6/26/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
6/26/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

6/26/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
2 4 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
3 6 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 3
4 10 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 6
5 1 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -4
6 11 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
7 13 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
8 14 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
9 7 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
10 16 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
11 3 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -8
12 12 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
13 15 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
14 17 22B Bobby Otts Bobby Otts Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
15 9 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -6
16 19 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
17 24 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
18 20 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
19 5 39C Colton Obergon Colton Obergon -14
20 21 99 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
21 23 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 2
22 18 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
23 8 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -15
DQ 22 98H Michael Heckenast Michael Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
2 3 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
3 4 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 1
4 5 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 6 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 7 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 1 98H Michael Heckenast Michael Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39C Colton Obergon Colton Obergon 2
2 5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 3
3 6 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
4 2 44X James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -2
5 7 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 8 22B Bobby Otts Bobby Otts Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
7 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 1 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 6
2 4 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 6 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
4 1 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -3
5 5 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 3 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
7 8 99 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
8 2 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 7
2 10 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 8
3 7 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
4 2 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
5 12 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 7
6 1 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
7 4 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 5 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
9 23 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 14
10 9 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -1
11 16 11P Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
12 21 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 9
13 20 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
14 24 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 10
15 3 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -12
16 18 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
17 22 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX 5
18 15 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
19 11 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -8
20 17 97F Will Fritchen Will Fritchen Justin, TX Justin, TX -3
21 6 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -15
22 14 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -8
23 13 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -10
DNS 19 12D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -
2 3 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
3 2 97F Will Fritchen Will Fritchen Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
4 4 12D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 9 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
6 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
8 10 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
9 11 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
10 5 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -5
DQ 8 33Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 7
2 7 11P Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
3 1 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
4 5 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 4 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -1
6 6 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 3M Tres Miller Tres Miller Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
8 3 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
9 2 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -7
DQ 10 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 4 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 6 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 4
5 5 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
6 9 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
7 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 2 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
9 1 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -8
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 5
2 5 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
3 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 4 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 2 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
7 1 11P Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
DQ 8 3M Tres Miller Tres Miller Cache, OK Cache, OK -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 7 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
3 6 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 97F Will Fritchen Will Fritchen Justin, TX Justin, TX -
5 3 12D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
6 5 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
7 8 33Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
8 1 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -7
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 6 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 4
3 4 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
5 1 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -4
6 3 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -3
7 7 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
8 8 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 1 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
4 7 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
5 6 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
6 8 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
7 9 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
8 15 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
9 12 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
10 19 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 9
11 21 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 10
12 18 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
13 20 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 7
14 17 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
15 11 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
16 16 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -
17 22 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
18 24 35 Troy Cooper Troy Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
19 13 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -6
20 10 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -10
21 14 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -7
22 4 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -18
23 23 18 Eric Qualls Eric Qualls -
DQ 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 3 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
3 5 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
4 4 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 7 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 2
6 10 18 Eric Qualls Eric Qualls 4
Top 6 transfer
7 6 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 2 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
9 8 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
DQ 9 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
2 1 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -1
3 3 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
4 8 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 4
5 6 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 7 35 Troy Cooper Troy Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
8 10 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
9 9 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
10 4 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -6
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
3 1 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
5 6 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
6 8 16B Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
7 3 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -4
8 5 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 2 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
3 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -1
5 7 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
6 5 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
7 6 35 Troy Cooper Troy Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 8 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
2 6 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 3 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
5 2 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
6 1 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 5 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
8 8 18 Eric Qualls Eric Qualls -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
2 1 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 3 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
5 2 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
6 5 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 6 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -1
8 8 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 8 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
3 6 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 7 8R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
5 3 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
6 1 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -5
7 2 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -5
8 13 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX 5
9 12 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
10 11 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
11 4 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -7
DQ 10 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
DQ 9 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 6
2 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
3 5 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 4 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
5 3 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -2
6 1 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
7 2 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
2 5 8R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 6 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
4 3 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 2 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -3
6 1 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
2 6 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
3 2 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
4 9 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 5
5 3 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
6 4 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
7 11 92J Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
8 1 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -7
9 5 X1 Andrew Tatum Andrew Tatum Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -4
10 12 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
11 8 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -3
DQ 10 49R Ryan Slott Ryan Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 4
2 4 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 1 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
4 2 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
5 3 X1 Andrew Tatum Andrew Tatum Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -2
6 6 92J Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
2 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 2
3 2 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
4 1 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
5 5 49R Ryan Slott Ryan Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
6 6 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 2 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -
3 8 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill 5
4 10 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 6
5 9 84T David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX 4
6 18 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 12
7 3 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
8 7 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
9 11 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
10 1 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -9
11 20 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 9
12 12 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
13 19 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 6
14 17 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 3
15 6 127P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -9
16 16 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -
17 4 11 Adam Segura Adam Segura Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -13
18 21 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
19 14 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -5
20 24 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 4
21 23 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
22 13 7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -9
23 22 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
24 15 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -9
12 Laps

DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 2
2 8 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 6
3 7 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
4 4 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
5 12 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 7
6 6 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX -
7 9 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
8 1 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -7
Top 8 transfer
9 16 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX 7
10 2 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -8
11 11 25X Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
12 13 39S Gaylon SIngleton Gaylon SIngleton Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
13 10 33 Jay Turner Jay Turner Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -3
14 14 13E Emalee Lowe Emalee Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
15 5 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX -10
DNS 15 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill 7
2 7 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
3 6 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 3
4 1 7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
6 3 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX -3
7 5 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
8 4 39S Gaylon SIngleton Gaylon SIngleton Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
2 3 84T David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
3 5 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX 2
4 1 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
6 8 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
7 7 33 Jay Turner Jay Turner Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -
8 4 13E Emalee Lowe Emalee Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 7 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 5
3 4 11 Adam Segura Adam Segura Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
4 5 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 1
6 3 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -3
7 1 25X Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -6
8 8 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
2 1 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
3 6 127P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 3
4 3 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
6 7 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 1
7 4 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -3
8 5 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -3