9/17/2021 - Fonda Speedway
9/17/2021 - Fonda Speedway

9/17/2021
Fonda Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

CRSA Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 1
2 6 3A Jeff Trombley Jeff Trombley Altamont, NY Altamont, NY 4
3 9 29 Dalton Herrick Dalton Herrick McDonough, NY McDonough, NY 6
4 1 28 Ron Greek Ron Greek East Merideth, NY East Merideth, NY -3
5 5 51 Jeremiah Munson Jeremiah Munson Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY -
6 11 9K Kyle Pierce Kyle Pierce Spencer, NY Spencer, NY 5
7 12 410 Jerry Sehn Jr. Jerry Sehn Jr. Deansboro, NY Deansboro, NY 5
8 15 J27 John Cunningham John Cunningham Pompey, NY Pompey, NY 7
9 13 4T Ray Preston Ray Preston Romulus, NY Romulus, NY 4
10 7 18C Dan Craun Dan Craun Conesus, NY Conesus, NY -3
11 18 18 Timmy Lotz Timmy Lotz Seneca Falls, NY Seneca Falls, NY 7
12 19 22M Aaron Shelton Aaron Shelton Walton, NY Walton, NY 7
13 20 14 James Layton James Layton Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 7
14 17 3P Link Pettit Link Pettit Delanson, NY Delanson, NY 3
15 10 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -5
16 3 41J Josh Flint Josh Flint Cherry Valley, NY Cherry Valley, NY -13
17 4 13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY -13
18 8 25W Dana Wagner Dana Wagner Trout Creek, NY Trout Creek, NY -10
19 14 41 Chase Moran Chase Moran Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -5
20 16 99 Mike Kiser Mike Kiser Cooperstown, NY Cooperstown, NY -4
8 Laps

CRSA Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3A Jeff Trombley Jeff Trombley Altamont, NY Altamont, NY 1
2 1 51 Jeremiah Munson Jeremiah Munson Mayfield, NY Mayfield, NY -1
3 3 13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY -
4 4 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -
5 6 4T Ray Preston Ray Preston Romulus, NY Romulus, NY 1
6 5 99 Mike Kiser Mike Kiser Cooperstown, NY Cooperstown, NY -1
8 Laps

CRSA Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25W Dana Wagner Dana Wagner Trout Creek, NY Trout Creek, NY -
2 2 29 Dalton Herrick Dalton Herrick McDonough, NY McDonough, NY -
3 4 28 Ron Greek Ron Greek East Merideth, NY East Merideth, NY 1
4 6 9K Kyle Pierce Kyle Pierce Spencer, NY Spencer, NY 2
5 3 41 Chase Moran Chase Moran Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -2
6 5 3P Link Pettit Link Pettit Delanson, NY Delanson, NY -1
7 7 22M Aaron Shelton Aaron Shelton Walton, NY Walton, NY -
8 Laps

CRSA Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 1
2 4 41J Josh Flint Josh Flint Cherry Valley, NY Cherry Valley, NY 2
3 1 18C Dan Craun Dan Craun Conesus, NY Conesus, NY -2
4 3 410 Jerry Sehn Jr. Jerry Sehn Jr. Deansboro, NY Deansboro, NY -1
5 5 J27 John Cunningham John Cunningham Pompey, NY Pompey, NY -
6 6 18 Timmy Lotz Timmy Lotz Seneca Falls, NY Seneca Falls, NY -
7 7 14 James Layton James Layton Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY -