5/1/2021 - Riverside International Speedway
5/1/2021 - Riverside International Speedway

5/1/2021
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
2 7 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
3 6 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
4 17 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 13
5 4 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -1
6 2 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -4
7 14 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 7
8 15 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 7
9 9 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -
10 11 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
11 10 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
12 13 12J Joe Young Joe Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
13 24 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 11
14 23 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 9
15 16 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
16 21 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
17 DNF 18 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
18 DNF 19 3B Chris Magic Chris Magic Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
19 DNF 8 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -11
20 DNF 20 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
21 DNF 5 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -16
22 DNF 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -21
23 DNF 12 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -11
DNS 22 72K Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS -
10 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 6 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 4
3 7 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
4 5 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
5 3 12J Joe Young Joe Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
6 2 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -4
7 4 3B Chris Magic Chris Magic Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -3
8 8 72K Rick Kahler Rick Kahler Sladen, MS Sladen, MS -
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
2 3 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
3 6 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
4 2 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -2
5 8 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
6 7 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
7 5 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
8 1 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 3 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -
4 5 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
5 7 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
6 4 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
7 8 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
8 DNF 6 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 3 25 Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
3 7 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
4 4 8 B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS -
5 2 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -3
6 5 36 Michael Moore Jr Michael Moore Jr Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
7 13 47 Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 6
8 8 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -
9 12 52D Daniel Valley Daniel Valley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
10 15 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS 5
11 14 22 Tanner Bingham Tanner Bingham Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 3
12 DNF 6 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -6
13 DNF 9 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -4
14 DNF 11 16 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -3
15 DNF 17 20 Toby Humble Toby Humble Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
16 DNF 16 6 Jim Kinney Jim Kinney Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
17 DNF 18 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
DNS 20 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
DNS 19 42 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
DQ 10 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 7 8 B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS 5
3 6 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
4 4 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
5 3 47 Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -2
6 1 6 Jim Kinney Jim Kinney Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
7 DNF 5 42 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 3
2 1 36 Michael Moore Jr Michael Moore Jr Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
3 3 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -
4 6 16 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
5 2 22 Tanner Bingham Tanner Bingham Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
6 7 20 Toby Humble Toby Humble Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
7 DNF 5 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley Millington, TN Millington, TN -
2 2 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
3 4 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 1
4 3 52D Daniel Valley Daniel Valley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
5 5 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS -
6 DNF 6 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
All transfer
15 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 3
2 2 91 Carl Thomas Carl Thomas West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
3 8 0 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 5
4 1 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -3
5 6 717 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
6 13 71K Josh Kahler Josh Kahler Millington, TN Millington, TN 7
7 14 97 DANIEL DALTON DANIEL DALTON Southhaven, MS Southhaven, MS 7
8 9 81 April Kahler April Kahler Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
9 DNF 12 14 Jason Fletcher Jason Fletcher Athens, IL Athens, IL 3
10 DNF 17 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR 7
11 DNF 19 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton 8
12 DNF 5 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -7
13 DNF 3 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -10
14 DNF 10 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -4
15 DNF 16 66 Carter Caldwell Carter Caldwell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
16 DNF 7 21G Raymond Gustavus Jr Raymond Gustavus Jr West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -9
17 DNF 18 7JR Bobby Allen Jr Bobby Allen Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN 1
DNS 21 5X Christopher Aldy Christopher Aldy Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
DNS 15 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -
DNS 11 45P Patrick Odom Patrick Odom Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
DNS 20 16JK Tim Speakes Tim Speakes Brookland, AR Brookland, AR -
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
2 3 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
3 2 21G Raymond Gustavus Jr Raymond Gustavus Jr West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
4 4 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
5 7 71K Josh Kahler Josh Kahler Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
6 5 66 Carter Caldwell Carter Caldwell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
DNS 6 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton -
All transfer
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Carl Thomas Carl Thomas West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
2 4 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
3 3 0 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -
4 5 45P Patrick Odom Patrick Odom Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 1
5 7 97 DANIEL DALTON DANIEL DALTON Southhaven, MS Southhaven, MS 2
6 6 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR -
7 DNF 1 16JK Tim Speakes Tim Speakes Brookland, AR Brookland, AR -6
All transfer
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
2 3 717 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
3 2 81 April Kahler April Kahler Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
4 5 14 Jason Fletcher Jason Fletcher Athens, IL Athens, IL 1
5 DNF 6 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
6 DNF 1 7JR Bobby Allen Jr Bobby Allen Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN -5
DNS 7 5X Christopher Aldy Christopher Aldy Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
All transfer
15 Laps

The Supply House StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN 7
2 1 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
3 3 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
4 18 45N Houston Null Houston Null Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 14
5 24 83H Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 19
6 9 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 3
7 13 137 Billy Mooneyhan Billy Mooneyhan Horseshoe Lake, AR Horseshoe Lake, AR 6
8 2 13 Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN -6
9 15 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 6
10 22 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 12
11 17 7G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 6
12 20 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 8
13 4 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN -9
14 10 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -4
15 11 33R Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -4
16 6 19B ETHAN OWEN ETHAN OWEN Munford, TN Munford, TN -10
17 5 10X Randa Johnson Jr Randa Johnson Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN -12
18 23 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 5
19 14 202 Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -5
20 12 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -8
21 25 E17 Stone Edwards Stone Edwards Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 4
22 21 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
23 16 33 Abe Roberts Abe Roberts Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -7
24 7 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -17
25 19 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -6
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN -
2 6 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 4
3 7 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
4 8 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
5 3 137 Billy Mooneyhan Billy Mooneyhan Horseshoe Lake, AR Horseshoe Lake, AR -2
6 4 33 Abe Roberts Abe Roberts Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
7 5 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -2
8 2 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -6
9 9 E17 Stone Edwards Stone Edwards Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
2 1 10X Randa Johnson Jr Randa Johnson Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN -1
3 4 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
4 3 33R Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
5 8 202 Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
6 5 7G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
7 7 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
8 6 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 1 19B ETHAN OWEN ETHAN OWEN Munford, TN Munford, TN -1
3 3 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
4 6 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
5 8 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
6 7 45N Houston Null Houston Null Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
7 5 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN -2
8 4 83H Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
2 6 25 Dennis Tucker Jr Dennis Tucker Jr French Bayou, AR French Bayou, AR 4
3 4 11K Conner Kuykendall Conner Kuykendall Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
4 9 15 Aaron Williams Aaron Williams Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 5
5 7 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
6 1 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -5
7 5 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR -2
8 8 09 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
9 11 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
DNS 10 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -
DNS 12 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove -
DNS 3 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
2 1 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
3 4 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR 1
4 6 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
5 5 15 Aaron Williams Aaron Williams Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
6 2 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11K Conner Kuykendall Conner Kuykendall Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
2 3 25 Dennis Tucker Jr Dennis Tucker Jr French Bayou, AR French Bayou, AR 1
3 4 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
4 5 09 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 1
5 6 18 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
6 1 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove -5
All transfer