6/12/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
6/12/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

6/12/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 10 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 8
3 5 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 8 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
5 3 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
6 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
7 9 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
8 12 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
9 13 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 4
10 11 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
11 2 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -9
12 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
DQ 1 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
2 7 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
3 6 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
4 2 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -2
5 4 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 3 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
7 5 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 2 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
3 3 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
4 6 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
5 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 1 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
3 10 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 7
4 3 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
5 4 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -1
6 11 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 5
7 7 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
8 8 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
9 12 88R Austin Moore Austin Moore Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 3
10 9 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
11 18 12K Kyle Whitworth Kyle Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 7
12 14 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
13 21 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 8
14 13 97F Will Fritchen Will Fritchen Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
15 20 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
16 17 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
17 15 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
18 23 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
19 24 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
20 22 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX 2
21 16 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
22 1 55 Brian Woolaver Brian Woolaver Venus, TX Venus, TX -21
23 5 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -18
24 19 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97F Will Fritchen Will Fritchen Justin, TX Justin, TX -
2 4 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
3 2 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 7 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
5 9 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 4
6 10 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX 1
8 6 89 Kelly Williams Kelly Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
9 12 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
10 3 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -7
DNS 11 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
DQ 5 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
2 3 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 11 12K Kyle Whitworth Kyle Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 8
4 8 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
5 1 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX -4
6 7 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
8 9 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
9 4 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
DNS 10 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
DNS 6 1 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
2 8 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 6
3 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 9 97F Will Fritchen Will Fritchen Justin, TX Justin, TX 5
5 3 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
6 1 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -5
7 4 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -2
9 2 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -7
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 6
2 2 55 Brian Woolaver Brian Woolaver Venus, TX Venus, TX -
3 8 88R Austin Moore Austin Moore Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX -3
5 5 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 3 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
7 6 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
8 4 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
9 9 12K Kyle Whitworth Kyle Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 6
2 5 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 3
3 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 4 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
6 8 89 Kelly Williams Kelly Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
7 2 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -5
8 9 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
9 1 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -8
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
2 6 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
3 5 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
5 2 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
6 1 1 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
7 7 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
DQ 4 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
2 9 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 7
3 8 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 5
4 12 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 8
5 19 89 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 14
6 17 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 11
7 18 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 11
8 13 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 5
9 10 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
10 15 32XXX Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 5
11 11 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
12 16 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
13 20 11L Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 7
14 5 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -9
15 23 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
16 24 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
17 22 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 5
18 21 25G Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 3
19 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -15
20 14 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -6
21 6 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -15
22 7 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -15
23 1 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -22
24 2 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -22
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 1
2 6 32XXX Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 4
3 12 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 9
4 9 89 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
5 5 25G Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -
6 4 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
Top 6 transfer
7 10 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
8 8 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
9 1 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
10 7 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
DNS 3 8H Tim Holder Tim Holder -
DNS 11 23J Josey McAlister Josey McAlister Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
2 3 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 11 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 8
4 8 11L Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 4
5 5 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -
6 6 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 2 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
8 10 172 Mike Byrd Jr Mike Byrd Jr Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
9 1 22B Tracy Baker Tracy Baker Spring, TX Spring, TX -8
10 12 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
DNS 9 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
DNS 7 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -
2 3 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
3 5 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 9 8H Tim Holder Tim Holder 4
6 8 25G Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 2
7 6 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 7 89 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
9 2 23J Josey McAlister Josey McAlister Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 8 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 6
3 4 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 22B Tracy Baker Tracy Baker Spring, TX Spring, TX -1
5 9 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
6 5 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -1
7 1 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -6
8 7 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
9 6 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
2 3 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
3 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 6T Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 3
5 5 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
6 8 32XXX Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 2
7 2 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 9 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
DQ 6 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
2 1 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
3 3 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
5 2 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
6 7 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
7 8 11L Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 1
8 4 172 Mike Byrd Jr Mike Byrd Jr Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -4
DNS 9 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 7
2 10 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 8
3 3 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
4 6 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
5 7 8R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
6 4 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -2
7 2 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
8 11 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
9 13 R3 James Morehead James Morehead 4
10 15 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
11 5 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
12 14 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
13 9 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -4
14 12 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
15 17 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead 2
DNS 16 7R Jason Burns Jason Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 1 46 Jeff Burns Jeff Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 5
2 9 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
3 7 8R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
4 1 46 Jeff Burns Jeff Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
5 5 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
6 4 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 3 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -4
8 8 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
9 2 88D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
2 7 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
3 8 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 5
4 5 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 3 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 2 7D Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
7 1 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -6
DNS 6 7R Jason Burns Jason Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 8
2 10 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 8
3 7 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 4
4 14 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 10
5 4 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
6 8 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
7 3 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
8 11 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
9 1 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -8
10 16 X1 Andrew Tatum Andrew Tatum Hurst, TX Hurst, TX 6
11 12 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
12 13 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
13 2 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -11
14 6 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -8
15 15 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
DQ 5 29* TJ Lackey TJ Lackey Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 5
2 3 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
3 2 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -1
4 4 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
5 8 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
6 5 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
7 7 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
8 1 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
2 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
3 1 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -2
4 3 29* TJ Lackey TJ Lackey Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
5 5 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
6 4 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
7 6 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
8 8 X1 Andrew Tatum Andrew Tatum Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 2 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX -
3 13 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX 10
4 12 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill 8
5 8 127P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 3
6 5 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
7 10 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
8 11 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 3
9 4 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -5
10 9 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
11 14 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
12 18 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
13 1 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -12
14 17 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 3
15 22 39S Gaylon SIngleton Gaylon SIngleton Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
16 16 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
17 21 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
18 23 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
19 20 7$ Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
20 7 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -13
21 6 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -15
22 15 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -7
DQ 24 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DQ 19 25X Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
12 Laps

DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX 2
2 14 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 12
3 6 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 3
4 9 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 5
5 4 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -1
6 10 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
7 5 25X Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -2
8 13 7$ Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 5
9 12 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
10 15 39S Gaylon SIngleton Gaylon SIngleton Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
11 1 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -10
12 16 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
Top 12 transfer
13 11 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -2
14 2 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -12
DNS 7 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
DQ 8 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 4 1 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
3 1 5R Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 22 David Horn David Horn Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 2 25X Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -3
6 6 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
7 7 7$ Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill -
2 2 31S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
3 6 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
5 7 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 2
6 4 24S Merritt Sellers Merritt Sellers Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
7 5 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -2
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 127P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 4
2 4 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
3 7 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX -1
5 6 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 1
6 2 282 Nick Maitland Nick Maitland Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -4
7 1 39S Gaylon SIngleton Gaylon SIngleton Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -6
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 5
2 2 82 Brandon Hannah Brandon Hannah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
3 5 4R Ricky Randall Ricky Randall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 5B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 3
5 4 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
6 1 21S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -5
7 3 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4