9/25/2021 - Riverside International Speedway
9/25/2021 - Riverside International Speedway

9/25/2021
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Swindell

Jeff Swindell

Bartlett, TN

Panchos 360s Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 3 -2
Heat 1 6 1 5

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
2 4 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 2
3 1 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
4 6 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
5 12 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 7
6 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
7 14 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 7
8 11 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
9 13 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 4
10 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
11 18 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 7
12 7 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -5
13 19 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
14 21 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 7
15 15 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -
16 17 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
17 3 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -14
18 10 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -8
19 8 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN -11
20 16 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -4
21 20 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
10 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 5
2 4 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
3 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
4 7 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN 3
5 5 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
6 2 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -4
7 3 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
2 3 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
3 2 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
4 4 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
5 7 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
6 6 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -
7 5 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
2 3 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 1
3 7 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
4 5 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
5 2 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -3
6 6 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
7 4 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 5 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
3 3 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
4 4 24 Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
5 10 16 Wesley Shepard Wesley Shepard Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 5
6 20 8S B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS 14
7 11 43 JOHN WRIGHT JR JOHN WRIGHT JR Walls, MS Walls, MS 4
8 14 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 6
9 17 71B Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 8
10 12 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN 2
11 15 47N Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
12 8 25X Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley Millington, TN Millington, TN -4
13 19 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 6
14 7 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -7
15 1 59 Corey Bailey Corey Bailey Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -14
16 6 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -10
17 9 36 Michael Moore Jr Michael Moore Jr Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -8
18 13 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -5
19 16 22 Tanner Bingham Tanner Bingham Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
DNS 22 20 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
DNS 21 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
DNS 18 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Corey Bailey Corey Bailey Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
2 3 24 Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
3 1 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -2
4 5 16 Wesley Shepard Wesley Shepard Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
5 7 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
6 4 22 Tanner Bingham Tanner Bingham Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -2
7 8 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
8 6 20 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 4 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
3 1 25X Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley Millington, TN Millington, TN -2
4 6 43 JOHN WRIGHT JR JOHN WRIGHT JR Walls, MS Walls, MS 2
5 3 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -2
6 7 71B Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
7 5 8S B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
2 6 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
3 3 36 Michael Moore Jr Michael Moore Jr Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
4 5 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN 1
5 7 47N Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
6 1 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -5
7 4 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
2 7 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 5
3 2 F80 Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
4 3 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
5 9 25 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
6 5 7G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
7 11 4 Aaron Allred Aaron Allred Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 4
8 13 255 Larry Newman Larry Newman Brookland, AR Brookland, AR 5
9 12 23 Henry Gross Henry Gross Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 3
10 4 33 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -6
11 6 34S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS -5
12 10 44 Bubba Wilburn Bubba Wilburn Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -2
13 8 T13 Thomas Newman Thomas Newman Brookland, AR Brookland, AR -5
DNS 14 115 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
DNS 15 34 Brad Riley Brad Riley Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 4
2 8 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 6
3 1 7G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
4 7 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 3
5 4 25 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
6 3 4 Aaron Allred Aaron Allred Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -3
7 6 255 Larry Newman Larry Newman Brookland, AR Brookland, AR -1
8 2 34 Brad Riley Brad Riley Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -6
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 F80 Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
2 4 33 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 2
3 5 34S Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS 2
4 7 T13 Thomas Newman Thomas Newman Brookland, AR Brookland, AR 3
5 2 44 Bubba Wilburn Bubba Wilburn Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -3
6 3 23 Henry Gross Henry Gross Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -3
7 1 115 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -6
All transfer
15 Laps

The Supply House StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS -
2 5 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
3 3 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
4 7 7 Joe Baker Joe Baker Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 3
5 2 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -3
6 8 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
7 9 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
8 18 131 Carter Griffin Carter Griffin Marion, AR Marion, AR 10
9 13 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN 4
10 16 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 6
11 4 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -7
12 6 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -6
13 14 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
14 15 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
15 17 1X Charles "Chip" Smith Charles "Chip" Smith Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
16 10 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -6
17 12 23R Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -5
18 11 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -7
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS 1
2 1 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
3 4 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
4 5 7 Joe Baker Joe Baker Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
5 6 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
6 3 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
7 8 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
8 7 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
9 9 1X Charles "Chip" Smith Charles "Chip" Smith Marion, AR Marion, AR -
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -
2 4 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
3 8 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
4 3 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
5 2 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -3
6 7 23R Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
7 9 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
8 6 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -2
9 5 131 Carter Griffin Carter Griffin Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
2 9 16 Nick Bailey Nick Bailey Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 7
3 15 81D Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN 12
4 5 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
5 4 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -1
6 3 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -3
7 6 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
8 8 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
9 7 14 Ryan Roy Ryan Roy Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN -2
10 2 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -8
11 10 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
12 14 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
13 12 6 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1
DNS 11 09 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
DNS 13 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
2 4 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR 2
3 2 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
4 5 14 Ryan Roy Ryan Roy Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN 1
5 7 16 Nick Bailey Nick Bailey Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 2
6 1 09 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -5
7 6 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -1
8 8 81D Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
2 2 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -
3 6 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
4 7 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
5 1 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
6 5 6 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1
7 3 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -4
All transfer