7/24/2021 - Five Flags Speedway
7/24/2021 - Five Flags Speedway

7/24/2021
Five Flags Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jace Hansen

Jace Hansen

Evans, CO

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 7 -6

Clear Selection

100 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 26 Chandler Smith Chandler Smith Talking Rock, GA Talking Rock, GA 6
2 18 25 Casey Roderick Casey Roderick Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA 16
3 6 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 3
4 3 51A Michael Atwell Michael Atwell Naples, FL Naples, FL -1
5 17 78 Erik Jones Erik Jones Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 12
6 2 21C Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -4
7 1 08 Jace Hansen Jace Hansen Evans, CO Evans, CO -6
8 5 51N Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL -3
9 12 75 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 3
10 9 54 Matt Craig Matt Craig Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -1
11 11 10C Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
12 22 26A Willie Allen Willie Allen Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 10
13 24 81 Jett Noland Jett Noland GROVELAND, FL GROVELAND, FL 11
14 28 2 John Bolen John Bolen Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 14
15 13 51F Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL -2
16 21 98K Ross Kenseth Ross Kenseth Defuniak Springs, FL Defuniak Springs, FL 5
17 14 03 George Gorham George Gorham Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven, FL -3
18 26 112 John Heil John Heil Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 8
19 27 28 Dusty Williams Dusty Williams Garden City, GA Garden City, GA 8
20 15 7 John DeAngelis John DeAngelis Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -5
21 23 28I Jared Irvan Jared Irvan Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
22 16 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -6
23 19 14 Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -4
24 4 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -20
25 10 7B Jackson Boone Jackson Boone Franklin, TN Franklin, TN -15
26 25 00 Anthony Cataldi Anthony Cataldi Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL -1
27 20 12 Justin Drawdy Justin Drawdy Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -7
28 8 26P Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -20
35 Laps

Outlaw A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
2 4 92 Bubba Winslow Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 2
3 3 32 Stuart Dutton Stuart Dutton Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL -
4 9 97 Hunter Lambert Hunter Lambert Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 5
5 2 51 Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL -3
6 8 33 Jason Welch Jason Welch Lancaster, NH Lancaster, NH 2
7 11 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 4
8 14 28 Jody Henderson Jody Henderson Opp, AL Opp, AL 6
9 7 84 Doug Thorpe Jr Doug Thorpe Jr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
10 18 4 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 8
11 10 23 Gary Goodwin Gary Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
12 16 43 Jerry Bohlman Jerry Bohlman Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
13 13 4R Rocky Rogers Rocky Rogers Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -
14 17 5C JC Cleckler JC Cleckler Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 3
15 5 3 Chad Chaffin Chad Chaffin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -10
16 12 15C Kevin Chase Kevin Chase Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL -4
DNS 15 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
DNS 6 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
0 Laps

Outlaw Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3 Chad Chaffin Chad Chaffin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 18.147
2 18 92 Bubba Winslow Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 18.161
3 7 32 Stuart Dutton Stuart Dutton Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL 18.176
4 8 51 Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL 18.286
5 2 1 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.327
6 16 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 18.381
7 15 84 Doug Thorpe Jr Doug Thorpe Jr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.405
8 17 33 Jason Welch Jason Welch Lancaster, NH Lancaster, NH 18.455
9 12 97 Hunter Lambert Hunter Lambert Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.460
10 9 23 Gary Goodwin Gary Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.530
11 14 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.564
12 5 15C Kevin Chase Kevin Chase Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL 18.609
13 13 4R Rocky Rogers Rocky Rogers Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 18.662
14 10 28 Jody Henderson Jody Henderson Opp, AL Opp, AL 18.782
15 3 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 18.803
16 1 43 Jerry Bohlman Jerry Bohlman Milton, FL Milton, FL 18.931
17 6 5C JC Cleckler JC Cleckler Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 19.605
DNS 11 4 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 19.605
All transfer
30 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Maddox Langham Maddox Langham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -
2 5 07 Jim Pokrant Jim Pokrant Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
3 2 CD1 Jonathan Langham Jonathan Langham Irvington, AL Irvington, AL -1
4 4 00 Brannon Fowler Brannon Fowler Molino, FL Molino, FL -
5 3 19 Daryl McDonald III Daryl McDonald III Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -2
6 6 5 Brock Genz Brock Genz Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
7 7 55 Tommie Blocker Tommie Blocker Irvington, AL Irvington, AL -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 07 Jim Pokrant Jim Pokrant Milton, FL Milton, FL 21.432
2 2 00 Brannon Fowler Brannon Fowler Molino, FL Molino, FL 21.476
3 6 19 Daryl McDonald III Daryl McDonald III Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 21.525
4 4 CD1 Jonathan Langham Jonathan Langham Irvington, AL Irvington, AL 21.575
5 5 1 Maddox Langham Maddox Langham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 21.674
6 3 5 Brock Genz Brock Genz Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 21.977
7 1 55 Tommie Blocker Tommie Blocker Irvington, AL Irvington, AL 22.174
All transfer