10/15/2021 - Abilene Speedway
10/15/2021 - Abilene Speedway

10/15/2021
Abilene Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Billy Wade

Billy Wade

San Angelo, TX

LoneStar Performance IStocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 20 -8
Heat 4 5 2 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX 1
2 4 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
3 1 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -2
4 6 65 Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
5 7 15H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 2
6 11 72 Charles Brewer Charles Brewer Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 5
7 8 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 10 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
9 5 07 Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -4
10 9 03 Jack Miles Jack Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
11 3 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -8
12 20 29 Markiss Harcrow Markiss Harcrow Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 8
13 17 5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
14 16 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
15 18 81 Gerald Spalding Jr Gerald Spalding Jr Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
16 13 156 Jason Adcock Jason Adcock San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -3
17 14 6C Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -3
18 19 766 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
19 15 12 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -4
20 12 22 Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -8
DNS 21 02 Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -
12 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 156 Jason Adcock Jason Adcock San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
2 3 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
3 6 766 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 124 Ryan Wilkerson Ryan Wilkerson Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
5 9 4 Robert Barnett Robert Barnett Anson, TX Anson, TX 4
6 7 125 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 1
7 10 44 Kendall Rea Kendall Rea Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 3
8 8 212 Gabriel Ponce Gabriel Ponce Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
9 4 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX -5
10 2 308 Scott Kristinek Scott Kristinek Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -8
DNS 11 114 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
12 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6C Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 1
2 1 5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
3 3 29 Markiss Harcrow Markiss Harcrow Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 129 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 10 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
6 7 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
7 5 19 Jacob White Jacob White Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -2
8 8 18 Lloyd Mills Jr Lloyd Mills Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
9 11 101 Josh Pepper Josh Pepper Roscoe, TX Roscoe, TX 2
10 9 343 Ron Harper Ron Harper Christoval, TX Christoval, TX -1
11 4 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
12 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 3
2 6 81 Gerald Spalding Jr Gerald Spalding Jr Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
3 3 02 Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 159 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Malcolm, IA Malcolm, IA 1
5 7 25 Donald Baker Jr. Donald Baker Jr. Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 2
6 1 7 Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX -5
7 2 20 Mike McCarthy Mike McCarthy Hutto, TX Hutto, TX -5
8 10 71 Jay McClaren Jay McClaren Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 2
9 8 002 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
DNS 9 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -
8 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
2 1 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 156 Jason Adcock Jason Adcock San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -1
4 7 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
5 8 124 Ryan Wilkerson Ryan Wilkerson Midland, TX Midland, TX 3
6 6 125 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX -
7 4 4 Robert Barnett Robert Barnett Anson, TX Anson, TX -3
8 5 114 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
8 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 Charles Brewer Charles Brewer Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 3
2 7 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
4 6 29 Markiss Harcrow Markiss Harcrow Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 2
5 2 19 Jacob White Jacob White Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -3
6 1 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -5
7 3 343 Ron Harper Ron Harper Christoval, TX Christoval, TX -4
8 8 101 Josh Pepper Josh Pepper Roscoe, TX Roscoe, TX -
8 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 3 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 7 Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX -2
4 4 02 Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -
5 5 159 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Malcolm, IA Malcolm, IA -
6 7 25 Donald Baker Jr. Donald Baker Jr. Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 1
7 6 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -1
8 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
2 5 22 Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 308 Scott Kristinek Scott Kristinek Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -1
4 7 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
5 6 766 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
6 4 212 Gabriel Ponce Gabriel Ponce Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
7 3 44 Kendall Rea Kendall Rea Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -4
8 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
2 3 07 Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 6C Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 3
4 7 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
5 5 129 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 4 18 Lloyd Mills Jr Lloyd Mills Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
7 1 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
8 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 65 Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
2 2 03 Jack Miles Jack Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 20 Mike McCarthy Mike McCarthy Hutto, TX Hutto, TX 2
4 4 12 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -
5 7 81 Gerald Spalding Jr Gerald Spalding Jr Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
6 6 002 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 1 71 Jay McClaren Jay McClaren Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -6
20 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
2 2 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
3 4 44 Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 1
4 7 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
5 8 55 Justin Shaw Justin Shaw Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 3
6 5 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
7 12 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 5
8 6 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -2
9 15 11 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
10 10 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX -
11 19 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX 8
12 20 28 Jeremy Gossett Jeremy Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 8
13 11 117 Michael Maraschick Michael Maraschick Midland, TX Midland, TX -2
14 21 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 7
15 17 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
16 18 01 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
17 3 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -14
18 9 691 Mary Hogue Mary Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -9
19 14 69 Danny Hogue Danny Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
20 13 110 Zach Gossett Zach Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -7
21 16 04 Harvey Wojtek Harvey Wojtek Robert Lee, TX Robert Lee, TX -5
8 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 110 Zach Gossett Zach Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 2 04 Harvey Wojtek Harvey Wojtek Robert Lee, TX Robert Lee, TX -
3 5 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
5 3 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
6 6 30 Jamie Newton Jamie Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
7 7 8 Trevor Lutz Trevor Lutz Snyder, TX Snyder, TX -
8 8 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -
9 9 4 Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
8 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Danny Hogue Danny Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 3 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
3 2 28 Jeremy Gossett Jeremy Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 62 Raymond Hoedebeck Raymond Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
5 4 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -1
6 5 70 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -1
7 8 83 Jim Sikes Jr Jim Sikes Jr Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
8 9 132 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK 1
9 7 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -2
8 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 3 01 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
3 2 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 81 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
5 6 148 Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 1
6 4 16 Bob Sikes Sr Bob Sikes Sr Eunice, NM Eunice, NM -2
7 5 9 Danton Odell Danton Odell Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
8 8 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX -
8 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 117 Michael Maraschick Michael Maraschick Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
2 6 55 Justin Shaw Justin Shaw Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 4
Top 2 transfer
3 3 110 Zach Gossett Zach Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
4 1 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
5 5 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX -
6 7 8 Trevor Lutz Trevor Lutz Snyder, TX Snyder, TX 1
7 4 4 Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
8 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 4 691 Mary Hogue Mary Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 69 Danny Hogue Danny Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 5 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
5 1 70 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -4
6 7 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
7 6 132 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK -1
8 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 4 85 Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 11 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 2 01 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
5 5 9 Danton Odell Danton Odell Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
6 6 81 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 3 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 04 Harvey Wojtek Harvey Wojtek Robert Lee, TX Robert Lee, TX 3
4 5 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
5 4 30 Jamie Newton Jamie Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -1
6 1 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -5
8 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
2 2 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 28 Jeremy Gossett Jeremy Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
4 6 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 2
5 4 62 Raymond Hoedebeck Raymond Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
6 5 83 Jim Sikes Jr Jim Sikes Jr Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
8 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -
2 2 44 Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
4 4 16 Bob Sikes Sr Bob Sikes Sr Eunice, NM Eunice, NM -
5 5 148 Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -
6 6 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
2 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 3 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 9 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
5 1 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
6 8 11B Brandon McFall Brandon McFall Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
7 10 7 Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
8 5 151 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
9 18 5X Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 9
10 2 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -8
11 7 338 Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -4
12 15 29 Joe Colyer Joe Colyer Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
13 14 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
14 12 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -2
15 11 911 Kelly Andrus Kelly Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -4
16 16 17 Lacy Phillips Lacy Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -
17 13 07 Anthony Vandenberg Anthony Vandenberg Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -4
DNS 17 10 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
DNS 19 14 Billy Lindsey Billy Lindsey Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 4 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 7 7 Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
4 2 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
5 3 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
6 8 911 Kelly Andrus Kelly Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 2
7 9 07 Anthony Vandenberg Anthony Vandenberg Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 2
8 5 29 Joe Colyer Joe Colyer Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
9 6 10 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 1 11B Brandon McFall Brandon McFall Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
3 5 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
4 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
5 9 338 Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 4
6 7 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
7 4 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
8 3 17 Lacy Phillips Lacy Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -5
9 8 5X Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
10 10 14 Billy Lindsey Billy Lindsey Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
2 1 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -1
3 9 125C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
4 3 79 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
5 12 5 Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 7
6 14 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
7 11 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 4
8 20 43 Robby Edwards Robby Edwards Eastland, TX Eastland, TX 12
9 17 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 8
10 7 87 Lawrence Mikulencak Lawrence Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
11 18 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 7
12 15 33 Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
13 5 26 R.J. Navarro R.J. Navarro Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -8
14 8 13 Bret Bush Bret Bush Cisco, TX Cisco, TX -6
15 16 10 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
16 13 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
17 19 97 Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX 2
18 21 104 Roger Sisson Roger Sisson Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX 3
19 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -13
20 10 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -10
21 4 86 Casey Carnes Casey Carnes Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -17
12 Laps

IMCA SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
2 4 10 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
3 6 97 Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 94 John Wingrove John Wingrove Wink, TX Wink, TX -3
5 8 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 3
6 5 39 Devin Ely Devin Ely Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX -1
7 7 379 Ryan Lovelady Ryan Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
8 3 318 Scotty Cook Scotty Cook Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
12 Laps

IMCA SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 2 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -
3 3 43 Robby Edwards Robby Edwards Eastland, TX Eastland, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 226 Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 5 36 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
6 6 .98 Michael Watkins Michael Watkins Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -
7 7 9 Gavin Faulks Gavin Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA SportModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
2 4 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
3 1 104 Roger Sisson Roger Sisson Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1 Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX 2
5 3 7P Tony Early Tony Early Amarilo, TX Amarilo, TX -2
6 5 99 Shane Jones Shane Jones Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
7 7 713 Alex Bannowsky Alex Bannowsky Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 R.J. Navarro R.J. Navarro Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 3 86 Casey Carnes Casey Carnes Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 94 John Wingrove John Wingrove Wink, TX Wink, TX 2
4 6 318 Scotty Cook Scotty Cook Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
5 2 39 Devin Ely Devin Ely Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX -3
6 4 379 Ryan Lovelady Ryan Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 1
2 1 5 Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 6 43 Robby Edwards Robby Edwards Eastland, TX Eastland, TX 2
5 5 36 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
6 4 9 Gavin Faulks Gavin Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 79 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
2 6 13 Bret Bush Bret Bush Cisco, TX Cisco, TX 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 104 Roger Sisson Roger Sisson Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX -2
4 5 7P Tony Early Tony Early Amarilo, TX Amarilo, TX 1
5 4 99 Shane Jones Shane Jones Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
6 2 713 Alex Bannowsky Alex Bannowsky Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 2 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 5 10 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
5 4 97 Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX -1
6 6 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 1 87 Lawrence Mikulencak Lawrence Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
4 2 226 Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
5 4 .98 Michael Watkins Michael Watkins Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 125C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 4 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 33 Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
4 5 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
5 3 1 Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -2
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 5
2 2 1 John Rister John Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
3 1 14 Danny Brown Danny Brown Gouldbusk, TX Gouldbusk, TX -2
4 8 01 Jeremy Warren Jeremy Warren Midland, TX Midland, TX 4
5 9 6 Kenneth Sikes Kenneth Sikes Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 4
6 15 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 9
7 12 41 Chris Dosher Chris Dosher Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 5
8 11 442 Richard Malone Richard Malone Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
9 20 26 Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 11
10 18 42 April Phillips April Phillips Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 8
11 17 98 Michael Wright Michael Wright Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 6
12 4 112X Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX -8
13 14 74 Danny Jay Rister Danny Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
14 7 7 Kenneth Seay Kenneth Seay Semimole, TX Semimole, TX -7
15 5 65 Trace Faulks Trace Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -10
16 10 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
17 3 45 Cody Kinard Cody Kinard Midland, TX Midland, TX -14
18 21 66 Koby Adams Koby Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK 3
19 19 80 Brice Marcum Brice Marcum College Station, TX College Station, TX -
20 13 5 Josh Abels Josh Abels Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
21 16 88 Steven Smallwood Steven Smallwood Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
12 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Josh Abels Josh Abels Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 3 88 Steven Smallwood Steven Smallwood Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 8 80 Brice Marcum Brice Marcum College Station, TX College Station, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 5 123 Erreck Rogers Erreck Rogers 1
5 2 34 Dwayne Lewis Dwayne Lewis Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -3
6 4 121 Klayton Ritchie Klayton Ritchie Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
7 7 22 Andy Miller Andy Miller Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 9 27 Warren Stremmel Warren Stremmel Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 1
9 6 20 Gary O'Neal Gary O'Neal Midland, TX Midland, TX -3
12 Laps

Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 74 Danny Jay Rister Danny Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 8
2 5 98 Michael Wright Michael Wright Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 3
3 1 26 Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 43 Bobby Edwards Bobby Edwards Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
5 3 51 Justin Sebree Justin Sebree Midland, TX Midland, TX -2
6 7 16 Jerry Riley Jerry Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
7 8 2 Dale Robertson Dale Robertson Hamlin, TX Hamlin, TX 1
8 2 31 James Robbins James Robbins Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
9 6 808 jill Spann jill Spann Post, TX Post, TX -3
12 Laps

Street StockB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
2 4 42 April Phillips April Phillips Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
3 3 66 Koby Adams Koby Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 91 Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX 1
5 8 766 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
6 2 102 Frank O'Neil Frank O'Neil Midland, TX Midland, TX -4
7 9 52 Lane Stern Lane Stern Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
DNS 7 519 Gary Fullwood Gary Fullwood Roscoe, TX Roscoe, TX -
DNS 6 4D Leah Butler Brown Leah Butler Brown Gouldbusk, TX Gouldbusk, TX -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 3 41 Chris Dosher Chris Dosher Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 5 Josh Abels Josh Abels Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
4 5 88 Steven Smallwood Steven Smallwood Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
5 7 123 Erreck Rogers Erreck Rogers 2
6 4 22 Andy Miller Andy Miller Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
7 2 27 Warren Stremmel Warren Stremmel Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -5
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 112X Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX -
2 2 442 Richard Malone Richard Malone Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 26 Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
4 6 51 Justin Sebree Justin Sebree Midland, TX Midland, TX 2
5 3 98 Michael Wright Michael Wright Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -2
6 4 16 Jerry Riley Jerry Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
7 7 74 Danny Jay Rister Danny Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 1
2 1 45 Cody Kinard Cody Kinard Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
4 7 66 Koby Adams Koby Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK 3
5 4 91 Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX -1
6 6 519 Gary Fullwood Gary Fullwood Roscoe, TX Roscoe, TX -
7 5 52 Lane Stern Lane Stern Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Danny Brown Danny Brown Gouldbusk, TX Gouldbusk, TX 2
2 1 6 Kenneth Sikes Kenneth Sikes Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 34 Dwayne Lewis Dwayne Lewis Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -1
4 4 121 Klayton Ritchie Klayton Ritchie Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
5 6 20 Gary O'Neal Gary O'Neal Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
6 5 80 Brice Marcum Brice Marcum College Station, TX College Station, TX -1
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Kenneth Seay Kenneth Seay Semimole, TX Semimole, TX -
2 5 65 Trace Faulks Trace Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 31 James Robbins James Robbins Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 4 43 Bobby Edwards Bobby Edwards Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
5 2 808 jill Spann jill Spann Post, TX Post, TX -3
6 6 2 Dale Robertson Dale Robertson Hamlin, TX Hamlin, TX -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 John Rister John Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
2 6 01 Jeremy Warren Jeremy Warren Midland, TX Midland, TX 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 102 Frank O'Neil Frank O'Neil Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
4 5 42 April Phillips April Phillips Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
5 3 4D Leah Butler Brown Leah Butler Brown Gouldbusk, TX Gouldbusk, TX -2
6 1 766 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
0 Laps

Tony Hernandez Jr MinisA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Garrison Faulks Garrison Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 2 48 Karter Haralson Karter Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
3 5 8 Jaxon McGaha Jaxon McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
4 4 12 Jerrett Newton Jerrett Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
5 8 84 Damon Brown Damon Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
6 3 03 Blaine Spann Blaine Spann Post, TX Post, TX -3
7 7 66 Keyton Adams Keyton Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK -
8 6 61A Alexa Gaydos Alexa Gaydos Tahoka, TX Tahoka, TX -2
DNS 9 45 Brody Kinard Brody Kinard Stanton, TX Stanton, TX -
0 Laps

Tony Hernandez Jr MinisHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Garrison Faulks Garrison Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
2 1 48 Karter Haralson Karter Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
3 9 03 Blaine Spann Blaine Spann Post, TX Post, TX 6
4 6 12 Jerrett Newton Jerrett Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM 2
5 4 8 Jaxon McGaha Jaxon McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
6 5 61A Alexa Gaydos Alexa Gaydos Tahoka, TX Tahoka, TX -1
7 8 66 Keyton Adams Keyton Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK 1
8 7 84 Damon Brown Damon Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
9 3 45 Brody Kinard Brody Kinard Stanton, TX Stanton, TX -6
All transfer