7/10/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
7/10/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

7/10/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
2 6 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 4
3 10 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
4 12 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 8
5 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 11 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 5
7 16 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 9
8 7 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -1
9 5 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
10 17 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
11 13 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
12 3 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -9
13 20 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
14 1 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -13
15 18 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro 3
16 2 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -14
17 8 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -9
18 19 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 1
19 14 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -5
20 21 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
21 15 75 Wesley Warren Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX Fairfield, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
2 3 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 5 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
4 6 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
5 2 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
6 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
7 7 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
2 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
3 1 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -2
4 3 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 2 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
6 5 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
7 6 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 3
2 6 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 4
3 5 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
4 1 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -3
5 7 75 Wesley Warren Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX Fairfield, TX 2
6 3 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -3
7 2 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 9
2 4 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 7 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 4
4 9 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 5
5 6 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 1
6 12 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
7 11 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
8 15 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 7
9 13 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 4
10 20 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
11 1 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -10
12 18 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
13 16 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
14 14 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
15 21 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
16 3 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -13
17 19 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
18 2 15 Nathan Buchanan Nathan Buchanan Tool, TX Tool, TX -16
19 5 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -14
20 23 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
21 17 2 Chance Whiteworth Chance Whiteworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -4
DNS 22 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 8 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
2 7 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
3 6 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
4 8 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
5 5 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
6 1 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -5
7 4 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 3 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Nathan Buchanan Nathan Buchanan Tool, TX Tool, TX 1
2 4 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
3 3 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -
4 6 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
5 5 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
6 8 2 Chance Whiteworth Chance Whiteworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 2
7 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 1 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 3
2 6 69Y Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
3 5 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 2
4 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 7 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
6 1 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
7 2 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
2 3 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
3 8 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
4 2 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
5 13 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
6 1 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 7 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 11 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
9 5 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
10 12 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
11 16 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
12 18 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 6
13 23 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 10
14 17 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
15 10 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -5
16 15 56 Jason Cook Jason Cook -1
17 22 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
18 9 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -9
19 20 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
20 19 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -1
21 21 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
22 24 10X James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 2
23 6 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -17
24 14 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -10
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
2 8 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
3 3 56 Jason Cook Jason Cook -
4 2 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
5 1 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
6 10 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
7 6 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -1
8 5 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
9 14 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
10 9 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
11 17 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 6
12 15 10X James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 3
Top 12 transfer
13 7 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -6
14 11 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX -3
15 16 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 1
DNS 12 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
DNS 13 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 1 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 3 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
5 7 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 6 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
7 5 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
2 2 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 5 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
5 7 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX 2
6 1 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -5
DNS 6 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
2 2 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
3 6 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 56 Jason Cook Jason Cook 4
5 1 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
6 3 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX -3
7 7 10X James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -
8 5 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 1 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
3 2 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 6 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
6 7 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
7 3 22T Terrydon Maroney Terrydon Maroney Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -4
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 10
2 10 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 8
3 9 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
4 8 8R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
5 7 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
6 12 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
7 3 7R Jason Burns Jason Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
8 1 46 Jeff Burns Jeff Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
9 6 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -3
10 5 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -5
11 2 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -9
DQ 4 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 1 46 Jeff Burns Jeff Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 4 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
4 2 7R Jason Burns Jason Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
5 3 R3 James Morehead James Morehead -2
6 6 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
2 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
3 1 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
4 4 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
5 2 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
6 3 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
2 6 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 4
3 4 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
4 10 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 6
5 2 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
6 8 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 2
7 5 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -2
8 9 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
9 12 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
10 3 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -7
11 11 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
12 1 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -11
13 13 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson -
DNS 14 32D David Cook David Cook Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
2 5 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
3 6 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 3
4 2 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
5 7 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 2
6 4 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
7 1 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 2
2 5 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
3 1 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
4 6 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 2 27 Mike White Mike White Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
6 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -2
7 7 32D David Cook David Cook Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 9
2 1 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
3 8 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 5
4 3 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -1
5 2 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -3
6 5 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
7 9 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
8 7 72 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
9 6 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -3
10 4 2X Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -6
11 13 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 2
12 17 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
13 16 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
14 20 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
15 19 41J Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX 4
16 12 74E Daniel Estes Jr Daniel Estes Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
17 11 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -6
18 18 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
19 14 7X Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -5
20 15 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -5
21 21 7R Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
12 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 5
2 1 7X Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
3 5 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
4 2 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
5 7 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
6 14 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 8
7 9 41J Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
8 16 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 8
9 13 7R Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
Top 9 transfer
10 3 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
11 10 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
12 12 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX -
13 11 10W Aiden Welch Aiden Welch Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
14 15 33T Raymond King Raymond King Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 1
15 4 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -11
16 8 4T6 Russ Fletcher Russ Fletcher Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX -8
8 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
2 5 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 3
3 2 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
4 8 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 4
5 3 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
6 9 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
7 4 41J Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX -3
8 6 10W Aiden Welch Aiden Welch Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
9 7 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
10 10 33T Raymond King Raymond King Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -
8 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK -
2 5 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 3
3 2 74E Daniel Estes Jr Daniel Estes Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 8 72 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
5 6 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 7 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
7 3 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -4
8 9 4T6 Russ Fletcher Russ Fletcher Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX 1
9 4 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
8 Laps

Texas Sprint SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
2 2 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
3 1 7X Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
4 6 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
5 8 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 3
6 3 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -3
7 7 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 5 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX -3
9 9 7R Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -