8/14/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
8/14/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

8/14/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 8
2 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
3 11 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
4 3 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 13 54 Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 8
6 12 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 6
7 21 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 14
8 2 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
9 17 712 Colton Monroe Colton Monroe Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 8
10 14 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
11 19 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
12 16 28X Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Azle, TX Azle, TX 4
13 18 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro 5
14 8 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -6
15 1 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -14
16 10 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -6
17 22 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
18 15 722 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -3
19 7 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -12
20 4 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -16
DNS 20 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 6 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 4
2 1 54R David Redmon David Redmon Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
3 3 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 4 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 8 54 Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
6 7 28X Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Azle, TX Azle, TX 1
7 2 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 6 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
2 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 4 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
5 2 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
6 7 712 Colton Monroe Colton Monroe Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 1
7 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 6 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
3 2 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 5 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 1
5 7 722 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 2
6 1 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -5
7 4 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 3
2 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
3 2 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 9 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 5
5 15 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 10
6 17 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 11
7 7 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
8 19 54C Wes Cummings Wes Cummings 11
9 21 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 12
10 22 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 12
11 23 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 12
12 25 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 13
13 13 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
14 6 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -8
15 5 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -10
16 1 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -15
17 14 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
18 12 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -6
19 20 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
20 18 90X Gavin Richardson Gavin Richardson Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -2
21 16 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -5
22 24 3C Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 2
DQ 3 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
DQ 11 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
DQ 10 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 26 2M Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -
2 5 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 3
3 7 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
4 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 8 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
6 3 2W James Willis James Willis Plano, TX Plano, TX -3
7 9 54C Wes Cummings Wes Cummings 2
8 4 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
9 2 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 5
2 4 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
3 3 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
4 8 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
5 1 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
6 7 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
7 5 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
8 2 6N Nicole Torres Nicole Torres Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
DNS 9 2M Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 3 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 1
3 5 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
4 8 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 4
5 7 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
6 1 90X Gavin Richardson Gavin Richardson Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -5
7 4 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -3
8 6 3C Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
2 12 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 10
3 16 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 13
4 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
5 10 55SR Brandon Edgil Brandon Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 5
6 15 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 9
7 13 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
8 14 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
9 2 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -7
10 19 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 9
11 18 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
12 11 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -1
13 17 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
14 7 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
15 24 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 9
16 21 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
17 20 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 3
18 23 71J Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX 5
19 5 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -14
20 3 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -17
21 22 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
22 8 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -14
23 1 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -22
DQ 9 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 5 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
3 4 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
4 7 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
5 3 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
6 1 71J Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -5
Top 6 transfer
7 10 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
8 12 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
9 6 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX -3
10 11 135 Glenn Cooper Glenn Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
DNS 9 27T Wade Mitchell Wade Mitchell Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
DNS 8 54C Charles Simmons Charles Simmons Santo, TX Santo, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
3 1 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
4 6 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 2
5 3 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
6 8 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 10 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 3
8 9 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
9 11 16 Jimmy Rawlins Jimmy Rawlins Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 2
10 7 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
11 5 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 4 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
3 8 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 71J Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -3
5 6 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
6 9 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
7 7 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 3 27T Wade Mitchell Wade Mitchell Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
9 5 135 Glenn Cooper Glenn Cooper Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
2 6 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 4
3 1 55SR Brandon Edgil Brandon Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 5 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
6 9 47J Justin Hossler Justin Hossler Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
7 7 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 8 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
9 4 16 Jimmy Rawlins Jimmy Rawlins Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 1
2 5 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 8 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 6 96L Dustin Lemaster Dustin Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
5 4 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
6 3 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX -3
7 1 54C Charles Simmons Charles Simmons Santo, TX Santo, TX -6
8 7 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
2 3 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
3 5 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
5 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -4
6 9 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 3
7 7 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 6 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -2
9 8 6R Hayden Riddle Hayden Riddle Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 8
2 6 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
3 8 41 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 5
4 10 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
5 4 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
6 7 T34 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 5 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
8 3 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
9 2 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -7
10 11 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
11 1 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -10
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
2 1 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -1
3 5 41 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
4 4 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
5 2 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
6 3 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
2 4 T34 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 3 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
4 5 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
5 1 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
All transfer
12 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 7
2 4 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 3 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -
4 5 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 1
5 1 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
6 7 11 Brenden Burgess Brenden Burgess Alvarado, VT Alvarado, VT 1
7 6 29LR Caiden Reynolds Caiden Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 2 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -6
6 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 4
2 1 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
3 8 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 5
4 7 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
5 4 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
6 3 29LR Caiden Reynolds Caiden Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
7 2 11 Brenden Burgess Brenden Burgess Alvarado, VT Alvarado, VT -5
8 6 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -2
All transfer
0 Laps

STEMSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
2 1 L8 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -1
3 6 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
4 5 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 1
5 14 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK 9
6 4 29 Zach Crawford Zach Crawford Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
7 9 21 Gil Faber Gil Faber Bells, TX Bells, TX 2
8 8 75J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
9 13 84 Dakota Tutt Dakota Tutt Gary, TX Gary, TX 4
10 3 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
11 11 96 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
12 12 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Vanalstyne, TX Vanalstyne, TX -
13 10 21X Cole Landers Cole Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
14 7 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -7
DNS 15 90 Christopher Anderson Christopher Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
0 Laps

STEMSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 L8 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 4
2 1 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
3 6 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
4 3 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -1
5 8 21 Gil Faber Gil Faber Bells, TX Bells, TX 3
6 7 96 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
7 2 84 Dakota Tutt Dakota Tutt Gary, TX Gary, TX -5
8 4 90 Christopher Anderson Christopher Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
All transfer
0 Laps

STEMSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
2 3 29 Zach Crawford Zach Crawford Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
3 1 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
4 7 75J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 3
5 5 21X Cole Landers Cole Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
6 6 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Vanalstyne, TX Vanalstyne, TX -
7 4 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK -3
All transfer