9/25/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
9/25/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

9/25/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordan Rupe

Jordan Rupe

Aubrey, TX

Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 13 4
B Feature 1 3 1 2
Heat 2 1 6 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 10
2 1 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 4 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
4 3 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
5 12 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
6 6 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
7 17 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
8 14 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
9 19 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 10
10 8 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
11 15 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
12 13 2 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
13 16 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
14 2 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -12
15 7 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -8
16 21 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
17 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -12
18 9 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -9
19 20 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 1
20 10 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX -10
21 18 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
2 2 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
3 6 12 Shawn Mize Shawn Mize Duncanville, TX Duncanville, TX 3
4 4 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -
5 1 2 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
6 5 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
DNS 7 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
2 2 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
3 6 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
4 5 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
5 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
7 1 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 3 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
3 7 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
4 5 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
5 2 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
6 6 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 4 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 4 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
3 6 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 9 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 5
5 10 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
6 1 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 11 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 4
8 12 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
9 3 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -6
10 16 1B Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX 6
11 13 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
12 14 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
13 15 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
14 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
DNS 7 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
DNS 8 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 8 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 6
3 7 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
4 5 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
5 3 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 1 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -5
7 4 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
8 2 2G Ronald Allison Ronald Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 5 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
3 6 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 8 127 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
5 7 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 2
6 4 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
7 2 118 J.R. Doughty J.R. Doughty Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
8 1 1B Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
2 3 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
3 1 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -2
4 4 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
5 7 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
6 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
7 16 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 9
8 6 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
9 12 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
10 14 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
11 2 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -9
12 11 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
13 10 737 James SHOENROCK James SHOENROCK Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
14 9 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -5
15 17 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 2
16 20 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
17 24 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
18 18 15H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
19 15 20W Jacob Whited Jacob Whited , TX , TX -4
20 19 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX -1
21 22 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
22 21 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -1
23 23 18J Jeremy Stewart Jeremy Stewart Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
24 13 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -11
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 1 20W Jacob Whited Jacob Whited , TX , TX -1
3 9 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 6
4 5 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX 1
5 7 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX 2
6 6 18J Jeremy Stewart Jeremy Stewart Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
Top 6 transfer
7 10 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
8 3 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -5
DNS 4 54L Eric Lawrence Eric Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
DNS 8 97J Joey Stephens Joey Stephens Everman, TX Everman, TX -
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 3 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 1
3 1 15H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
4 5 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
5 7 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
6 4 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
Top 6 transfer
7 8 120W Chris Whited Chris Whited Ponder, TX Ponder, TX 1
8 9 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
9 6 72X Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
DNS 10 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 3 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
3 1 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 20W Jacob Whited Jacob Whited , TX , TX 4
5 5 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
6 6 24 Robert Palmer Robert Palmer Everman, TX Everman, TX -
7 7 8 Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -
8 2 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -6
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 1 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
3 5 737 James SHOENROCK James SHOENROCK Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 15H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
5 8 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 3
6 7 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
7 6 7$ Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 4 5 Kenneth Hunt Kenneth Hunt Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 3 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
3 2 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 5 54L Eric Lawrence Eric Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
6 8 18J Jeremy Stewart Jeremy Stewart Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
7 4 97J Joey Stephens Joey Stephens Everman, TX Everman, TX -3
8 7 6E Eddie Leithner Eddie Leithner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
2 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
3 5 456 Duane Wolff Duane Wolff Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 1 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
6 2 72X Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
7 7 120W Chris Whited Chris Whited Ponder, TX Ponder, TX -
8 8 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
2 6 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 4
3 7 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
4 3 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -1
5 13 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
6 4 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
7 10 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
8 5 54D Daysee Redmon Daysee Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
9 8 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
10 1 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -9
11 12 3E Elizabeth Hail Everman Elizabeth Hail Everman Everman, TX Everman, TX 1
DNS 11 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX -
DQ 9 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 7 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
3 6 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
4 2 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -2
5 1 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -4
6 3 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX -3
7 4 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
2 1 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
3 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
4 3 54D Daysee Redmon Daysee Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
5 2 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
6 5 3E Elizabeth Hail Everman Elizabeth Hail Everman Everman, TX Everman, TX -1
All transfer
12 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
2 4 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 1 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
4 2 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -2
5 6 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX 1
6 7 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
7 8 11 Brenden Burgess Brenden Burgess Alvarado, VT Alvarado, VT 1
8 3 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX -5
6 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 6 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 4
3 5 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 2
4 8 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
5 7 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
6 4 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX -2
7 2 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
8 1 11 Brenden Burgess Brenden Burgess Alvarado, VT Alvarado, VT -7
All transfer
25 Laps

Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 3
2 1 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -1
3 9 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
4 5 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 11 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 6
6 13 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
7 2 72 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 16 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 8
9 8 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX -1
10 7 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -3
11 10 B99 Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
12 14 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
13 17 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX 4
14 6 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -8
15 19 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 4
16 3 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -13
17 12 25X Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -5
18 18 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
19 20 99B John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
20 15 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
8 Laps

Winged SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX 2
2 1 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -1
3 2 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -1
4 8 99B John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 64 Mark Zoeller Mark Zoeller Rockett, TX Rockett, TX -1
6 7 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 6 5 Lucas Boxwell Lucas Boxwell Willow Park, TX Willow Park, TX -1
DQ 5 11T Tony Dowd Tony Dowd Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
2 2 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
3 4 B99 Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
4 8 22 Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 4
5 7 25X Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX 2
6 5 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -1
7 6 64 Mark Zoeller Mark Zoeller Rockett, TX Rockett, TX -1
8 3 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
8 Laps

Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 4
2 2 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX -
3 4 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
4 7 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
5 6 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
6 1 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX -5
7 8 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 1
8 3 99B John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
8 Laps

Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 1 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
3 5 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 3 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 4 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
6 8 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 6 11T Tony Dowd Tony Dowd Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
8 7 5 Lucas Boxwell Lucas Boxwell Willow Park, TX Willow Park, TX -1