9/10/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
9/10/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

9/10/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Alex Hickham

Alex Hickham

Conroe, TX

IMCA Southern SportMod Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 4 - -
Heat 5 5 2 3
Heat 12 3 4 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
2 4 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 3 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 9 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
6 6 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
7 8 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 10 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
9 12 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
10 14 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
11 18 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 7
12 19 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
13 5 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -8
14 16 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
15 15 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
16 24 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 8
17 22 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
18 21 39C Colton Obregon Colton Obregon Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
19 17 13T James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -2
20 20 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
21 11 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -10
22 23 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 1
DQ 7 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DQ 13 8 Levi Hodges Levi Hodges Azle, TX Azle, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 1
2 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 3 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 7 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
5 5 8 Levi Hodges Levi Hodges Azle, TX Azle, TX -
6 8 126 Ron Palmer Ron Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
7 6 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 4 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
3 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 5 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 1
5 8 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
6 6 13T James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
7 2 2M Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -5
8 7 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 1 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 4 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
4 3 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
5 2 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
6 5 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
7 8 39C Colton Obregon Colton Obregon Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 7 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
2 3 4 Bud Reed Bud Reed Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
3 2 10J Jason Walters Jason Walters Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
4 5 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
5 7 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 6 33Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
7 4 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX 3
2 2 64 Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
3 6 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
4 5 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 1
5 3 88R Austin Moore Austin Moore Axtell, TX Axtell, TX -2
6 7 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX 1
7 1 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -
2 4 41 Josh Cournoyer Josh Cournoyer Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
3 5 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 3 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 2 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
6 7 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
7 BF 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
2 6 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 4
3 1 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -2
4 3 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 5 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
6 4 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -2
7 7 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
2 5 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
3 3 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
4 4 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
5 6 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
6 2 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -4
7 7 69Y Chance Morris Chance Morris 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1219 Country Club Rd, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
2 7 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 5
3 2 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
4 6 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 2
5 1 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
6 4 72 Jay Coone Jay Coone Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
7 5 84F Steve French Steve French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 1 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
3 3 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 5 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
5 6 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
DQ 4 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 4 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
3 3 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
4 7 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
5 5 4 Bud Reed Bud Reed Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
6 6 10J Jason Walters Jason Walters Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
7 2 33Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
2 4 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX 2
3 7 87M Collin Montgomery Collin Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
4 6 64 Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
5 5 88R Austin Moore Austin Moore Axtell, TX Axtell, TX -
6 1 16X Don Owens Don Owens Azle, TX Azle, TX -5
7 3 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -4
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Josh Cournoyer Josh Cournoyer Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
2 2 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
3 3 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 6 111 Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
5 7 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 2
6 5 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 1 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX 3
2 2 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
3 6 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 3
4 1 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
5 3 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
6 7 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 1
7 5 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
2 1 69Y Chance Morris Chance Morris 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1219 Country Club Rd, TX -1
3 2 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
4 3 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
5 5 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
6 7 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
7 6 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
2 2 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -
3 5 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
4 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
5 4 72 Jay Coone Jay Coone Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
6 6 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -
7 3 84F Steve French Steve French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
2 1 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
3 2 66 Nick Clinkenbeard Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
4 6 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
5 4 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 3 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 1 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 3 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook -
4 6 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
5 4 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
6 5 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
7 7 21T William Tryon William Tryon Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 7 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
3 1 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
4 3 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK -1
5 6 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
6 4 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
DQ 5 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 124 Donald Cain Donald Cain 5
2 2 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
3 1 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
4 7 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
5 4 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 3 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
7 5 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
3 4 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
4 3 8H Tim Holder Tim Holder -1
5 6 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
6 5 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Chance Morris Chance Morris 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 2
2 6 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 2 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
4 5 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
5 4 18X Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -1
6 1 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 1
2 5 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 3
3 1 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
4 3 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
5 6 23D Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
6 4 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
2 4 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
3 6 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
4 2 42X Gary Smitherman Gary Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -2
5 3 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -2
6 5 72X Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 4 56K Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
3 2 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -1
4 6 16 Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
5 5 44C Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX -
6 3 123 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 7 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
3 1 21T William Tryon William Tryon Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -2
4 5 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 1
5 3 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
6 6 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 4 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
2 6 74 Larry Smitherman Larry Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 7 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
4 5 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK 1
5 2 23 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
6 4 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
DQ 1 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 2 124 Donald Cain Donald Cain -
3 6 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
4 5 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
5 7 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
6 3 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
7 4 76 Samuel Burgess Samuel Burgess Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
2 1 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
3 3 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 6 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
5 4 8H Tim Holder Tim Holder -1
6 2 15S Duane Straight Duane Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 2 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
3 4 6 Chance Morris Chance Morris 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1219 Country Club Rd, TX 1
4 5 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
5 3 18X Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -2
6 6 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
2 2 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -
3 5 2X Brandon Palmer Brandon Palmer Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
4 6 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
5 3 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
DQ 1 23D Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 3 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
3 2 72X Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
4 6 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
5 4 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -1
6 5 42X Gary Smitherman Gary Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Robert Barber Robert Barber Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
2 3 56K Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
3 4 123 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
4 6 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 5 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
6 2 44C Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX Edna, TX -4
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
2 7 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
3 3 48 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 9 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
5 14 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 9
6 15 55K Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 9
7 20 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 13
8 1 46 Jeff Burns Jeff Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
9 10 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
10 19 26F Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX 9
11 18 5 CL Mayhew CL Mayhew Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 7
12 17 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 5
13 16 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
14 11 MS54 Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
15 2 316 Jared Burtchell Jared Burtchell Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -13
16 13 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
17 21 88D James Morehead James Morehead 4
18 12 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -6
19 5 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -14
20 8 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -12
DQ 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
2 2 316 Jared Burtchell Jared Burtchell Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
3 3 46 Jeff Burns Jeff Burns Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 1 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
5 4 66B Kevin Boyd Kevin Boyd Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 7 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
7 5 26F Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 5 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
3 1 48 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
4 7 MS54 Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
5 4 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 3 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
7 6 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
2 6 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
3 2 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
4 3 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -1
5 4 55K Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
6 1 5 CL Mayhew CL Mayhew Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -5
DNS 7 88D James Morehead James Morehead -
All transfer