7 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 11 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 3
9 8 J318 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
10 5 31B THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
11 3 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
12 13 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
13 12 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
14 15 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX 1
15 17 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
16 14 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -2
DNS 16 3R Ryan McCracken Ryan McCracken Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DNS 18 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
2 5 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
3 9 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
4 4 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
5 7 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
6 6 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
7 1 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -6
8 3 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -5
9 2 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
2 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
3 5 31B THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
4 4 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 7 J318 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
6 2 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
7 3 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -4
DNS 8 3R Ryan McCracken Ryan McCracken Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DNS 1 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
2 13 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 11
3 6 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
4 18 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 14
5 12 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
6 9 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
7 3 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
8 17 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 9
9 7 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
10 11 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
11 10 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -1
12 16 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 4
13 14 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
14 15 58L Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Richland Hills, TX Richland Hills, TX 1
15 8 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -7
16 2 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -14
17 1 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -16
18 5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -13
19 19 49 Justin Sternberg Justin Sternberg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
2 2 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
3 7 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
4 6 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 2
5 5 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
6 4 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
7 1 49 Justin Sternberg Justin Sternberg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 3 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
3 6 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX 3
4 4 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
5 1 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
6 5 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 4
2 1 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -1
3 6 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
4 3 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
5 2 58L Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Richland Hills, TX Richland Hills, TX -3
DQ 4 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 10 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 8
3 3 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
4 1 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -3
5 15 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 10
6 8 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX 2
7 14 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 7
8 21 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX 13
9 2 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
10 12 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
11 6 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill -5
12 17 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
13 13 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -
14 20 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 6
15 23 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 8
16 11 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -5
17 18 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
18 22 33 Jay Turner Jay Turner Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 4
19 16 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
20 5 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -15
21 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
22 7 57R Randy Raper Randy Raper Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -15
23 19 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
24 24 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 9 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -
10 Laps

DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
2 2 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
3 9 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX 6
4 10 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 6
5 11 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX 6
6 12 33 Jay Turner Jay Turner Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 6
7 14 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 7
8 15 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
Top 8 transfer
DNS 3 2L Elijah Campbell Elijah Campbell Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
DNS 4 0 Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
DNS 5 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
DNS 6 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
DNS 7 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -
DNS 8 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
DNS 13 81S Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 3 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX 1
3 8 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 5
4 7 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
6 4 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
7 5 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
8 2 81S Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX -6
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 8 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill 6
3 4 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
4 3 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -4
6 6 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
7 7 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -
8 2 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -6
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
2 7 57R Randy Raper Randy Raper Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 5
3 3 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -
4 5 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 2L Elijah Campbell Elijah Campbell Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 1
6 2 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
DNS 1 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 6
2 6 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
3 2 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
4 1 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 0 Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
6 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
7 3 33 Jay Turner Jay Turner Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -4
8 5 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3