5/8/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
5/8/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

5/8/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 8
2 7 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
3 6 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
4 1 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -3
5 12 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
6 10 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 4
7 8 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX 1
8 3 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX -5
9 24 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 15
10 20 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 10
11 21 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 10
12 27 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 15
13 26 09 Chad Burress Chad Burress 13
14 22 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 8
15 18 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
16 25 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 9
17 17 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -
18 16 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
19 15 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
20 2 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -18
21 13 13G David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -8
22 19 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
23 23 55S Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -
24 4 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -20
25 11 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -14
26 14 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -12
27 28 98H Michael Heckenast Michael Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
28 29 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
DQ 5 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
2 6 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
3 7 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
4 8 13G David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 4
5 1 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -4
6 4 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 3 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
8 5 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Landen Mitchell Landen Mitchell Frisco, TX Frisco, TX 5
2 3 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
3 7 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
4 2 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
5 4 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -1
7 1 09 Chad Burress Chad Burress -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 3
2 3 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro 1
3 6 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 3
4 2 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
5 1 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -4
6 7 55S Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 1
7 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
2 6 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 4
3 2 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -1
4 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
5 3 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -2
6 5 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
DNS 7 98H Michael Heckenast Michael Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
2 4 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 8 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 5
4 9 43 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
5 3 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
6 10 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 4
7 1 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -6
8 23 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 15
9 12 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
10 22 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 12
11 7 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -4
12 27 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 15
13 21 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 8
14 5 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -9
15 14 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
16 15 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
17 16 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
18 26 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
19 13 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
20 17 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -3
21 29 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 8
22 20 55 Brian Woolaver Brian Woolaver Venus, TX Venus, TX -2
23 19 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
24 28 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
25 2 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -23
26 24 77 Gary Spears Gary Spears Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -2
27 11 72 Jay Coone Jay Coone Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -16
28 25 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -3
29 18 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -11
DNS 30 1 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 5
2 4 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 8 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 5
4 2 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
5 3 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -2
6 5 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
7 1 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -6
DNS 7 1 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
2 3 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 7 43 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
4 6 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
5 4 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -1
6 5 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
7 8 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
8 2 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 3
2 5 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 7 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 4
4 2 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
5 1 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
6 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 3 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 4
2 3 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 7 72 Jay Coone Jay Coone Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
4 2 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -2
5 6 55 Brian Woolaver Brian Woolaver Venus, TX Venus, TX 1
6 4 77 Gary Spears Gary Spears Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -2
7 1 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill -
2 2 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 7 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
4 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 3 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -2
6 5 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
7 6 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 8 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
9 11 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
10 14 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
11 17 110 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
12 12 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
13 10 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
14 13 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
15 16 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
16 23 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
17 21 88C Jason Cook Jason Cook 4
18 15 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
19 19 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -
20 22 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 2
21 9 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -12
22 20 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
23 24 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
24 18 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 4 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
3 1 110 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
4 6 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 2
5 3 88C Jason Cook Jason Cook -2
6 9 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
8 7 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
9 10 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
10 11 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
DNS 5 7X Chris Fontenot Chris Fontenot Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
2 1 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
3 10 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 7
4 4 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 5 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -
6 9 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 3 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
8 2 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -6
DNS 6 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
DQ 8 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
2 5 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
3 2 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 110 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
5 7 88C Jason Cook Jason Cook 2
6 8 7X Chris Fontenot Chris Fontenot Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
7 3 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
8 4 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
DNS 9 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 3 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
3 1 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
5 4 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 7 33 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 1
7 2 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 6 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill 1
2 1 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 5 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 7 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 1
7 6 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 8 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
2 5 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
3 6 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -3
5 8 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
6 2 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -4
DQ 7 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
DQ 3 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
2 9 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 7
3 4 628 Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 1
4 12 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 8
5 15 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
6 17 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 11
7 6 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -1
8 10 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
9 16 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX 7
10 3 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
11 18 R3 James Morehead James Morehead 7
12 1 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -11
13 19 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 6
14 14 03 Gabriella King Gabriella King Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -
15 2 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -13
16 8 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -8
17 5 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -12
18 11 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -7
19 13 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -6
DQ 20 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
2 4 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 2
3 2 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 9 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
5 10 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead 5
6 3 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
7 1 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -6
8 6 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
DQ 8 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
DQ 7 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
2 2 628 Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
3 5 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
4 7 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
5 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
6 10 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 4
7 8 03 Gabriella King Gabriella King Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 1
8 3 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -5
9 9 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -
10 4 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
2 5 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
3 1 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -2
4 4 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -
5 3 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX -2
6 11 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 5
7 13 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 6
8 18 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX 10
9 14 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill 5
10 8 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -2
11 6 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -5
12 12 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
13 16 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 3
14 10 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -4
15 20 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 5
16 24 2L Elijah Campbell Elijah Campbell Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 8
17 17 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
18 23 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX 5
19 9 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -10
20 7 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -13
21 21 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
22 19 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
23 15 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -8
24 22 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
12 Laps

DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
2 2 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
3 9 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
4 4 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
5 5 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 6 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 11 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
8 3 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
9 8 33 Jay Turner Jay Turner Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -1
10 7 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -3
DNS 12 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
DNS 10 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -
12 Laps

DwarfB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill 9
2 2 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -
3 4 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX 1
4 1 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -3
5 7 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
6 8 2L Elijah Campbell Elijah Campbell Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 3 25X Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -4
8 5 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
9 6 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
DNS 9 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -
DNS 11 7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
2 5 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 3
3 7 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
5 2 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
6 8 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 4 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -3
8 1 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
9 9 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 8 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
3 1 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
5 4 25X Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -1
6 9 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
7 5 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
8 6 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
DNS 7 7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX -
2 3 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
3 8 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 9 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
5 2 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
6 4 121 Brian Falkenburg Brian Falkenburg Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
7 7 33 Jay Turner Jay Turner Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -
8 5 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -3
9 6 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -3
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 1 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX -1
3 5 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 4
5 7 62 David Farris David Farris Denton, TX Denton, TX 2
6 6 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
7 3 2L Elijah Campbell Elijah Campbell Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -4
DNS 4 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill -
12 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 7
2 4 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 11 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 8
4 10 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX 6
5 2 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
6 1 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX -5
7 6 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -1
8 5 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX -3
9 9 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX -
10 3 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -7
DNS 7 39M Tanyan Miller Tanyan Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DNS 12 010 Kyleigh King Kyleigh King Garland, TX Garland, TX -
6 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX -
2 5 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX 3
3 3 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX -
4 2 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
5 4 39M Tanyan Miller Tanyan Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
DQ 6 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -
All transfer
6 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 3
2 2 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
3 1 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
4 5 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX 1
DNS 3 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -
DNS 6 010 Kyleigh King Kyleigh King Garland, TX Garland, TX -
All transfer
25 Laps

TOMS ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
2 7 56 Troy Taylor Troy Taylor Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
3 15 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 12
4 11 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
5 10 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 5
6 8 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
7 12 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
8 9 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
9 13 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 4
10 21 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 11
11 16 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
12 18 19CG Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
13 1 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -12
14 19 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 5
15 22 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 7
16 20 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 4
17 17 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
18 24 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
19 6 2 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -13
20 4 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -16
21 3 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -18
22 23 82 Brandon Houk Brandon Houk Venus, TX Venus, TX 1
23 2 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -21
24 14 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -10
15 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
2 8 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 6
3 11 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 8
4 4 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
6 9 10 Casey McAllister Casey McAllister Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 3
7 10 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
8 1 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -7
9 3 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -6
10 7 33C Carl Large Jr. Carl Large Jr. Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -3
11 6 58L Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Richland Hills, TX Richland Hills, TX -5
15 Laps

TOMS ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 3
2 1 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
3 5 19CG Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
4 2 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 01X Derek Scott Jr Derek Scott Jr Franklin, TX Franklin, TX -2
6 6 19 Robert McKinney Robert McKinney Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
7 8 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
8 9 99 John Bailey John Bailey Venus, TX Venus, TX 1
9 7 22 Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
10 10 82 Brandon Houk Brandon Houk Venus, TX Venus, TX -
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
2 4 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
3 6 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
4 7 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
5 8 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 3
6 1 58L Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Richland Hills, TX Richland Hills, TX -5
7 5 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
8 3 99 John Bailey John Bailey Venus, TX Venus, TX -5
9 9 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Troy Taylor Troy Taylor Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 8 2 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 6
3 4 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
4 5 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
5 7 01X Derek Scott Jr Derek Scott Jr Franklin, TX Franklin, TX 2
6 3 19 Robert McKinney Robert McKinney Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
7 1 22 Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -6
8 6 82 Brandon Houk Brandon Houk Venus, TX Venus, TX -2
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
2 3 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
3 2 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
4 6 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
5 4 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -1
6 7 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
7 8 33C Carl Large Jr. Carl Large Jr. Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
8 1 10 Casey McAllister Casey McAllister Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -7
8 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 8 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
3 6 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
4 5 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
5 3 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
6 7 19CG Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
7 2 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -5
8 4 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -4